Reserve Landrace

NAILE

Shown by: Molly Harrison

Bred by: Korb

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Duroc Mkt Hog

Arizona Nationals

Shown by: Martin Family

Bred by: Jackson Showpigs

Sired by: Lights Out

Reserve Supreme Gilt

Nebraska State Fair FFA

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: PBG & Sandall

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Poland

NAILE

Shown by: Kyliegh North

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Reserve Supreme Breeding Gilt

Nebraska St Fair Open

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall

Sired by: Forecast

Champion Poland Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall

Sired by: Forecast

Reserve Grand Gilt

Kelleyville Jackpot

Shown by: Day Family

Bred by: Frontline Genetics

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

Harvey Carter Memorial

Shown by: Caden Goodsen

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

Blue & Gold Classic

Shown by: Baykea Green

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

Young Guns Classic

Shown by: Cole Eschte

Bred by: AAA-Outlaw

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Weanling Barrow

Fall Classic

Shown by: Dustin Ham

Bred by: Ham

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Chester Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Cody Berling

Bred by: Pruett

Sired by: Stone Cold

Champion Duroc Gilt

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Madison Todd

Bred by: Todd Family

Sired by: Lights Out

Premium Sale Barrow

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Harley Jo Hoskins

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Gilt

Oklahoma St Fair

Shown by: Harley Jo Hoskins

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Market Hog

Sabine Parrish

Shown by: Samantha Simmons

Bred by: Gustafson

Sired by: Outlier

Supreme Breeding Gilt

Clay County Fair

Bred by: Beaman Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

 

Reserve Grand Barrow

New Mexico St Fair

Shown by: Shawn Agar

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Barrow

Navajo County Fair

Shown by: Kordale DeSpain

Bred by: Nasser

Sired by: Tycoon

Grand Barrow

NBS NJSS

Shown by: Shambree Hagan

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: The Prophet

Grand Barrow

Nebraska State Fair Open

Shown by: Ben Langemeier

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Barrow

Nebraska State Fair FFA

Shown by: Ben Langemeier

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Virginia State Fair

Shown by: Caleb Boden

Bred by: Land Of Promise Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

North Carolina State Fair

Shown by: Zade Jennings

Bred by: Land Of Promise Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Alabama State Fair

Shown by: Allison George

Bred by: Turner & Taylor

Sired by: Assassin

Grand Barrow

Maryland State Fair

Bred by: Hambe Haven

Sired by: Outlier

 

Grand Barrow

Lawrence CO

Bred by: Midnight Acres

Sired by: Ice Man

 

5th Overall Division 2 Yorkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Jayme McMasters

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: The Prophet

Res Grand Overall (Champ York) Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Jacie Cantrell

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: The Prophet

Grand Barrow

Arkansas State Fair

Shown by: Jessica Griffin

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Barrow

Hall County

Bred by: Tinsman

Sired by: Beyond

 

Grand Giilt

Eastern State Exposition

Shown by: Latella Showpigs

Bred by: Latella

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Market Hog

Clay County

Shown by: Schiedlag Family

Bred by: Polich

Sired by: Outlier

Div 1 Champion Gilt

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Ashley Wallander

Bred by: Warren Br.os

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Duroc Gilt

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Madison Todd

Bred by: Todd Family

Sired by: Lights Out

Reserve Poland

NAILE

Shown by: Brice Mullins

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Poland Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Alivia Myers

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

4th Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kennidy Lauer

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Party On

Reserve Spot Gilt

Arkansas State Fair

Shown by: Abby Fipps

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

6th Overall Duroc Barrow

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Chris Whelan

Bred by: Todd Family

Sired by: Lights Out

Champion Hampshire Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Coy Walker

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Champion Middleweight

NAILE

Shown by: Blake Logan

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Market Hog

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Bush Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Champion Landrace gilt

NSR Fall Classic

Shown by: Jake Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Grand Champion Gilt

Tennessee Eastern Regional Junior Swine Show

Shown by: Lincoln Hart

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Dark OPB

Dinosaur Valley Classic

Shown by: Jaxon

Bred by: Michael DuBois

Sired by: Forecast

Class 2 winner and champion division 1 barrow

2015 GA National Fair

Shown by: Ty Kim

Bred by: Curtis Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Reserve Breed Champion Hampshire

South Texas Agricultural Round-up (STAR)

Shown by: Emerald Julianna Salinas

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show

Shown by: Emerald Julianna Salinas

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion

Lyon County & Nevada State 4-H Show

Shown by: Dario Ceresola

Bred by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Champion Market Hog

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Bush Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Champion Commercial Gilt

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Briauna Hill

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Commercial Gilt

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Briauna Hill

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Walks Alone

Reserve Champion Market

Western Idaho Fair

Shown by: Makayla Berheim

Bred by: Berheim Family Show pigs

Sired by: Bone Yard

Supreme champion

York fair

Shown by: Sarah kohr

Bred by: James and Noah Manbeck

Sired by: Top Gun

Bledsoe County (TN)

Bledsoe County Fair

Shown by: Lincoln Hart

Bred by: Hart Showpigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Champion Market Hog

York fair

Shown by: Grant cash

Bred by: James manbeck

Sired by: Top Gun

Grand Champion Barrow

MN State Fair FFA Show

Shown by: Gavin Mulder

Bred by: R & K Showpigs

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Champion

Van Wert County Open Show

Shown by: Tanner Matthews

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Champion Gilt and Reserve Grand Champion Ove

Van Wert County Fair

Shown by: Olivia Leary

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Van Wert County Fair

Shown by: Katie McClure

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Illinois State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Mykayla Schrock

Bred by: Jacob Schrock

Sired by: Big Gulp

Reserve Grand Champion Bred & Owened

Klamath County Fair

Shown by: Natalie Juarez

Bred by: Jordan Reed Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Champion Bred & Owned Market Hog

Klamth County Fair

Shown by: Jordan Reed

Bred by: Jordan Reed Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

2015 Elbert County Fair

Shown by: Justin Doubet

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Franchise

Reserve Champion Middle Weight Crossbred

2015 Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Lindsey Gillmore

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Franchise

Reserve Grand overall

Manitowoc County

Shown by: Tesarik family

Bred by: Adam Hendricks

Sired by: Franchise

Grand Champion Market Hog

Howard County Fair

Shown by: Dean Bennett

Bred by: Bennett Family Livestock

Sired by: Rush Hour

Champion Barrow;Champion Overall Market Hog

Geauga County Fair

Shown by: Patrick Family

Bred by: Ahrens

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Barrow

Geauga County Fair

Shown by: Kate Hornyak

Bred by: Ahrens

Sired by: Franchise

Grand Barrow

Caddo County Fair

Shown by: Alton Weathers

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Market Barrow

Caddo County Fair

Shown by: Layne Smith

Bred by: Cantrel

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Crossbred Barrow

NJSA Southwest Regional

Shown by: Blake Holmes

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Reserve Hampshire Gilt and 3rd Overall Gilt

DuQuoin State Fair

Shown by: Layna Bond

Bred by: JLK Show Pigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Champion Hampshire Barrow and Grand Overall Barrow

DuQuoin State Fair

Shown by: Kate Bond

Bred by: JLK Show Pigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Division 3 Reserve Champion Dark Cross

Ohio State Fair Jr. Show

Shown by: Natalie Darner

Bred by: Darner Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

5th Overall Breeding Gilt

Ohio State Fair Youth Show

Shown by: Taylor Darner

Bred by: Darner Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Champion Hampshire Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Kate Bond

Bred by: JLK Show Pigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Class winning gilt

Indiana Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Haley Schneder

Bred by: Schneder Show Pigs

Sired by: Beyond

3rd Division 3 and 4th Overall

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Dillon Wilfong

Bred by: Williams Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

4th Overall

Mason County Fair

Shown by: Elisabeth Hendrick

Bred by: Williams Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Champion Overall

Mason County Fair

Shown by: David Hendrick

Bred by: Williams Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Champion Division 3 and 3rd Overall

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Wyatt Radford

Bred by: Williams Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Mercer County Open Show

Shown by: Emily and Sam Knapke

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Champion Overall

Preble County Fair

Shown by: Allie Hamilton

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

grand champion gilt Reserve grand overall

cass county fair

Shown by: Brianna stockwell

Bred by: Brianna stockwell

Sired by: Bone Thug

Cass County Fair

Market show

Shown by: Brianna Stockwell

Bred by: Brianna Stockwell

Sired by: Thug Nation

Grand Champion Barrow

Lawrence County Fair

Bred by: Midnight Farms/ Andrews Family

Sired by: Top Gun

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Monroe County

Shown by: Stanley Oliver

Bred by: Jeff Ramsey

Sired by: Outlier

Grand

Idabel Jackpot

Shown by: Clardy Family

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Champion

Berkley Co Fair WV

Shown by: Ben Byers III

Bred by: Hamby Haven Show Pigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Champion Heavy Wgt Barrow

Scott's Bluff County Fair

Shown by: Brooke Crane

Bred by: Jack Paetow & Jeff Crane

Sired by: Ghetto Cowboy

Grand Champion FFA market hog

Clark County Fair

Shown by: Jordyn Wishard

Bred by: Highland Hill Hogs

Sired by: Bone Yard

Grand Barrow

Kalamazoo County Fair

Shown by: Zach Godde

Bred by: FG

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Adams County Fair

Shown by: Lilli Jackson

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

 

Champion Hamp

Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by: Lauren Wildt

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Madness

Champion Cross & 3rd Overall Gilt

Hendricks County Fair

Shown by: Van Ness Family

Bred by: Grahm Carr

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Overall

Shown by: Jacob Hickman

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

 

4th Overall Barrow

Knox County Fair

Shown by: Hailley Kahre

Bred by: Kahre

Sired by: Thug Luv

Grand Overall Barrow

Boone County Fair

Shown by: Timmons Family

Bred by: Braziel & Jones

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Tippecanoe County Fair

Shown by: Maddie Welch

Bred by: Welch

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Overall Gilt

Fayette County Fair

Shown by: Lauryn Truesdale

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Bottoms Up!

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Allen County Fair

Shown by: Erin Ryan

Bred by: Ryan Show Pigs

Sired by: Sniper

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Fayette County Fair

Shown by: Kalin Greiner

Bred by: Greiner

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Champion Gilt

Huntington County Fair

Shown by: Lauer Family

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Party On

Grand Champion

Solano County Fair

Shown by: Morgan Meitrott

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Assassin

Grand Overall Commercial Gilt

Des Moines County Fair

Shown by: Wyatt Nelson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

4th Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kennidy Lauer

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Party On

Reserve Grand Champion

Solano County Fair

Shown by: Hallie Pringle

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall

Elbert County Fair

Shown by: Kallie Lemon

Bred by: JT Gilmore

Sired by: Franchise

Grand Overall Barrow

Morgan County Fair

Shown by: Burk Van Horn

Bred by: Gaughan Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Poland & 3rd Overall Gilt

Morgan County Fair

Shown by: Chloe Catellier

Bred by: Lance and Mitchell Westcamp

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Grand Overall

Shown by: Maddie Walls

Bred by: Chris Lanham

Sired by: Red Alert

 

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

California State Fair

Shown by: Lucia Abreu

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall Barrow

Scott County Fair

Shown by: Trace Mulligan

Bred by: Mulligan

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Crossbred Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Jack Wing

Bred by: Wing

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Breeding Gilt

Southeast Iowa Showdown

Shown by: Wyatt Nelson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Class Winning Berk Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Trenton Collings

Sired by: Heat Stroke

 

Res. Grand Champion

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: James Family Farms

Bred by: James Family Farms

Sired by: Ferrari

Grand Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Poland gilt

Hamilton County 4-H fair

Shown by: Connor Horn

Bred by: Biddle Family Polands

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Grand Champion Yorkshire Gilt

The Ohio State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Breese Family Showpigs

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Champion crossbred barrow

Adams County Fair Jr. Show

Shown by: Braxton Minnich

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Spot Gilt and 5th overall

Montgomery County Fair, Indiana

Shown by: Grace McClaskey

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Jasper, Tx

Jasper County Show

Shown by: Adam Johnson

Bred by: FDF Genetics

Sired by: HayMaker

Grand Champion Overall

2015 Elbert County Fair

Shown by: Kallie Lemon

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Franchise

Grand Champion Barrow

Logan County Fair

Shown by: John Zumberger

Bred by: Ward Family Genetics

Sired by: Ice Man

3rd Overall Market Hog (Champ Cross Gilt)

Michigan Youth Expo

Shown by: Morgan Kennedy

Bred by: Bates

Sired by: Visionary

6th Overall Cross Gilt

California State Fair

Shown by: Sutter Long

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Beyond

7th Overall Cross Gilt

Shown by: Jaylyne Serpa

Bred by: WD

Sired by: Visionary

 

Grand Champion FFA Breeding Gilt

Fillmore County Fair

Shown by: Jacobson

Bred by: SSP and PBG

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall Gilt & Champ Cross

Grant County Fair

Shown by: Tori Templin

Bred by: Grahm Carr

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Middleweight Gilt

Ottawa County Fair

Shown by: Rhett Petersen

Bred by: Rhett Petersen Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Grand Champion Barrow

Ottawa County Fair

Shown by: Cade Petersen

Bred by: Rhett Petersen Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Breed Champion Dark Cross and Third Overall

Rio Grande Valley District Show

Shown by: Emily Keller

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Breed Champion

South Texas Agricultural Livestock Show

Shown by: Emily Keller

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Summer Type Conference

Shown by: Cale Dyson

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Visionary

Supreme Overall

Califorina Pork

Shown by: Alia Rogers

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall Breeding Gilt

Beast of the East Jackpot Show

Shown by: Wyatt Nelson

Bred by: Steve Cobb and Family

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Champion Overall

Buitler County Fair, Iowa

Shown by: Ainsley Lovrien

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: Outlier

Res Champ Crossbred & 4th Overall Gilt

Decatur Co. Indiana 4-H

Shown by: Sydney Swartzentruber

Bred by: Scott Rohls

Sired by: Trust Fund

Red. Champion X-Bred Breeding Gilt

Clinton Co. Ohio

Shown by: Jay Schneder

Bred by: Schneder Show Pigs

Sired by: Franchise

Champion Landrace Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Cole Caldwell

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Grand Champion

Anthony Ingo Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Justin Doubet

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Franchise

Reserve Champion Overall Market Hog

Treasure Valley Swine Spectacular

Shown by: Jay Deaton

Bred by: Steve Cobb and Family

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

Madison County Classic

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Jackson

Sired by: White Rhino

Champion x-bred & 4th overall Breeding Gilt

In It 2 Win It Jackpot Show

Shown by: Jay Schneder

Bred by: Schneder Show Pigs

Sired by: Franchise

5th Overall Poland China Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Class 8 Crossbred Gilt Class Winner

WPX

Shown by: Jack Gustafson

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Beyond

3rd Overall Barrow

Frank Burbring Memorial

Shown by: Zach O' Connor

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Pursuit for Purple

Shown by: Jake Roden

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall Gilt

Putnam County Open

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Jackson

Sired by: White Rhino

4th Overall Barrow

WIU Jackpot

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: The Prophet

Reserve Overall Barrow

Putnam County Open

Shown by: Wittle Family

Bred by: Burke

Sired by: Visionary

3rd Overall Gilt

Jackson County Jackpot

Shown by: Britney Wischmeyer

Bred by: Lawyer Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Barrow

Ray Hinton Memorial Classic

Shown by: Parker Franz

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Champion Landrace Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Kaden Entwistle

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

3rd Overall Poland China Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Megan Mench

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Reserve Champion Poland China Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Megan Mench

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: Storm Chaser

3rd Overaall Berkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Kyndal Reitzenstein

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: SuperFly

3rd Overall Div 1 Cross Gilt

2015 World Pork Expo

Shown by: Trace Mulligan

Bred by: Mulligan

Sired by: Ice Man

Champion Poland Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Kallie Brattain

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Storm Chaser

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ashton Harvey

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

2 Grand Overalls & Reserve Overall

Shown by: Chris Flanagan

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Sniper

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Hancock County Classic

Shown by: Maddie Dishman

Bred by: Russell Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Hunter McKinnon

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Champion Division 2 Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Morgan Mench

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Ashley Smith

Bred by: Smith Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Overall

2015 Oakland County Jackpot

Shown by: Peyton Hines

Bred by: FG

Sired by: Outlier

OYE

Shown by: Baylee Brown

Bred by: Baylee Brown

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

Reserve Light Cross Breeding Gilt

Lively Livestock Jackpot Show

Shown by: Jesse Hoblyn --Owned by Carl J

Bred by: PBG & Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall Gilt

Lively Livestock Jackpot

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: PBG & Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: The Prophet

Grand Overall Gilt

Sac County Classic

Shown by: Schulze Family

Bred by: Kaufman

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall

Blue and Gold Classic

Shown by: Payton Hines

Bred by: Ferrier Genetics

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt

Stateline Showdown

Shown by: Colbert Family

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

4th Overall (Reserve Cross)

Central Texas Spring Fling

Shown by: Hickman Family

Bred by: Cobbs

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall Barrow

Jackpot Shows

Shown by: Williams Family

Sired by: Beyond

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Owen County Classic

Shown by: Cole Wilcox

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Overall Gilt

Pioneer Showdown

Shown by: Carly Tibbits

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Champion

Robertson County

Shown by: Emily White

Bred by: Whites Farm

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Ring B & Res Grand Overall Ring A

SC Showdown

Shown by: Beth Hodges

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Light Cross Gilt

Central Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Barrow

Central IL Jackpot

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Stohlquist Showpigs

Sired by: The Prophet

Reserve Champion Dark Cross Gilt

Diamond Trail FFA Jackpot Show

Shown by: Ashley Wallander

Bred by: Warren Bros

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Light Cross

Central Texas Spring Fling

Shown by: Norris Girls

Bred by: PBG & Sandall

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Berkshire Ring A and Ring B

Shown by: Norris Girls

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Champ Light Cross Breeding Gilt/ Res Overall Breed

Shown by: Schultz Family

Sired by: Top Gun

 

 

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow (Champ Light Cross)

SCC Blackhawk Double Classic

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Hitman

Reserve Overall (Ch Dark Cross)

SCC Blackawk Double

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Diamond Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Triple L

Sired by: Visionary

3-time Reserve Grand Overall

Ring of Success

Shown by: Muhr Family

Bred by: Nathan Day/ Larry White

Sired by: Hired Gun

Res. Champ Light Cross & 4th Overall

Ring of Success Show 1

Shown by: Parker Franz

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Grand Overall Barrow

Jefferson County Livestock Show

Shown by: Travis Cunningham

Bred by: David Young

Sired by: Mercy Rule

Champion Berk Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Devin McBryde

Bred by: Gleason Livestock

Sired by: So Fly

Champion & Top-Selling Hampshire Gilt

OYE Sale of Stars

Shown by: Gavin Siebold

Bred by: Keppys

Sired by: HayMaker

Reserve & Top-Selling Poland China Gilt

OYE Sale of Stars

Shown by: Matticen Kingfisher

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Place Heavyweight Barrow

Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Hawkinws Girls

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Outlier

Heavy Division Crossbred Barrow

Houstoun Livestock Show and Rodep

Shown by: Brook Barker

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Lightweight Hamp

Houston Livestock

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall & 33,000 OYE & Berkshire Record Sell

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Taylor Wolff

Bred by: Keim

Sired by: SuperFly

1st place

LSU State Shoe

Shown by: Owen brouillette

Bred by: Deep South Show Stock

Sired by: Thug Luv

Champion Poland China Market Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo

Shown by: Kylie McIntosh

Bred by: Vogt's 3C Show Pigs with Kylie McIntosh

Sired by: Legacy

Champion & Top Selling Crossbred Gilt

SWTC

Shown by: Nathan Schmidgall

Sired by: Franchise

 

Champion & Top-Selling Berkhire

SWTC

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

2nd Place Barrow

National Western Stock Show

Shown by: Derek Warren

Bred by: Steve Sell- Midwest Genetics

Sired by: Franchise

Champion Hamp

OCPA Points

Shown by: Caden Morris

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Poland Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Kylie McIntosh

Bred by: Vogt's 3C Show Pigs

Sired by: Legacy

7th

San Antonio market barrows

Shown by: Cade Swinford

Bred by: Triple Creek Show Hogs

Sired by: Legacy

Res. Div 3 Cross Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Cole Phillips

Bred by: Bates Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

6th Place Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show and Rodea

Shown by: Hunter Mares

Bred by: Johnson Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Hamp Gilt

SW District Show

Shown by: Gavin Seibold

Sired by: HayMaker

 

Class Winning Barrow

Georgia National Jr. Livestock Show

Shown by: Sarah Grace Young

Bred by: Young

Sired by: Mercy Rule

2nd Class Berkshire Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Charles Rosebrugh

Sired by: Too Fly

 

Grand Overall

OBK Jackpot

Shown by: Alexis Jones

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Arizona National Livestock

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

3rd Overall Heavyweight Commercial Gilt

OKJSA

Shown by: Katelynn Carey

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Poland Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Tristanne Rosco

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Reserve Champion Berkshire

NWSS

Shown by: Jamicia Bunch

Bred by: Lambert Genetics

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Berkshire

National Western Stock Show

Shown by: Vada Vickland

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt (Champion Berk)

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Riley Hardin

Bred by: Albright Farms

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Hamp

Eufaula OKJSA Show & Point Champ Hamp on OKJSA Circuit

Shown by: Gavin Seibold

Bred by: Keppy Showpigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Champion Poland China

National Western Stock Show

Shown by: Garrison Straka

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Florida State Fair

Shown by: Kyndal Sowell

Bred by: Brandon Ogle

Sired by: Ghetto Cowboy

Grand Champion Overall

Team Purebred Southwest Regional

Shown by: Bailey Cox

Bred by: Niehaus & Feldman

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

5th Overall Gilt (Reserve Berkshire)

Team Purebred Southwest Regional

Shown by: Jalyn Lundry

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

Reserve Grand Barrow

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Tyler Kelly

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Ghetto Cowboy

Class-Winning Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Geter Crew

Bred by: Knauth

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Emily Barker

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Supreme Grand Gilt Overall

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Jenson McTee

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Anarchy

Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Open Show

Shown by: Ty Thompson

Bred by: McCasland & Thompson

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Champion Prospect

Red Wave Classic

Shown by: Sutter Long

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Jr. Show

Shown by: Mason Delong

Bred by: Russell Kneese

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Supreme Champion Ring B

Western Bonanza

Shown by: Alexis Jones

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall

Team Purebred SW Regional

Shown by: Bailey Cox

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

NSR WTC

Open

Shown by: JoeDan Mitchell

Bred by: Mitchellfarms

Sired by: HayMaker

Resere Champion

Iowa State Fair

Shown by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Champion Overall Gilt

CPS Extravaganza

Shown by: Mike & Brittany Hoevener

Bred by: Hoevener Farms and Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Landrace

NWSS

Shown by: Rhylee Straka

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion Landrace

National Western Stock Show

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Champion Berkshire Gilt

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Thompson Family

Bred by: Bryce Thompson

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Berkshire Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Brianna Cebollerro

Bred by: Brandon Ogle

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Hampshire Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Zach Griffith

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: Anarchy

Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Angelo CTBR

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Jones & Bennett

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Middleweight Market Hog

Georgia Nationals

Bred by: AJ Williams

Sired by: Thug Luv

 

Grand Overall Gilt

NW District

Shown by: Ty Goss

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Outlier

45,000 Record Setting Champ Poland Boar

SWTC

Shown by: Cory Rains/Rains Livestock

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Reserve Champion Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Jones & Bennett

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Berk Jr. Breeding Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Kimberly Kinser

Bred by: Mauck Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

46th Overall Cross Gilt in sale

OYE

Shown by: Grant Wilber

Bred by: Messner

Sired by: Bone Collector

Class Winning Gilt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Cooper Phillips

Bred by: Jim Gibson

Sired by: Franchise

Grand Gilt

Go Big or Go Home Customer Appreciation Sale

Shown by: Wintex Farms

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Berk Barrow

Houston

Shown by: Petrus Family

Bred by: Husemans

Sired by: SuperFly

5th Overall Landrace Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Gus Mitchem

Bred by: Walker

Sired by: Bad Cat

4th Overall Division 1

WPX

Shown by: Austin Rodenbeck

Bred by: Lambright

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Berkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Bottoms Up!

Division 1 5th Overall Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Maddie Davis

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Division 1 Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Taylor Brinning

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Beyond

4th Overall Division 1 Yorkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Blake Holmes

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: The Prophet

4th Overall Division 2 Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Andrew Hodges

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Poland China Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Drew Lewis

Bred by: Stock

Sired by: Storm Chaser

5th Overall Division 1

WPX

Shown by: Maddie Lewis

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Visionary

Berkshire Premier Sire

WPX

Sired by: SuperFly

 

 

Champion Division 1 Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ashley Wallander

Bred by: Warren Bros

Sired by: Visionary

3rd Overall Division 3 Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Shay McCorkle

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Division 5 Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Hoge

Sired by: Outlier

1st Place Class 14 Crossbred Gilts

WPX

Shown by: Cox

Sired by: Bone Yard

 

1st Place Class 2 Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Agar

Sired by: Visionary

 

Poland China Premier Sire

WPX

Sired by: Storm Chaser

 

 

1st Place Class 3 Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Kaliff

Bred by: RW Genetics

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Champion Poland China Boar

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Reid

Bred by: Reid

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Champion Berkshire Barrow

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Wippell

Bred by: Wippell

Sired by: T N T

4th Overall Division 4 Crossbred Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Savanna Boudreaux

Bred by: Marceaux Genetics

Sired by: Beyond

Champion Poland Boar

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Schulz

Bred by: Schulz

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Reserve Champion Berkshire Boar

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Remicek

Bred by: Remicek

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Chester White Boar

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Robbie Perkins

Bred by: Phillips

Sired by: Shiftin' Gears

Grand Overall Market Hog

Treasure Valley Swine Spectacular

Shown by: Gabe Summerall

Bred by: T & R Showpigs

Sired by: Rush Hour

4th Overall Barrow (Reserve Cross)

Owen County Classic

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Snap Back

Grand Gilt

2015 Tippecanoe county Fair

Shown by: Emma Welch

Bred by: Heartland Elite Showpigs

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Poland Barrow

Iroquois County Fair

Shown by: Seth Bishop

Bred by: Jordan Brother Showpigs

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Champion Spot Barrow and Reserve Overall Purebred

Weld County fair in Colorado

Shown by: William Gray

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Overall Champion Bred and Owned Poland China Gilt

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Andrew Zukowski

Bred by: Andrew Zukowski

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Hotchkiss, Colorado

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Lauryn Kiefer

Bred by: Kiefer Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Bred and Owned Poland China Gilt

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Danielle Zukowski

Bred by: Danielle Zukowski

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Class-winning Spot Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Emma Welch

Bred by: Welch

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Class-winning Hamp Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Meghan Reed

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

Sired by: Madness

Class-winning Hamp Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Auburn Harvey

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: Madness

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Cole Wilcox

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Chester Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kennidy Lauer

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Party On

Reserve Tamworth Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kyle Morris

Bred by: Loof

Sired by: Ferrari

Reserve Divison 2 Spot Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ashtyn Harvey

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Hamp Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Connor Sommers

Bred by: Sommers

Sired by: Mayhem

Champion Hampshire Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Coy Walker

Bred by: Smith

Sired by: HayMaker

Reserve Tamworth Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ally Barker

Bred by: Diehm

Sired by: Ferrari

Champion Tamworth Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Harleigh Lowe

Bred by: Lowe

Sired by: Ferrari

Reserve Poland Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Angel Boyd

Bred by: Tinsmen

Sired by: Forecast

Champion Poland Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ashley Killigan

Bred by: Steiner

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Champion Heavy Crossbred Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Kim Jensen

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Fox Family

Bred by: Meeker

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Barrow

Minnesota State Fair

Shown by: Ryan Franz

Bred by: Zach Schwecke

Sired by: Visionary

GRAND CHAMPION PRIEMERE

IL. STATE JR. FAIR

Shown by: BAILEY ROSELIEB

Bred by: ROSELIEB SHOWPIGS

Sired by: Franchise

Champion Chester

NAILE

Sired by: Stone Cold

 

 

Champion Chester Barrow

American Royal

Bred by: Creager

Sired by: Stone Cold

 

$85,000 Champion Crossbred Boar

Fall Classic

Shown by: Midwest Genetics

Bred by: Widwest Genetics

Sired by: Beyond