Reserve Breed Champion Dark Cross

Cowboy Classic

Shown by: Emily Keller

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Senior Div Champ Berkshire Gilt

IN State Fair (Open)

Shown by: Sydney Swartzentruber

Bred by: Jim Coy and Family

Sired by: SuperFly

Res Champ Berkshire Gilt

IN State Fair (4H)

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Jim Coy and Family

Sired by: SuperFly

Class Winning Gilt

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Andy Platner

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Champion Heavyweight Cross

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Fetzer Family

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Hulk

Grand Overall Barrow

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Arkansas-Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Emily Jackson

Sired by: Young Ambition

 

Champion Overall

Brown County Fair

Shown by: Jaylen Faul

Bred by: Agle Daulton

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Crossbred Gilt

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Austin Pueschel

Bred by: Fawn River Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Hogtoberfest 2014

Shown by: Khyleigh North

Bred by: Brattain Ranch

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Hogtoberfest 2014

Shown by: Khyleigh North

Bred by: Brattain Ranch

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Champion Poland Barrow

Putnam County Fair

Shown by: Dalton Scott

Bred by: Nick Scott and Family

Sired by: Titleist

Champion Bred & Owned

NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Chasten McConn

Bred by: Chasten McConn

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion Barrow

NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Chasten McConn

Bred by: Chasten McConn

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion & Reserve Gilts

West Alexander Fiar

Shown by: Chasten McConn

Bred by: Chasten McConn

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion & Reserve Gilts

Washington County Fair

Shown by: Chasten McConn

Bred by: Chasten McConn

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Grand Crossbred Barrow

NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Maddie Fugate

Bred by: Albright Swine

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Barrow

NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Makcenzie Hoddup

Bred by: Knight Showpigs

Sired by: Bugatti

Reserve Grand Champion

kansas junior livestock show

Shown by: dawson wuthnow

Bred by: dawson wuthnow

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand & Reserve Bred & Owned

NJSA Southwest Regional

Shown by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt

State Fair of Texas

Shown by: Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Overall Grand Champion breeding Gilt

River Regional Livestock Expo

Shown by: Zach Ledbetter

Bred by: Alex Walls

Sired by: Titleist

Champion Lightweight Cross

2014 Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Morgan Foster

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Champion

Comanche County Fair

Shown by: Baileigh Lambert

Bred by: Heads Up Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Champion

Comanche County Fair

Shown by: Grace Lambert

Bred by: Heads Up Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

NBS Hog College Gilt

Shown by: Korb Family

Sired by: Bad Cat

 

 

Champion Yorkshire

New Mexico State Fair

Shown by: Agar Family

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Smoke Show

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Sophie Varner

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Poland

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Macy Bartee

Bred by: Whittington Showpigs

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Maryland State Fair

Shown by: Dean Bennett

Bred by: Bennett Family Livestock

Sired by: #HASHTAG

Grand Champion

Howard County Fair

Shown by: Dean Bennett

Bred by: Bennett Family Livestock

Sired by: Hulk

Grand Champion

Howard County Fair

Shown by: Dean Bennett

Bred by: Bennett Family Livestock

Sired by: Hulk

1st place market class

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Tawny Roberts

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

2nd place market swine

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Tawny Roberts

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

Reserve Grand Crossbred Gilt

Iliinois State Fair 4H Show

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Landrace Gilt

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Lilly Jackson

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

6th Overall & Grand Berk Gilt

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Lilly Jackson

Bred by: Heimer

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Grand Champion Boar

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: WIlliams Showpigs

Bred by: Williams Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

$37K Cross Classic Record Class-WInner

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Platner Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Champion Barrow

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion Light Cross

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Jeff DeRoouchey

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Smoke Show

Oregon State Fair

AOB

Shown by: Western Hog Services

Bred by: Western Hog Services

Sired by: SuperFly

Grand Berkshire Gilt and Grand Commercian Gilt

Hempstead County Fair

Shown by: Kyle England

Sired by: T N T

 

Grand Champion

Highland County

Shown by: Maddy Stegbauer

Bred by: Neanen-Meyers Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

TP Eastern Regional

Shown by: Gus Mitchem

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Grand Champion

2014 New York State Fair Open Show

Bred by: Andy Bontrager

Sired by: Meet Your Maker

 

Reserve Grand Champion Tamworth Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: The Moore Family

Bred by: The Moore Family

Sired by: Ferrari

Reserve Junior Champion Tamworth Boar

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: The Moore Family

Bred by: The Moore Family

Sired by: Ferrari

Clackamas County Fair

FFA Champion & Reserve Overall

Shown by: Tori Pryrt

Bred by: Western Hog Services

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Poland Barrow

Putnam County Fair

Shown by: Dalton Scott

Bred by: Nick Scott and Family

Sired by: Titleist

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Elkhary County 4-H gilt show

Shown by: Wyatt Johnson

Bred by: Kyle Clauson

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion 4H Berkshire Gilt

Iliinois 4H Show

Shown by: Dominic Rupert

Bred by: Brandon Ogle

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion Duroc & 4th Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Lauryn Truesdale

Bred by: Phil & Carl Liggett

Sired by: WISE GUY

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

Ohio State Fair 4H

Shown by: Gus Mitchem

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Champion Landrace Boar

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Adam Hendricks

Sired by: Bad Cat

 

Reserve Grand

Caddo County Free Fair

Shown by: Weathers

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Grand Barrow

Cement Livestock Show

Shown by: Milam Family

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Res Champion Poland Gilt

Ohio State Fair 4H Breeding Show

Shown by: Gus Mitchem

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Grand Champion Hereford Boar

2014 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Adam Hendricks

Bred by: Adam Hendricks

Sired by: Let's Roll

Grand Champion Landrace Boar

2014 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Adam Hendricks

Bred by: Adam Hendricks

Sired by: Bad Cat

2nd place market swine

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Tawny Roberts

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

1st place market class

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Tawny Roberts

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

Paola, KS

Miami County Fair

Shown by: Morgan Laudan

Bred by: Laudan Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Spot Gilt and 5th overall Kosciusko Count

Shown by: Bitting Family

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

 

Missouri State Fair Champion Open Show Berk Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Carlee Long

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Reserve Barrow

Kent County Youth Fair

Shown by: Blasher Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Grand (Champion Jr) Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Arnold Showpigs

Bred by: Kyle Clauson

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion Spot GIlt

Porter County Fair

Shown by: Truman Maxwell

Bred by: Lowdermilk Showpigs

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Grand Overall

Ross County Open Show

Shown by: Brice Robinson

Bred by: Royal White Farms

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Overall and Champion FFA Barrow

2014 Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Ashely Richardson

Bred by: Mike and Case Palloto

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class Winner

Missouri State Fair Open & 4-H Show

Shown by: Trey Porter

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Iowa FFA Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

Shown by: Larame Boysen

Bred by: Grings

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

Grand Champion Crossbred, Supreme Champion Overall

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Riley

Bred by: Putney Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Berkshire boar

Missouri state fair

Shown by: Morgan Blessing

Bred by: Blessing Family Berks

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Grand Champion Market Swine

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Lauren Kiefer

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

3rd Overall Barrow and Champion Berk Barrow

Bartholomew County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Hoene Show Pigs- Zoie Hoene

Bred by: Law and Bogemann Show Pigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion Poland Barrow

Putnam County Fair

Shown by: Dalton Scott

Bred by: Nick Scott and Family

Sired by: Titleist

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog North Dakota Sta

North Dakota State Fair

Shown by: Lindsey Galbreath

Bred by: Laird Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Bone Thug

6th Overall Gilt (Champion Berk)

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Lilly Jackson

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Overall

Kentucky Junior Livestock Expo Show

Shown by: Austin Penick

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Champion Landrace Barrow

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Madelyn Harrison

Sired by: Bad Cat

 

5th Overall Tamworth Gilt

Team Purebred National Junior Show

Shown by: Lester Moore

Bred by: The Moore Family

Sired by: Ferrari

Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow

Morgan County Open Show

Shown by: Kolen Bales - Bale Family Show

Bred by: FM Berkshires - Purchse in the Go Big or Go Home C

Sired by: Torge

Reserve Champion Hereford barrow

Ohio State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Kelsey Zircher

Bred by: Bope Herefords

Sired by: Rusty Gold

Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow and 6th Overall

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Jada Johnson

Bred by: JJ Genetics

Sired by: Momma's Boy

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

2014 Daviess County 4-H Show

Shown by: Lexi Cornelius

Bred by: Don Rodeffer & Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Champion Gilt

2014 Daviess County 4-H Show

Shown by: Lexi Cornelius

Bred by: Don Rodeffer & Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Black OPB

TAMU Saddle and Sirloin Swine Futurity

Shown by: Ashlyn Summers

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Erica Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class 6 Crossbred Barrow Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Bone Thug

4th Overall Div 1 & Class 3 Barrow Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Katie Davis

Bred by: Final Drive Genetics

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Hodges

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Bone Thug

5th Overall Cross Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Poland Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Mench Sisters

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

4th Overall Crossbred Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Drew Jacobson

Bred by: Case Palotto

Sired by: Bone Thug

5th Overall Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Ashton Guyer

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Team Purebred Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Caldwell Family

Bred by: Reid

Sired by: Perfect Storm

4th Overall Team Purebred WPX Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Delaney Vickery

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall WPX Yorkshire Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Max Fischer

Bred by: Ricker

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion Spot Gilt

Indiana State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Tanner Edge

Bred by: Kevin & Sarah Burke

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Grand Day 1 Res Grand Day 2

TJLA Belt Buckle Bonanza

Shown by: Tyler Kelly

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion division 3 light cross

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Jay Schneder

Bred by: Jason Schneder

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Spot Barrow

Livingston County Fair

Shown by: Wade Horton

Bred by: Chase Bowen

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Champion Heavy Weight Barrow

Barry county fair

Shown by: Matthew Buning

Bred by: Laird show pigs

Sired by: Hulk

Supreme champion gilt

Barry county fair

Shown by: Matthew Buning

Bred by: Liggett show pigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion Berkshire Gilt

Boone County Fair

Shown by: Courtney Reynolds

Bred by: Carpenter Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Grand Overall Gilt (Champion Berkshire)

Clinton County Fair

Shown by: Alivia Burzlaff

Sired by: T N T

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Muscatine County Fair

Shown by: Grings Family

Bred by: Grings Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Market Gilt

Muscatine County Fair

Shown by: Grings Family

Bred by: Grings Family

Sired by: Bone Chill

Champion Breeding Gilt

Logan County Fair

Shown by: Cashlyn Kvasnicka

Sired by: Cloud 9

 

Champion Berk & Res. Supreme Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Clay Hart

Bred by: Purchased at the GBOGH Customer Appreciation Sale

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve champion cross and 3rd overall

Wabaunsee Co. Fair

Shown by: Mackenzie Howie

Bred by: Hand Picked Genetics/ Charles Peterson

Sired by: Hulk

Champion Prospect Hog

Robert Henningson Memorial Jackpot

Bred by: Kevin Thomas

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Champion Dark OPB

Twin Rivers Classic

Shown by: Ashlyn Summers

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Grand Champion Overall and Reserve Overall

Dunn County Fair

Shown by: Jack Edwards

Bred by: Jack Edwards

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Champion both bred and owned

Shawnee Co. Fair

Shown by: Doug Peterson

Bred by: Hand Picked Genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Champion Market Hog

Shawnee Co. Fair

Shown by: Doug Peterson

Bred by: Hand Picked Genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

4th Overall Cross Barrow

WPX 2014

Shown by: Drew Jacobson

Bred by: Pollato

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Newton County Open

Shown by: A. J. Muegge

Bred by: Muegge Shoupigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Champion Gilt

Decatur County

Shown by: Tori Webber

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Decauter County

4-H Show

Shown by: Tori Webber

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Newton County

Newton County Open

Shown by: A. J. Muegge

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Middle Weight Barrow and Reserve Champion

Fillmore County Fair

Sired by: GunSlinger

 

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: King Family

Bred by: Deckard Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Iowa County Fair

Shown by: Elizabeth Jones

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Jackson County Open Swine Show

Shown by: Laney Pearson

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Lawrence County Fair

Lawrence county Fair. 4h

Shown by: Kennedi Deckard

Bred by: Deckard Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Market Hog and Third Overall Breedin

West Kentucky District Show

Shown by: Caleb Thomas

Bred by: Chad Decker

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Champion Market Hog

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

 

 

Supreme Overall Champion

Califorina State Fair

Shown by: Wyatt DeBusk

Bred by: RW Genetics

Sired by: Bone Thug

4-H Champion Market Hog

Santa Barbara County Fair

Shown by: John Farao

Sired by: Monster Quest

 

Reserve Hampshire Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: O'Neals

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Meet Your Maker

Reserve Grand champion over all

Clinton County Jr Fair

Shown by: Jay Schneder

Bred by: Jason Schneder

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Poland Gilt

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall and Champion Berkshire Gilt

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Thomas Trout

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: T N T

5th Overall Gilt - Res Berkshire

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Tyler Frasher

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: T N T

Reserve Overall Gilt (Champion Poland)

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall Poland Barrow

WPX 2014

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Lloyd Arthur

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall Gilt/Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Isaac Lewis

Bred by: Lewis Pork Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Bradey Newhause

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

4th Overall Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Heather Kjendlie

Sired by: Ferrari

 

Champion Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Ella Storm

Sired by: Ferrari

 

4th Overall Poland Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Brandon Stickler

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Reserve Champion Berkshire GIlt

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Hayden & Logan Joyce

Bred by: Charlie Joyce

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Overall Berkshire Hog

Shown by: Becker Family

Bred by: Vroegh Bros Showpigs and Chuck Woods

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Class-winning Cross Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Eric Polich

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Grand Champion Yorkshire Gilt & 2nd Class

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Sydney Rivers

Sired by: Cloud 9

 

Class 4 Duroc Boar Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: WISE GUY

 

Class 3 Crossbred Gilt Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Ashtin and Nalaney Guyer

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Class 2 crossbred gilt winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Taylor Norris

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

5th Overall Crossbred Gilt Division 2

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

5th Overall Berkshire Barrow

World Pork Expo Jr. National

Shown by: Shike Family

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

3rd Division 3 Crossbred Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

4th Overall Division 1 (class 5 winner)

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Breanna Lawyer

Bred by: Lawyers

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion Spot and Champion Kentucky Proud Spot

Kentucky Junior Livestock Expo East

Shown by: Austin Willoughby

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

 

Class Winning Barrow and Kentucky Proud Champion

Kentucky Junior Livestock Expo East

Shown by: Austin Penick

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Showmanship

Uintah Basin Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Luke

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Champion Hog and won showmanship

Uintah Basin Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Seth

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

3rd Overall Poland Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Winnebago Mafia Jackpot

Shown by: Lane Worden

Bred by: Hurd

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Champion Overall and Champion York

Best Of Breeds Jackpot Show

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Sired by: Cloud 9

 

Champion Senior Showman and Champion Market Hog

Oakland Co. Jackpot Show

Shown by: Morgan Kennedy

Sired by: WISE GUY

 

Reserve Champion York

High Plains Livestock Classic

Shown by: Patience Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Grand Overall Barrow Title

Wabash Classic

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Gilt

Wabash Classic

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Platner Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Champion Poland and Reserve Overall Breeding Gilt

Lively Livestock Jackpot

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Titleist

 

Champion AOB Gilt

Burlington Spring Show

Shown by: Kelton Arthur and DWE Crew

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Champion AOB Gilt

Mothers Day Classic

Shown by: Kelton Arthur and DWE Crew

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Overall Supremem Hog and Grand Champion Bred and O

2014 Sac County Classic

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Voegele

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Gilt

Badger Classic

Shown by: Jillian Halat

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Overall Glt

Western Iowa Jackpot

Shown by: Luke Worden

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Diamond Trail FFA Jackpot

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Collector

5th Overall Gilt (Ch York)

All-American Ranchway Buckle and Banner Show

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

3rd Overall Barrow

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Gilt

Warrick Co Memorial Day Jackpot

Shown by: Schillingers

Bred by: Porter O'Bannon

Sired by: Bone Thug

Overall Champion Breeding Gilt

IDA Grove Jackpot

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Nathan Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Swine

Nevada Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Ceresola Family

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Champion Overall and Champion York

Intermountain Jackpot Show #1 (CJSA)

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Cranne

Sired by: Cloud 9

Grand Overall Gilt

Iowa Circuit

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Gilt

Warrick Co. Memorial Day Show

Shown by: Schillingers

Bred by: Porter O'Bannon

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Barrow

Allen County Jackpot

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Dark Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Averie Young

Bred by: Calhoun Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Berk Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Jordan Ruiz

Bred by: Kyle Stephens

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Lightweight Other Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Colter Smith

Bred by: Dan Kyle

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Berk Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Faith Huseman

Bred by: Huseman Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Resever Champion Hamp Gilt

San Antonio Junior Show

Shown by: Caleb Offers

Bred by: Schmidt Family

Sired by: Mayhem

Reserve Middleweght Division

San Angelo Open Show

Shown by: Haley Daniels

Bred by: Haley Daniels

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Spot Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Bred by: Mills Bros

Sired by: Double Take

 

2nd Place Other Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Cameron Knight

Bred by: Tadd Knight

Sired by: Bone Thug

Res. Hamp Barrow

Rio Grande Valley

Shown by: Tristen Cruz

Bred by: Tristen Cruz

Sired by: #HASHTAG

3rd Place Dark Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Class Winning Berk Gilt

San Antonio AND Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Syd Jolly

Bred by: Hargus Farms

Sired by: SuperFly

Class Winning Berk Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Jones & Bennett Berks

Sired by: SuperFly

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

San Angelo Open Show

Sired by: Double Take

 

 

Class Winning Cross Barrow

Arizona National

Shown by: Weinrich Family

Bred by: Ottenwalter Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Reserve Hamp Barrow

Arizona National

Shown by: Kaylee Ryan

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Class Winning Cross Gilt

OYE

Bred by: Mark Hurd

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

6th Place Other Cross

Houston Livestock Show

Bred by: Perkins Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

2nd Place Spot Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Sired by: Double Take

 

 

STARS Sale Gilt

San Angelo

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

 

STARS Sale Gilt

San Angelo

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

 

STARS sale gilt

San Angelo

Bred by: Richburg Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

6th Place Hamp Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Geter Family

Bred by: Matt & Tammy Miller

Sired by: GunSlinger

Reserve Berk & 5th overall Barrow

MidSouth Regional

Shown by: Landry Family

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Berk Gilt

San Angelo Jr. Show

Shown by: Alexandra Ely

Bred by: C&C Berks

Sired by: SuperFly

Many Time Champion Cross Barrow

Shown by: Rihn Family

Bred by: 3B MMA Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

2nd Place Dark Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Bred by: Palatto Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

2nd place Middleweight Berk Barrow

San Antonio

Bred by: Huseman

Sired by: SuperFly

 

2nd Place Heavyweight Berk Barrow

San Antonio

Bred by: Manhart

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Champion Berk Gilt

Southwest District

Shown by: Blaine Bell

Bred by: Stickler

Sired by: Big Gulp

Grand Overall Market Hog

Dixie National (Over 700 head shown)

Shown by: Dakota Wells

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Champion Berk

NWOSPC

Shown by: Maston Box

Bred by: Holt

Sired by: Heat Stroke

Champion Lightweight Cross Gilt

San Angelo STARS gilt sale

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

 

Class Winning Hamp Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Madison Rice

Bred by: Wyatt Nelson

Sired by: Bone Chill

1st class 1

Belton sw conf

Shown by: Cody Day Day Farms

Bred by: Day farms

Sired by: Momma's Boy

Class Winning Spot Gilt

San Antonio

Bred by: Brian Bennett

Sired by: Double Take

 

2nd Place & Top 15 Sale Hamp Barrow OYE

OYE

Shown by: Ty Goss

Bred by: Goss Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

1st Place & 8th Overall Hamp Barrow OYE & 7 TIme

OYE

Shown by: Scifres

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Res Champ & $7500 Top-Selling Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Jacob Sevier

Bred by: Hood Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

8th overall Berkshire

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Mckenna Hood

Bred by: Hood Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Cross Boar

WTC - Perry Georgia

Shown by: Cook Family

Bred by: Cook Family

Sired by: Monster Quest

Reserve Grand Barrow

Team Purebred - SW

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Multi-Time Grand Overall Barrow

OK Jakcpots

Shown by: Scifres

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

TP Mid South

Champion Berk & Reserve Grand Gilt

Shown by: Brandon Stickler

Bred by: Stickler

Sired by: Big Gulp

$7000 Champion Berk Gilt

San Antonio - Open

Shown by: Mikey DuBois

Bred by: Jones & Bennett Berkshires

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Champion & $25,000 Top-Selling Boar

SWTC

Shown by: Desert Showpigs

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Reserve Division Champion Barrow

Georgia National

Shown by: Parker family

Bred by: Triple J Genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

Class 1 crossbred boar winner

Wtc perry, ga

Shown by: Triple j genetics

Bred by: Triple j genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Overall Gilt

Team Purebred SW Region

Shown by: Ethan Geter

Bred by: Reeves Livestock

Sired by: SuperFly

Grand

Feliciana Louisiana show

Shown by: Tristen depew

Bred by: Deep South show stock/brouillette family

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Breeding Gilt

Hamilton County

Shown by: Ethan Geter

Bred by: Reeves Livestock

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Grand Champion Hog & Champion Yor

Stand Brehon Memorial Swine Show

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

 

Reserve Light Cross Gilt

NSR Extavangaza

Shown by: Neanen and Myers

Sired by: BB King

 

Champion York

Little American Royal (CJSA sanctioned)

Shown by: Morgan Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Grand Champion Overall & Champion York

Stan Brehon Memorial /Co Junior Swine Assoc sanctioned show

Shown by: Morgan Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve Crossbred and Reserve Overall Barrow

Purdue Block & Bridle Show

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion York

Was Reserve York two days in a row - Little American Royal (

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve York

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Micah Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve York

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Micah Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve York

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Micah Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve York

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Micah Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #2

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #2

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #2

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion Light Cross Central Trial FFA Jackpot Sho

Iowa Swine Jackpot Series

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Nathan Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Overall Barrow (Champion Cross)

Don Rdoeffer Classic

Shown by: Conner Cook

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Prospect

Yuma Belt Buckle Blowout

Shown by: Tristanne Pasco

Sired by: Monster Quest

 

Champion Hamp & Reserve Champion 4-H Market Hog &

Porterville Fair

Shown by: Gisselle Del Real and Family

Bred by: RW Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reseve Grand Swine

Nevada Junior Livestock Expo

Bred by: Earl Malay

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

5th Overall Barrow (Champion Hamp)

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Allison Dillion

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Meet Your Maker

Champion Poland Barrow and Reserve Poland Gilt

WIU

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Shown by: Scott Westra

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

4th Overall Gilt

WIU

Shown by: Olivia Caldwell

Bred by: Reids

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Champion Poland Gilt

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Laird Showpigs

Sired by: Titleist

 

Reserve Champion York & 5th Overall

All-American Ranchway prospect show

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion Berk Barrow

Clark County Classic

Shown by: Becker Family

Bred by: Vroegh Bros Showpigs and Chuck Woods

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

5th Overall Barrow

Jackpot

Shown by: Morgan Cox

Bred by: Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Grand Overall Gilt

Shown by: Jillian Halat

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Grand Champion Overall and Champion York

Intermountain Jackpot show #1

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

4th Overall Barrow ( CH Poland)

Shown by: Mench Sisters

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Reserve Prospect

Shown by: Erika Langhoff

Bred by: Lawyer Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Allen Co Jackpot

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Platner Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

5th Overall Gilt ( CH Berk)

Shown by: Thomas Trout

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: T N T

 

Champion Spot Gilt

SAC

Shown by: Natalie Feldman

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Champion

Sac Co Classic

Shown by: Luke Worden

Bred by: Voyles Showpigs

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion Berkshire Barrow

St Joe Jackpot

Shown by: Khyleigh North

Bred by: Brandon Davis

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Grand Overall Barrow

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve

Sac Co Classic

Shown by: William Voyles

Bred by: Voyles Showpigs

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Overall Gilt

Whitley Co Jackpot

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Platner Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Champion York and 4th overall

Intermountain Jackpot show #2 CJSA

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion

Western Iowa Jackpot

Shown by: William Voyles

Bred by: Voyles Showpigs

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Overall Purebred

Oskaloosa IA Jackpot

Shown by: Becker Family

Bred by: Vroegh Bros Showpigs and Chuck Woods

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion

Western Iowa Progress Show

Shown by: Luke Worden

Bred by: Voyles Showpigs

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Champion York

High Plains Livestock Classic

Shown by: Patience Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve Overall Gilt

Rough River District Show

Shown by: Caleb Thomas

Bred by: Chad Decker

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Gilt

THE BIG ONE

Shown by: O'Neal Family

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Meet Your Maker

Reserve Grand Champion Overall & Champion York

Best of Breeds jackpot ( CJSA)

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

class 5 barrow winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Drew Jacobson

Bred by: Palotto Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

3rd Place

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Halat

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

2nd place class 7 cross barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Blake Holmes

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Heavy Cross Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class 1 winner- Poland Gilts

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Emma Moreschi

Bred by: Trogden

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Division 3

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Guyer

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

4th Overall Division 3

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Dj Baur

Bred by: Ricker

Sired by: Cloud 9

Class 1 winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Class 2 winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Hunter Logue

Bred by: Maucks

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

5th Overall Berkshire Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Claire Bobell

Bred by: Bobell

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

2nd place gilt class 12 cross gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Peyton Hill

Bred by: Choppie White

Sired by: Bone Collector

Class 12 Yorkshire Gilts Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Max Fischer

Bred by: Ricker Yorkshires

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion Division 3 Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Erica Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class 9 WPX Cross Gilts Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Division 3 Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Work Pork Expo

Shown by: Max Fischer

Bred by: Ricker Yorkshires

Sired by: Cloud 9

3rd Overall WPX Yorkshire Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Max Fischer

Bred by: Ricker

Sired by: Cloud 9

3rd Class 12

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Wellman Family

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

2nd Placw Class 8 Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Taylor Norris

Bred by: Heimer

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Landrace Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Caldwell Family

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Bad Cat

Class 11 WPX Cross Gilts Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Ashton Guyer

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Cross Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Lane Mai

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Overall and Grand Overall

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Grand Overall

Shown by: Hoge/Walters

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Overall

Circuit Shows

Shown by: Sandall

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt (Champion Cross)

Iowa Finale

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Overall

Pacific International Livestock Expo

Shown by: Savannah Miller

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Gilt

Iowa Finale

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Ricker Yorkshires

Sired by: Cloud 9

Won All 3 Shows and Reserve Overall

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Grand Overall

Shown by: Ericka Langhollf

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Grand Overall

Spartan Classic

Shown by: Morgan Kennedy

Bred by: Albrights

Sired by: WISE GUY

Grand Gilt Overall

Waye County 4-H Show

Shown by: Craig Family

Bred by: Russell Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

4th Overall Gilt

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: SuperFly

 

 

Grand Gilt

Dearborn County Fair

Bred by: Stephen King

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

Reserve Grand

Hancock County Fair

Bred by: Jeff & Zach Muegge

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Hancock County

Hancock County 4-H

Shown by: A. J. Muegge

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

3rd Overall

Bred by: AJ Lewis

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Hancock County 4-H

Shown by: A. J. Muegge

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Shike Family

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

5th Overall Poland Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Landon Edwards

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Poland Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Bn Veum

Bred by: Watson

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall Gilt

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Nolan Hoge

Bred by: Hoges

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Dalaney Vickrey

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Class-winning Git

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Bartholomew County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Albany Speer

Bred by: Andy Speer

Sired by: Big Gulp

Reserve Grand Gilt and Champion Berk

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

 

 

Champion York Barrow/ 3rd overall Barrow

Cass County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Miah Martin

Bred by: Clauson Showpigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Grand Overall

Shown by: DWE Crew

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Champion Duroc Barrow

Blackford County 4-H

Shown by: Sara Troyer -- Placed By: JRJ

Bred by: Buckley Family, IN

Sired by: WISE GUY

Grand Champion barrow

Barry county fair

Shown by: Hanna Buning

Bred by: liggett show pigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Champion Barrow

Marshal County Fair

Shown by: Sellers Family

Bred by: Autrey Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

2nd in Class Crawford County Fair/6th in class Mis

Crawford County Fair/Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Logan Billingsley

Bred by: Porter O'Bannon Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Champion Crossbred Breeding Gilt

Shawnee Co. Fair

Shown by: Doug Peterson

Bred by: Hand Picked Genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Overall Gilt

Monroe CO In

Shown by: Wyatt Martin

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Berkshire & 3rd Overall Gilt

Monroe Co IN

Shown by: Richards Family

Bred by: Brandon Davis

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Grand Overall Gilt

Shown by: Noah Shaffer

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

 

Reserve Champion AOB Prospect Gilt

South Dakota Summer Spotlight

Bred by: Eilertson

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Reserve Grand Hereford Gilt

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Drew Johnson

Bred by: Johnson

Sired by: Let's Roll

Reserve Grand Berkshire Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Jim Coy & Family

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Champion Spot Gilt Junior Division

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Cory Walker

Bred by: Troy Vigar & Sons

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Illinois State 4H Fair Gilt Show

Shown by: Dominic Rupert

Bred by: Brandon Ogle

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Crossbred Gilt

Illinois State 4H Fair Gilt Show

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion 4-H Lightweight Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Champion Berkshire Gilt Iowa 4H Breeding Gilt

Iowa 4H Show

Shown by: Cole Moeller

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion Spot Gilt

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

 

Reserve Grand Commercial Gilt Iowa 4H

Iowa 4H Show

Shown by: Kade Polich

Bred by: Polich

Sired by: Bone Thug

4th Overall Market Hog

Iowa 4H Show

Shown by: Cole Lauterbach

Bred by: Polich

Sired by: Bone Thug

3rd Overall Market Gilt (Champion Hvy)

Iowa 4H Show

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Resrve Berkshire Gilt

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Dustin Gill

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Champion Berkshire Boar

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Mike Webb

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Reserve Berkshire Boar

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Dustin Gill

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Grand Champion Landrace Boar

Indiana State Fair Open Show 2014

Shown by: Adam Hendricks

 

 

Champion Berkshire

Washington Winter Jackpot

Shown by: Brooklyn Webster

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Logan Osborn

Bred by: Mauck ShowHogs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Poland China Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Madison Ater

Bred by: Fawn River Genetics

Sired by: Done Deal