Grand Crossbred Barrow

NJSA Western Regional

Shown by: Dennis Grove III

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Curtain Call

Grand Overall Gilt

Harvest Classic

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Notorious

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Tulsa State Fair

Bred by: Whittington Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

 

Reserve Grand Market Gilt

Aksarben

Shown by: Trey Stewart

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

 

Champion Poland

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Kelsey Baber

Bred by: Richey Livestock - TKO

Sired by: Rain Dance

Supreme Overall Gilt

State Fair Of Texas

Shown by: Brody Busby

Bred by: Steven Hofer

Sired by: Chill Out

Champion Purebred Hog

Virginia State Fair

Shown by: Chet Boden

Bred by: Autrey Showpigs

 

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Connor Corella

Bred by: Livermore Swine Genetics

Sired by: Full Throttle

Champion Spot Market

American Royal

Shown by: Marisa Rowe

Bred by: Todd Showpigs

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Yorkshire Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Riggin Isaacs

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Epic

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Zach Trout

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Revival

Grand Overall Barrow

Iowa State Fair FFA

Shown by: Tommy Pretz

Bred by: Grings Genetics

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

Grand Overall Market Hog

American Royal

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Exclusive

8th Overall Market Hog

Hartford Independent Fair Open Show

Shown by: Mallory Myers

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Silver Lining

5th Overall Market Hog

Hartford Independent Fair

Shown by: Mallory Myers

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Notorious

Champion Market Gilt/4th Overall Market Hog

Memorial Day Classic Ring B

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Market Gilt/Reserve Overall Market Hog

Ryan Trentman Memorial Open Show

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Class 11 Crossbred Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Ayden Adams

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Notorious

Reserve Champion Overall Market Hog

Belmont County Fair

Shown by: Jozie Bostic

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Champion Market Hog

Connell Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Delaney Frame

Bred by: Smasne Show Pigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Breeding Gilt

Ogle County Fair

Shown by: Adrienne Hall

Bred by: Benning Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Champion Mkt Gilt

Aksarben

Shown by: TREY STEWART

Bred by: Weisinger Farm

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Market Hog

Tulelake-Butte County Fair

Shown by: Baylin Holbrook

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

Kennewick, WA

Benton Franklin County Fair and Rodeo

Shown by: Delaney Frame

Bred by: Smasne Show Pigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Poland Gilt

Iowa State Fair 4H

Shown by: Tyler Shafer

Bred by: Jim Gibson - Gibson Showpigs

Sired by: Rain Dance

Grand Champion Poland Barrow

Iowa State Fair FFA

Shown by: Cayson Carlson

Bred by: Jim Gibson - Gibson Showpigs

Sired by: Rain Dance

Reserve Champion Gilt

Shiawassee County Fair

Shown by: Nicholas Hart

Bred by: Hart Genetics

Sired by: Center Stage

Res Grand Market Hog

Greene County Fair

Shown by: Will Miller

Bred by: Pat Marchino (Marchino Show Pigs)

Sired by: Silver Lining

Res Ch Cross Market/ 3rd Overall

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Karley Marchino

Bred by: Pat Marchino (Marchino Show Pigs)

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Champion Market Hog

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Karley Marchino

Bred by: Pat Marchino (Marchino Show Pigs)

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Overall Market

Golden Valley County Fair

Shown by: Dillon Manhart

Bred by: Wolff

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Golden Valley County Fair

Shown by: Dillon Manhart

Bred by: Wolff

Sired by: Intuition

Grand Champion Market Hog

Golden Valley County Fair

Shown by: Dillon Manhart

Bred by: Wolff

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market

Linn County Fair

Shown by: Dayson Eastwood

Bred by: 4B Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market

Sioux Empire Fair

Shown by: Homann Family

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

6th Overall Barrow - Champion Hamp

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Ethan Wendt

Bred by: Wendt

Sired by: Lethal

Champion Spot Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Gabby Line

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Full Throttle

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow

2018 Vermillion County 4-H Show

Shown by: Gavin Bean

Bred by: Woods Bros. and Sunderman Showpigs

Sired by: Second 2 None

Reserve Grand Gilt

Hartford County Fair

Shown by: Aaron Ziomek

Bred by: Ziomek

Sired by: Take Aim

Reserve Overall Market

Sonoma County FFA

Shown by: Jessica Granigan

Bred by: Doughty Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Duroc Barrow

Saddle & Sirloin

Shown by: Gross Family

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Second 2 None

Grand Champion Gilt

Hancock County Fair (IN)

Shown by: AJ Muegge

Bred by: Muegge

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Gilt

Wisconsin State Fair Open

Shown by: Watson Family

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Silver Lining

4th Overall Gilt

Lawrence County Fair

Shown by: Cain Family

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Universal

4th Overall Barrow

Lawrence County Fair

Shown by: Brown Family

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Universal

Grand Champion Gilt

Lawrence County Fair

Shown by: Hayes Family

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Universal

Reserve Grand Champion

Mason County Fair

Shown by: Dalton Dangerfield

Bred by: Clark Family Farm Showpigs

Sired by: New Standard

Grand CHampion

Ingham County Fair

Shown by: Peyton Johnson

Bred by: Hart Family Showpigs

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Spot

Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by: Peyton Johnson

Bred by: Hart Family Showpigs

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Madison Huntsman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Adam Beck & Family

Sired by: Radical

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Pipestone County Fair

Shown by: Reid Homan

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Market

Pipestone County Fair

Shown by: Kerkheart Family

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Gilt

Sioux Empire Fair

Shown by: Josh Hommann

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Tamworth Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Cylee Morris

Bred by: Clark Showpigs

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Gracie Green

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Champion Poland Barrow

Ohio State Fair Open

Shown by: Kierston Wilcox

Bred by: Vegas Showpigs

Sired by: Rain Dance

Reserve Grand Gilt - Ch Berk

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Haylee Wileman

Bred by: Trout Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall Market

Garrett County Fair

Shown by: Malea Fullerton

Bred by: Hamby Haven

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Barrow

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Peyton Cooksey

Bred by: Bush Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Gilt

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Paisely Russell

Bred by: Bush Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Barrow

Crowley County Fair

Shown by: Lexi Mayo

Bred by: 4B Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Duroc Gilt

2018 Vermillion County 4-H Show

Shown by: Jordan Andis

Bred by: Woods Bros. and Sunderman Showpigs

Sired by: Second 2 None

Champion Duroc Barrow

2018 Vermillion County 4-H Show

Shown by: Wyatt Reynolds

Bred by: Woods Bros. and Sunderman Showpigs

Sired by: Second 2 None

Grand Overall Gilt - Champion Tamworth

Pike County 4H Fair (IN)

Shown by: Kullen Cook

Bred by: AJ Williams

Sired by: Guess What

Grand Champion Gilt - Ch Spot

Franklin County Open Show

Shown by: Landen Tinsman

Bred by: Tinsman

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Champion Gilt - CH Berkshire

Benton County 4H

Shown by: Ransom

Bred by: Slayton

Sired by: Take That

Reserve Grand Gilt

Morgan County 4H Fair

Shown by: Dane Robertson

Bred by: Carr Showpigs

Sired by: Notorious

Reserve Grand Gilt

Morgan County Fair Open

Shown by: Madison Daniel

Bred by: Carr Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Gilt

Morgan County 4H Fair

Shown by: Madison Daniel

Bred by: Carr Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Clay County 4H Fair

Shown by: Taylor Mullenix

Bred by: JTH Showpigs

Sired by: Chill Out

Grand Overall Market

Olmstead County Fair

Shown by: McKenzie Krause

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Gilt

Wabash County Classic

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Barrow - Ch Berkshire

Wabash County Classic

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

3rd Overall Gilt - Ch Crossbred

Prairie Classic Open Show

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

4th Overall Market Hog

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Market Hog

Butler County Jackpt

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Edwards County Summer Showdown

Shown by: Kennard Family

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

Reserve Grand Overall Market

Iowa Grand Finale

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Hendricks County Swine Spectacular

Shown by: Olivia Eubanks

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Iowa Grand Finale

Shown by: Brystol Brunton

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

5th Overall Berkshire Gilt

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

Reserve Grand Gilt

Cass County Fair

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Spt

Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by: Nolan Arbuckle

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Momentum

Reserve Supreme Gilt

Heart Of Illinois Fair OpenShow

Shown by: Allison Hunt

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Gilt - Ch Spot

Hendricks County Fair

Shown by: Olivia Eubanks

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Overall Gilt

North Iowa Showdown

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Universal

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Hendricks County Fair

Shown by: Olivia Eubanks

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

Reserve Supreme Purebred Gilt

Heart Of Illinois Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Allison Hunt

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Take That

Supreme Overall Gilt

Pacific International

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall

Northern Exposure Day 2

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Supreme

Northern Exposure Day 1

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Gilt

Belt Buckle Bonanza

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Gilt - CH Duroc

Moffat Co Fair

Shown by: Kimberly Gray

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Second 2 None

Grand Overall Barrow

Decatur County Fair

Shown by: Ian Amrhein

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Intuition

Reserve Overall Barrow - Ch Berkshire

Jackson Co Fair

Shown by: Jillian Pennington

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Take That

Grand Overall Gilt

LaPorte County Fair

Shown by: Jaye Mitzner

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Gilt

Carroll County Open

Shown by: Jaye Mitzner

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market

Edgar County Fair

Shown by: Zach Farnham

Bred by: Farnham

Sired by: Notorious

Grand Overall Market

Louisa County Fair

Shown by: Tommy Pretz

Bred by: Grings Genetics

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

Grand Overall Market

Tehoma County Fair

Shown by: Casside Delong

Bred by: GNG Genetics

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market Gilt

2018 Vigo Co Fair

Shown by: Maggie and Katherine Sarver

Bred by: Sarver Family Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Premier Sire

STC

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Jim Grimm

Sired by: Lethal

Reserve Premier Sire

WPX

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

Sired by: Second 2 None

Premier Sire

WPX

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Reeves Livestock

Sired by: Whiplash

Premier Sire

WPX

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Heimer & Wolf

Sired by: Monopoly

Premier SIre

STC

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: A Cut Above Sires

Sired by: Momentum

Premier SIre

WPX

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: A Cut Above Sires

Sired by: Momentum

1st Place Class 12 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Braden Gross

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Putnam Co Jackpot

Shown by: Madison Daniel

Bred by: Kephart

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Champion Gilt

Rush County Fair

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Overall Market

Fremont County Fair

Shown by: Miles Hannan

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

3rd Overall Chester

Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by: Graham Family

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Whiplash

1st Place Class 2 Poland Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Bred by: PBG

 

1st Place Class 2 Chester Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Auburn Harvey

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Whiplash

1st Place Class 7 Chester Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Blake Ryner

Bred by: Rosenbaum

Sired by: Whiplash

5th Overall Div 2 Chester Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Frontline Genetics

Sired by: Whiplash

4th Div 1 Berk Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Noah Kitterman

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: Radical

1st Place Class 9 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Sired by: Momentum

 

1st Place Class 1st Place Class 2 Berkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Khyleigh North

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

1st Place Class 5 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Braden Olsen

Bred by: Yantis

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Champion Barrow

Sunglo Jackpot Show

Shown by: Neal Mulhern

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

3rd Overall Spot Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Nolan Arbuckle

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Momentum

4th Overall Barrow, Champion Spot

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Lane Egger

Bred by: Hirschfeld Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

1st Place Class 10 Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

4th Overall Berk Barrow

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Kate Gorski

Bred by: Day And White Showpigs

Sired by: Ultra

Reserve Champion Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Rylie Koopman

Bred by: Farrell

Sired by: Guess What

3rd Overall Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Maci Scher

Bred by: Williams

Sired by: Guess What

4th Overall Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred Jr Nationa

Shown by: Gavin Sinclair

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Guess What

4th Overall Div 1 Chester Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Brooke Moore

Bred by: Rosenbaum

Sired by: Whiplash

5th Overall Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred Jr Nationa

Shown by: Robby Sheets

Bred by: Sheets

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Champion Spot Barrow

Team Purebred Jr Nationa

Shown by: Brylee Williams

Bred by: Team Sloan Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Overall Spot Barrow

Team Purebred Jr Nationa

Shown by: Kelsey Klitzman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Momentum

Reserve Grand Gilt Overall

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Full Throttle

5th Overall Berk Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Livestock

Sired by: Chill Out

1st Place Class 6 Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Brandelyn Barrilleaux

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Champion Tamworth Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Cylie Morris

Bred by: Morris

Sired by: Guess What

1st Place Class 3 Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Garrett Arnold

Bred by: Morgan Genetics

Sired by: Silver Lining

3rd Overall Tamworth Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Rylie Koopman

Bred by: Farrell

 

1st Place Class 5 Duroc Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Kaden Dunham

Bred by: Latta

Sired by: Second 2 None

1st Place Class 20 Cross Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Dalaney Vickrey

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

4th Overall Tamworth Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Carly Henderson

Bred by: Farrell

Sired by: Guess What

1st Place Class 16 Cross Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: New Standard

5th Overall Poland Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Amy McAlexander

Bred by: M&R

Sired by: Fear This

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Brady Hamilton

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Full Throttle

5th Overall Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Trace Mulligan

Bred by: Mulligan & Briggs

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Overall Hereford Gilt

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Mason Tice

Bred by: Loof Showpigs

Sired by: No Way

4th Overall Tamworth Gilt

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Drew Reeves

Bred by: Gus Mitchem

Sired by: Guess What

3rd Overall Tamworth Gilt

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Drew Reeves

Bred by: Gus Mitchem

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Tamworth Gilt

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Drew Reeves

Bred by: Gus Mitchem

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Overall - Ch Chester

Southern Michigan Showdown

Shown by: Graham Family

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Whiplash

Grand Overall Market

Edwards Co Fair

Shown by: Tori Thompson

Bred by: Kullen Cook

Sired by: Prototype

4th Overall Spot Gilt

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Nolan Hoge

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Overall Barrow - Ch Tamworth

Montgomery Co Fair

Shown by: Riley Koopman

Bred by: Farrell Livestock

Sired by: Guess What

Grand Overall Market

Fillmore Co Fair

Shown by: Neil Mulhem

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

3rd Overall Gilt - Ch Spot

Elkhart Co Fair

Shown by: Connor Brew

Bred by: Grimm Family Showpigs

Sired by: Momentum

5th Overall Gilt - Ch Poland

Putnam Co Fair

Shown by: Gretchen Carr

Bred by: Carr Showpigs

Sired by: Fear This

Grand Overall Market

Douglas County Fair

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Champ Cross Gilt & 3rd overall gilt

Rush County Fair

Shown by: Kendra Buckley

Bred by: Buckley Family Showpigs

Sired by: Center Stage

Champion spot barrow

Johnson county 4-H Fair

Shown by: Cadence Ankney

Bred by: Cadence Ankney

Sired by: Momentum

Champion spot gilt and Champion born and bred spot

Johnson County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Cadence Ankney

Bred by: Cadence Ankney

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Overall Market

Carroll County Open

Shown by: Madsion Suhr

Bred by: Schwecke

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Champion Market Hog

Ohio County Fair

Shown by: Kyla Jones

Bred by: Unger Showpigs

Sired by: Notorious

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

California State Fair

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

 

Reserve Grand Barrow

Rush County Fair

Shown by: Meghan Reed

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

Sired by: First Class

Supreme Overall Gilt

California State Fair

Shown by: Grove Family

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Notorious

5th Overall Duroc Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Unlimited

Grand Overall Market

Austin Alt Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Chanan Snakenburg

Bred by: Grings

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Overall Market

Austin Alt Memeorial

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

3rd Overall Gilt

Austin Alt Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Abigail Jacobsen

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Pure Barrow

Eerie County Jackpot

Shown by: Emily Hemphill

Bred by: Sproull

Sired by: Monopoly

Reserve Grand Gilt

Wabash County Classic

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Barrow - Ch Tamworth

Ripley County Jackpot

Shown by: Batt Family

Bred by: Walker

Sired by: Guess What

4th Overall Barrow - Ch Tamworth

Paoli FFA Jackpot

Shown by: Batt Family

Bred by: Walker

Sired by: Guess What

Grand Overall Gilt

Rough River Swine Show

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: New Standard

Grand Overall Gilt

Morgan County Jackpot

Shown by: Pierson Girls

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Take Aim

5th Overall Gilt

Wabash Valley Classic

Shown by: Pierson Girls

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Take Aim

5th Overall Gilt

Hancock County Showdown

Shown by: Pierson Girls

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Take Aim

Champion Berkshire Gilt

MYSPC Callaway County Jackpot

Shown by: Tanner Ellison

Bred by: M & R Genetics

Sired by: Radical

Grand Overall Gilt

Southern IL Showdown

Shown by: Hallee Rhodes

Bred by: Trogdon

Sired by: Second 2 None

3rd Overall Market Hog

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market Ring B

Real McCoy Double Down

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Ring a

Real McCoy Double Down

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Gilt - Ch Poland

Agri Power FFA

Shown by: Ava Long

Bred by: Kaufman Farms

Sired by: Rain Dance

5th Overall Gilt - Ch Spot

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Tommy Jannssen

Bred by: Bakker Bros

Sired by: Full Throttle

Grand Overall Market

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Foreman Family

Bred by: Morgan Genetics

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Overall Gilt

Summer Kickoff Classic

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

5th Overall Hog

Drive Em For CP Jackpot

Shown by: Ella Jacobs

Bred by: Hamby Haven

Sired by: Notorious

Grand Overall Market

Ida Grove Classic

Shown by: Miles Hannan

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Overall Market

Agri Power FFA

Shown by: Katlyn Voss

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

3rd Overall Market Hog

Shown by: Brooke Huntsman

Sired by: Notorious

 

 

Grand Overall Market

Crossroads Classic

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Show 4

Madison County Classic

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

 

Grand Overall Market Show 3

Madison County Classic

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Ring A

Memorial Day Classic

Shown by: Kierston Wilcox

Bred by: Sheets

Sired by: Rain Dance

Reserve Overall Market - Ch Poland

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Pierce Woodruff

Bred by: Woodruff

Sired by: Radical

5th Overall Barrow - Ch Berkshire

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Pirece Woodruff

Bred by: Woodruff

Sired by: Radical

4th Overall Gilt - Ch Berkshire

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Pirece Woodruff

Bred by: Woodruff

Sired by: Chill Out

3rd Overall Gilt

Allen County Jackpot

Shown by: Dalaney Vickrey

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Hog

Drive Em For CP Jackpot

Shown by: Cheyyenne Shawyer

Bred by: Hamby Haven

Sired by: Notorious

3rd Overall Barrow - Ch Duroc

2018 Summer Kick Off

Shown by: Sami Rake

Bred by: Havin Fun Genetics

Sired by: Second 2 None

Reserve Overall Market

Real McCoy Double Down Ring B

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: Sproull

Sired by: Exclusive

4th Overall Market

Real McCoy Double Down Ring A

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: Sproull

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Market

Missouri Showme Extravaganza

Shown by: Emily Gerke

Bred by: Gerke

Sired by: Chained Dog

Grand Overall Market

Cleveland Livestock Expo

Shown by: Jenna Wolcik

Bred by: McAwley

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Overall Gilt

OH - LVS Jackpot

Shown by: Oakley Engle

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market

OH - LVS Jackpot

Shown by: Jake Fogt

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Bear 52

5th Overall Market

Big Shot Jackpot Show 1

Shown by: Schiff Girls

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Overall Market

Charles City FFA

Shown by: Rory Dillon

Bred by: Sievers & Herum

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Overall Market

California Spring Classic

Shown by: Morgan Meitrott

Bred by: GNG Genetics

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Jake Fogt

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Bear 52

Reserve Overall Market

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Huntsman Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Overall Market - Ch Poland

Woodbury County

Shown by: Jake & Cece Berggren

Bred by: M & R Genetics

Sired by: Fear This

Reserve Overall Market

In It To Win It

Shown by: Jake Fogt

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Bear 52

Reserve Overall Market

Princeton FFA

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Gilt - Ch Poland

Diamond Trail

Shown by: Ava Long

Bred by: Kaufman Farms

Sired by: Rain Dance

5th Overall Barrow - Ch Berkshire

Huntington Co Open

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

3rd Overall Gilt - Ch Berkshire

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Huntsman Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall Gilt

UWRF Jackpot

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

5th Overall Gilt - Ch Berkshire

In It To Win It

Shown by: Huntsman Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Overall Gilt

Lawrence County Expo

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Overall Market Ring A

Real McCoy Double Down

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Ring B

Real McCoy Double Down

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Gilt

Clark County Jackpot

Shown by: Keegan Law

Bred by: Law

Sired by: Momentum

Reserve Overall Barrow

Centrallia FFA

Shown by: Emily Gerke

Bred by: Gerke

Sired by: Chained Dog

Grand Overall Market

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market

Banner Bound

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Overall Market - Ch Spot

Banner Bound

Shown by: Tyson Rothamel

Bred by: Rothamel

Sired by: Momentum

5th Overall Div 2 Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

5th Overall Barrow - Ch Tamworth

I-65 Jackpot Futurity

Shown by: Sinclair Family

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

Sired by: Guess What

Grand Overall Gilt

I-65 Futurity Jackpot

Shown by: Brice Patrick

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Gilt

I-65 Jackpot Futurity

Shown by: Emily Myers

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: First Class

2nd

San Antonio Barrow Show

Shown by: Hunter Day

Bred by: R4 Genetics/Burke Robinson

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Barrow

I-65 Showdown

Shown by: Brooke Huntsman

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Notorious

4th Overall Gilt - Champion Duroc

I-65 Showdown

Shown by: Nathan Myers

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: First Class

4th Overall Barrow

Osceola Jackpot

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market

Osceola Jackpot

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market Ring 1

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Brynn Hannann

Bred by: Hines Hog Farm

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

Reserve Overall Market Ring 2

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Rory Dillon

Bred by: Sievres & Herum

Sired by: Silver Lining

5th Overall Barrow - CH Berkshire

Frank Burbrink Memorial Classic

Shown by: Eathan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Chill Out

3rd Overall MarketvRing 2

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Ring 4

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market Ring 3

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market

Fathers Day Classic Ring 1

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Gilt

Vermillion County Open

Shown by: Trogdon

Bred by: Trogdon

Sired by: Second 2 None

4th Overall Barrow

Fathers Day Classic Day 2

Shown by: Brynn Hannan

Bred by: Hines Hog Farms

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

5th Overall Barrow

West Fork Summer Classic

Shown by: Zach Muller

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Take Aim

Grand Overall Barrow

West Fork Summer Classic

Shown by: Rory Dillon

Bred by: Morgan Genetics

 

Reserve Overall Barrow CH Spot

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Tyson Rothamel

Bred by: Rothamel

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Overall Barrow

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Katlynn Voss

Bred by: Weinsinger

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

5th Overall Barrow

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Second 2 None

Reserve Grand Gilt

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: New Standard

Reserve Overall Gilt

Golden Hawk Showdown

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: New Standard

Grand Overall Barrow

Golden Hawk Showdown

Shown by: Tommy Pretz

Bred by: Grings

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

3rd Overall Gilt

West Branch FFA

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: New Standard

4th Overall Spot Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Royse Laffey

Bred by: Team Sloan Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Div 2 Yorkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Parker Franz

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Epic

Grand Overall Barrow

Butler County Jackpot

Shown by: Wyatt Stumpf

Bred by: NIACC

Sired by: Notorious

4th Div 3 Cross Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Madelynn Harrison

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Jenna DeRouchey

Bred by: Mulligan & Briggs

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Poland Gilt

WPX Open

Shown by: Lauren Kaliff

Bred by: Hirschfeld Livestock

Sired by: Fear This

3rd Div 1 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Justin Doubett

Bred by: Hirschfeld Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

4th Div 2 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Lauren Kaliff

Bred by: Hirschfeld Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

1st Place Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Joseph Moore

Bred by: Moore

Sired by: Momentum

4th Overall Poland Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Jack Berggren

Bred by: M & R Genetics

Sired by: Fear This

Reserve Duroc Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Hoge

Sired by: Second 2 None

4th Overall Yorkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Cooper Bertolino

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Epic

5th Overall Berkshire Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Ultra

Champion Hereford Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ashley Webel

Bred by: Loof

Sired by: No Way

3rd Overall Poland Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Megan Mench

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: Fear This

4th Overall Spot GIlt

WPX

Shown by: Tyler Rothamel

Bred by: Rothamel

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Overall Breeds Gilt (Reserve Duroc)

WPX

Shown by: Krisitina Kuhlow

Bred by: Kuhlow Girls Showpigs

Sired by: First Class

Reserve Overall Breeds Gilt - Champ Spot

WPX

Shown by: Cole Caldwell

Bred by: Livermore Swine Genetics

Sired by: Fast N' Loud

3rd Overall Barrow -Champion Div 1

WPX

Shown by: Paige Miller

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Gilt

UW Rivers Falls Jackpot

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Wesinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

5th Overall Gilt - Champion Berkshire

In It To Win It Jackpot

Shown by: Huntsman Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall Gilt

Bucky's Spectacular

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Gilt

Pioneer Showdown

Shown by: Hunter Lagholff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market Hog

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Jake Fogt

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Bear 52

Grand Overall Market Hog

Diamond Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Hog Wild Jackpot Ring B

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Market Hog

Hog Wild Jackpot

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Hog

Hog WId Day 2

Shown by: Cale Hill

Bred by: Barney Family Farms

Sired by: Bear 52

5th Overall Market Hog - Champion Berkshire Barrow

LVS OH Pigs Jackpot

Shown by: Victoria Johnson

Bred by: Adam Beck & Family

Sired by: Radical

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Show For A Cure

Shown by: Victoria Johnson

Bred by: Adam Beck & Family

Sired by: Radical

Grand Overall Gilt

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Victoria Johnson

Bred by: Keplinger Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Gilt

Heart Of Iowa Classic

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Barrow

OH-LVS Jackpot

Shown by: Reithman

Bred by: Keplinger

 

Reserve Overall Gilt

OH -LVS Jackpot

Shown by: Engle

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Chester White Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Jack Gustafson

Bred by: Sites Livestock

Sired by: Whiplash

Reserve Berkshire Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Fallon Begley

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall GIlt

Ft Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Larissa Hampton

Bred by: Merryman

Sired by: Monopoly

Reserve Overall Barrow

Western Bonanza

Shown by: Lucy Abrieu

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Bear 52

Champion Lightweight Dark Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Madison WIlkins

Bred by: Puntney Showpigs

Sired by: Bear 52

Champion Lightweight Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Amanda Merriot

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Supreme Overall Gilt

Western Bonanza

Shown by: Grove

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Undisputed

$18,000 Champion Spot Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Grace Montgomery

Bred by: Home RUn Genetics

Sired by: Fast N' Loud

6th Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Gavin Smith

Bred by: Deterding Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

13th Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Lainey Dyer

Bred by: Dyet Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Champion Div 2 -7th Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Ashton Keeter

Bred by: Trogdon Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

OH Pigs Summer Show Circuit

Shown by: Oakley Engle

Bred by: Seth Keplinger

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall and Reserve Champion Berk Gilt

Mid-South Regional

Shown by: Brandi Hodupp

Bred by: Whybrew Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Placing Dark Cross

San Antonio Livestock Show

Shown by: Kannen Rihn

Bred by: Vernor Show Pigs

Sired by: Notorious

2nd Place Dark Cross

San Antonio Livestock Show

Shown by: Keylie Rihn

Bred by: Vernor Show Pigs

Sired by: Bear 52

Grand Champion Gilt

Calcasieu parish livestock show

Shown by: Hallie Turnage

Bred by: Double J Gentics

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Champion Gilt

Shiawassee County Fair

Shown by: Nicholas Hart

Bred by: Hart Genetics

Sired by: Center Stage

5th Overall Gilt

Georgia Bred Show Pig Association

Shown by: Brooke Fleming

Bred by: Rootin Tootin Show Pigs ( Tankersley Family )

Sired by: The Boss

3rd

San Antonio

Shown by: Nathan Huston

Bred by: KD Weaver (Weaver Family Showpigs)

Sired by: Center Stage

Reserve Grand Champion

Muskogee Regional Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Connor Loepp

Bred by: Beast Genetics

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Div 2- 10th Overall Git

OYE

Shown by: Cameron O'Dell

Bred by: O'Dell

Sired by: Liquid Courage

TLC Livestock

Oregon State Fair 2018 4-H

Shown by: Kyli Melsness

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Overall Breeding Gilt

Henry County Open Show

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

TLC Livestock

Oregon State Fair Open Barrow Show

Shown by: Kyli Melsness

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

TLC Livestock

Oregon State Fair Open Barrow Show

Shown by: Kendall Johnson

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Champion Overall Market Hog

Tuscarawas County Fair

Shown by: Emma Leggett

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Notorious