2022

Reserve Champion Berk Barrow

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Macie Miller

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Mckenna Miller

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: No Comparison

Grand Champion Gilt

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Mya Holderly

Bred by: Livermore

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Barrow

Central Indiana Jackpot Day 1 and Day 2

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: No Comparison

3rd Overall Day 1, 4th Overall Day 2

Bigger and Better Than Banners

Shown by: Sydney Schiff

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

3rd Overall Gilt

Purdue Block and Bridle

Shown by: Cagney Utterback

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Cross Barrow

Tennessee Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Havenar Family

Bred by: TRU Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Barrow

Central Indiana Jackpot - Day 2

Shown by: Young Family

Bred by: Gossett

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog - Day 1 and 2

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Jenna Schobelock

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall - Day 1

Stan Brehon Memorial Show

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Overall

Stan Brehon Memorial Show

Shown by: Olivia Dever

Bred by: Martin & Vigar

Sired by: Next Contestant

4th Overall Market Hog

Southern Michigan Showdown

Shown by: Lane Mazich

Bred by: Martin & Vigar

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Market Hog

Southern Michigan Showdown

Shown by: Lane Mazich

Bred by: Joostberns

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Central Indiana Jackpot - Day 2

Shown by: Meghan Taylor

Bred by: Joostberns

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Market Hog

Shelby County Jackpot

Shown by: Hayden Fox

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Enough Said

Grand Champion

Bigger and Better Than Banners

Shown by: Paige Lucic

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Grand Overall

CCC Classic

Shown by: Taylor Baetz

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion

Wild Bill Shoot Out

Shown by: Graham Williams

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion

Wild Bill Shoot Out

Shown by: Colyer Willams

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Lillie Wessel

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Prospect Hog

Aledo FFA

Shown by: Gavin Straka

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farm

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt

The Showdown

Shown by: Payton Seigler

Bred by: Carl Kent Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Barrow

Danner Livestock Show

Shown by: Hege Family

Bred by: Inskeep

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt Ring 1 & 2

Spring Fling Jackpot

Shown by: Emma Sims

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Believe In Me

5th Overall Cross Gilt

Tennessee Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Langley Vernon

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Enough Said

Grand Champion Barrow

Jamie Turner Benefit Show

Shown by: Cheyenne Brown

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion Gilt Day 1 -4th Overall Gilt Day 2

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Kynlee Hill

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

4th Overall barrow

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Ava Carlson

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: No Introduction

3rd Overall Gilt

Shelby County Jackpot

Shown by: Grayson Schmaling

Bred by: Schmaling

Sired by: Inside Track

3rd Overall Gilt - Day 1

In It To Win It

Shown by: Harper McCormick

Bred by: McCormick Family Show Stock

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

In It To Win It - Day 1

Shown by: Evan Henry

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Barrow

Royal Grand

Shown by: Hendrickson Family

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Overall Gilt

Royal Grand

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Charles City Jackpot

Shown by: Hayden Fox

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Enough Said

Reserve Champion Berk - Day 2

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Avery Funk

Bred by: Walker Showpigs

Sired by: Believe In Me

Reserve Champion Hamp - Day 2

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: Saved By Grace

5th Overall - Day 1

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Market Hog - Day 2

In It To Win It

Shown by: Eli Keplinger

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt

Agri-Power FFA Show

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

Champion Dark Cross Gilt

JCC Jackpot

Shown by: Brenna Dryer

Bred by: Jackpot Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Gilt

U of I Hoof and Horn Classic

Shown by: Kailey Smith

Bred by: Horsley

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Overall

Steve Swafford Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Lane Mazich

Bred by: Joostberns

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Market Hog

In It To Win It

Shown by: Riley Wendt

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Market Hog - Day 1

In It To Win It

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: No Comparison

Grand Champion Gilt - Day 2

In It To Win It

Shown by: Megan Smith - McCarley

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Cam's Grand Drive

Shown by: Connor Kiethley

Bred by: Sloan/Hilty

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Barrow

Cam's Grand Drive

Shown by: Connor Kiethley

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

3rd Overall Gilt

Wolf Showpig Bonanza

Shown by: Carter Radar

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Turning Point

4th Overall Gilt

Wolf Showpig Bonanza

Shown by: Renee Conklin

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: End Game

3rd Overall Barrow

Wolf Showpig Bonanza

Shown by: Remington Issacs

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Wolf Showpig Bonanza

Shown by: Connor Kiethley

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

AGR Jack Rodibaugh Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Gilt

AGR Jack Rodibaugh Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Overall

USJLS

Shown by: Jax Eyre

Bred by: Ottenwalter Showpigs

Sired by: End Game

Grand Champion Gilt

USJLS

Shown by: Kinli Bartold

Bred by: Worthington Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Hamp Barrow

Gas Capital Livestock Show

Shown by: Avyn Harland

Bred by: Hofschulte Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Barrow

Gas Capital Livestock Show

Shown by: Cheyenne Brown

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Champion Berk Gilt

Cam's Grand Drive

Shown by: Blessing Family

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall Gilt - Ring B

Battle For The Banner Jackpot

Shown by: Redden Family

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

4th Overall Gilt - Ring A

Battle For The Banner Jackpot

Shown by: Blubaum Family

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Champion - Day 1

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Caden Schwab

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Champion Hamp

Gas Capital Livestock Show

Shown by: Alex Montes

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion Gilt

Gas Capital Livestock Show

Shown by: Kynadee Ramsey

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Best Of The West Showdown

Shown by: Trinity Boulger

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Better Believe It

3rd Overall - Day 2

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Hannah Davis

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Lawrence County Expo

Shown by: Kynlee Hill

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

In It To Win It

Shown by: Kynlee Hill

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

Grand Champion Gilt

Battle For The Banner Jackpot

Shown by: Jaydyn Wehmer

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

5th Overall Gilt

In It To Win It

Shown by: Jaydyn Wehmer

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Barrow

AGR Jack Rodibaugh Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: No Comparison

Grand Champion Market Hog

WaKeeny Show for a Cause

Shown by: Tucker Brandyberry

Bred by: Nielsen

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Joel Vandemore Memorial Show - Ring 2

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Overall Gilt

Marion County Jackpot - Show 1

Shown by: Lindsey Dore

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Marion County Jackpot - Show 2

Shown by: Riley Wendt

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall Gilt

Marion County Jackpot - Show 2

Shown by: Harper McCormick

Bred by: McCormick Family Showstock (Laird Bred Gilt)

Sired by: Green Bottles

3rd Overall

Mainstreet Mayhem

Shown by: Hannah Davis

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Champion Chester Barrow

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Kate Heikes

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Gig 'Em

Reserve Grand Champion Prospect Hog

Wabaunsee County Livestock Show

Shown by: Tayte Leck

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Green Bottles

Grand Champion Prospect Hog

Wabaunsee County Livestock Show

Shown by: Abi Lillard

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Marion County Jackpot - Show 2

Shown by: Eli Keplinger

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt - Day 1 - 3rd Overall Gilt Day

Marion County Jackpot

Shown by: Megan Smith - McCarley

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Champion

Marion County Pork Producers

Shown by: McKenna Miller

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion York Gilt Show 1 Res York Gilt - Show 2

UW River Falls

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Gilt

Marion County Jackpot - Show 2

Shown by: Trevor Osswald

Bred by: Wehmer Farms

Sired by: No Introduction

5th Overall Gilt

Marion County Jackpot

Shown by: Graydon Sproull

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Barrow

Joel Vandemore Memorial Show - Ring 1

Shown by: Kenley Medley

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall

OH-PIGS Marion County

Shown by: Harper McCormick

Bred by: Bred Gilt from Lairds (McCormick Family Show Stock

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

State Line Livestock Show

Shown by: Myers Girls

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Supreme Overall

The Wildcard Jackpot

Shown by: Jessa Crandell

Bred by: Slayton

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

WaKeeny Show for a Cause

Shown by: Taylor Baetz

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Honor The Tradition Jackpot

Shown by: Cody Kline

Bred by: Eggers

Sired by: Encore

Grand Champion Gilt - Show 1

Rumble on the River

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Gilt

Honor The Tradition Jackpot

Shown by: Macy Jacobson

Bred by: Jacobson

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

MYSPC Classic Ring A, B , C

Shown by: Cole Murphy

Bred by: Schultz

Sired by: Timber

4th Overall Gilt

Honor The Tradition Jackpot

Shown by: Creed Hirsch

Bred by: Jackpot Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Gilt - Ring B

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Renee Conklin

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Gig 'Em

3rd Overall Barrow - Ring C

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Connor Kiethley

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Gilt - Ring B

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Carter Radar

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Turning Point

Grand Champion Barrow Ring B

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Tyne Wilson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: My Intention

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Kate Heikes

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Laney Gaston

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt

UW River Falls - Show 2

Shown by: Brayden Peters

Bred by: Puntney

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

A-P FFA Alumni Jackpot

Shown by: Rhylee Rodgers

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

4th Overall Market Hog

Marion County Jackpot - Saturday

Shown by: Emily Hemphill

Bred by: TRU Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Market Hog

Honor The Tradition Jackpot

Shown by: Austin Butcher

Bred by: Lawyer

Sired by: Timber

5th Overall Market Hog

208 Qualifier

Shown by: Alec Vineyard

Bred by: Willson

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Southwest Indiana Jackpot

Shown by: Maverick Murphy

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Rumble on the River - Ring 2

Shown by: Paige Schulte

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Southern Indiana Jackpot

Shown by: Lydia Kerr

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Marion County Jackpot - Saturday

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Market Hog

Rumble on the River - Ring 1

Shown by: Joe Stein

Bred by: Schulte

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Market Hog

Rumble on the River - Ring 1

Shown by: Joe Stein

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Champion Berk Market Gilt

WaKeeny Show for a Cause

Shown by: Alex Arevalo

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

WaKeeny Show for a Cause

Shown by: Alex Arevalo

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

UW River Falls

Shown by: Braydn Peter

Bred by: Puntney

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt

Rumble on the River - Ring 2

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Rumble on the River - Ring 1

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Market Hog - Ring A

UW River Falls

Shown by: Maya Weinkauf

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Market Hog

State Line Livestock Show

Shown by: Coutnry Jackman

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

State Line Livestock Show

Shown by: Kynlee Hill

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

Grand Champion Market Hog

Nashua-Plainfield Jackpot

Shown by: Hayden Fox

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Enough Said

3rd Overall Gilt

FJSC Spring Fling

Shown by: Ellie Smith

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Enough Said

2nd Place

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Luke Smith

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Billions

Champion Berk Gilt 1x Reserve 2x

OH Jackpot Circuit

Shown by: Riley Wendt

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Barrow

IJSC Kickoff Jackpot

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Overall Gilt

Show - Pig - Planet Jackpot Ring B

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Champion Chester Barrow

King Of The Ridge

Shown by: Mckenna Miller

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Big Screen

Grand Champion Barrow

First Chance Futurity

Shown by: Liam Kollman

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 2

Shown by: McKinley Sutton

Bred by: Sutton

Sired by: Next Big Thing

4th Overall Gilt

SC Showdown - Day 2

Shown by: McKinley Sutton

Bred by: Sutton

Sired by: Next Big Thing

Grand Champion

Flint Hills Livestock Classic

Shown by: Kate Heikes

Bred by: Sloan (Laird Bred Gilt)

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 1

Shown by: Caleb Bratland

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: Stay The Course

Grand Champion Prospect Market Hog

Thomas County Livestock Expo

Shown by: Brynnli Coryell

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Owen Ray Feichtner Memorial Show

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Gilt

Owen Ray Feichtner Memorial Show

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Saved By Grace

3rd Overall Gilt

SC Showdown - Day 2

Shown by: Ryan Mongeau

Bred by: Reiss

Sired by: Big Screen

Grand Overall Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 2

Shown by: Caysen Bratland

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Make It Happen

Reserve Grand Overall Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 1

Shown by: Caysen Bratland

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Make It Happen

4th Overall Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 1

Shown by: Kynadee Ramsey

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

SC Showdown - Day 1

Shown by: Kynadee Ramsey

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Market Hog

King Of The Ridge - Ring B

Shown by: Brodie Wheeler

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Dark Side

Reserve Overall Market Hog

King Of The Ridge - Ring B

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

King Of The Ridge - Ring A

Shown by: Parker Elchinger

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Transformer

Grand Champion Barrow

Show - Pig - Planet Jackpot Ring B

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Barrow

Show - Pig - Planet Jackpot Ring A

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Gilt

Ringgold Elite Showcase

Shown by: Macy Jacobson

Bred by: Jacobson

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Ringgold Elite Showcase

Shown by: Austin Butcher

Bred by: Lawyer

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Market Hog

Central Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Austin Butcher

Bred by: Lawyer

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Central Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Hollynn Rieck

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

4th Overall Gilt

Central Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Brooklyn Flenker

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Contestant

5th Overall Gilt

ISU Block and Bridle - Ring 2

Shown by: Gavin Branderhorst

Bred by: Diamond B Showpigs

Sired by: Life Sentence

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

ISU Block and Bridle - Ring 1

Shown by: Jessie Frasher

Bred by: Diamond B Showpigs

Sired by: Life Sentence

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

ISU Block and Bridle - Ring 1

Shown by: Hollynn Rieck

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Overall Market Hog

ISU Block and Bridle - Ring 2

Shown by: Will Slagle

Bred by: Steele Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Division 1

The Revival - Show A

Shown by: Josh Col

Bred by: Hilty / Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

3rd Overall Division 3

FJSC Spring Fling

Shown by: Emily Shvetzoff

Bred by: Perry Swine Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

FJSC

Shown by: Kyndal Sowell

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Barrow

SC Showdown - Show 2

Shown by: Jack Davis

Bred by: Crane

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Show - Pig - Planet Jackpot - Ring A

Shown by: Kenley Medley

Bred by: Knauth

Sired by: Next Intention

Res grand breeding gilt

Pittsburgh county show

Shown by: Laney walker

Bred by: Loudermilk

Sired by: End Game

Grand Champion Barrow

Terry County

Shown by: Reed Underwood

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Champion Hamp

Littlefield Area Livestock Show

Shown by: Westin Brashear

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion

Littlefield Area Livestock Show

Shown by: Rylan Brashear

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Champion All Black Hog

The Revival

Shown by: Ava Miller

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Bronze Overall Barrow

Northwest District

Shown by: Peyton Kienholz

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Saved By Grace

4th Place Crosssbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Callie Nickell

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Overall

Buffalo Island Livestock Show

Shown by: Will Exum

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Champion Market Hog

NEA Livestock Show

Shown by: Will Exum

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: My Intention

Champion Berkshire

The Revival

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Champion Dark Cross

The Revival - Show B

Shown by: Brayden Kahler

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion

Red Wave Classic

Shown by: Justin Lee

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion All Black Hog

The Revival - Show A

Shown by: Justin Lee

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Yorkshire

The Revival - Show A

Shown by: Blake Hembree

Bred by: Steele

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Overall

The Revival - Show A

Shown by: Layn Bright

Bred by: Holt Livestock

Sired by: GODFATHER

Champion Light Cross Barrow

San Angelo

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

 

Class Winning Blue Cross Barrow

Austin

Shown by: Mason Albus

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Bronze Overall Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Noah Palmer

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Bronze Overall Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Noah Palmer

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Saved By Grace

3rd Overall Barrow

The Revival

Shown by: Austin Johnson

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Champion All Black Hog

The Revival

Shown by: Bella Herrera

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Saved By Grace

4th Overall Gilt

Show N Go Jackpot

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Market Hog

Show N Go Jackpot

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Barrow

Don Rodeffer Classic - Ring B

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Barrow

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Swaim Sisters

Bred by: Rex And Cody Smith

Sired by: Green Bottles

Ring B - Reserve Barrow - Ring A 3rd Overall Barro

Don Rodeffer Classic

Shown by: Rhyker Mauck

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Mauck

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Rhyker Mauck

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Don Rodeffer Classic - Ring B

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Don Rodeffer Classic - Ring A

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Gilt

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Maverick Murphy

Bred by: Horsley

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Benton Community FFA Spring Show

Shown by: Stelle Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Market Barrow

Benton Community FFA Spring Show

Shown by: Joe Stein

Bred by: Schulte

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Gilt

Benton Community FFA Spring Show

Shown by: Brooklyn Flenker

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Contestant

1x Champion Berk Barrow - 2x Reserve Champion Berk

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Macie Miller

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Champion Chester Barrow 2x Reserve 1x

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Macie Miller

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Big Screen

3rd Overall Gilt Ring A

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Kinzee Reynolds

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand M

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Eli Keplinger

Bred by: Hilty / Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

4th Overall Gilt

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Karly Miller

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Overall Gilt

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Kinzee Reynolds

Bred by: Reynolds

Sired by: Big Screen

Grand Champion Gilt

Show N Go Jackpot

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Market Hog Ring A and Ring B

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Halyn Colburn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Breeding Gilt Ring B - 5th Breeding Gilt R

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Hamp Barrow

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Brodie Wheeler

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Dark Side

4th Overall Market Hog

Rick Wyer Jackpot Day 1 Ring B

Shown by: Eli Keplinger

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Breeding Gilt

Rick Wyer Jackpot Day 1 Ring A and B- Day 2

Shown by: Megan Smith - McCarley

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: GODFATHER

Grand Market day 1 Ring B - 3rd Market Day 1 Ring

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

Rick Wyer Jackpot - Day 2

Shown by: Graydon Sproull

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

9th Overall Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Kinley Clayton

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: GODFATHER

46th Overall Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Kensley Whittington

Bred by: Whittington

Sired by: GODFATHER

35th Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Halle Pullen

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Stay Tuned

34th Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Presley Pullen

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: GODFATHER

32nd Dark Crossbred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Trevor Franke

Bred by: Frontline

Sired by: Timber

17th Overall Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Kenda Whittington

Bred by: Whittington

Sired by: GODFATHER

12th Overall Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Noah Wilson

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: No Introduction

11th Overall Light Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Brooklyn Skidgel

Bred by: Johnson

Sired by: Next Intention

9th Overall Duroc Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Ella Mebane

Bred by: Lambert

Sired by: Here's The Deal

8th Overall Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Brogan Lancaster

Bred by: Winter

Sired by: Jet Black

7th Overall Light Crossbred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Delaney Patty

Bred by: Ham Livestock

Sired by: White Noise

7th Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Maddi Carney

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

7th Overall Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Sophie Varner

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: About Time

6th Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Ashton Parks

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Gorilla Outlaw

5th Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Zoe Lukasek

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Gorilla Outlaw

5th Overall Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Hunter Morrison

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Believe In Me

5th Overall Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Bralee Lamb

Bred by: Dean

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall Light Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Emma Selvidge

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

4th Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Madyson Willis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall Hamp Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Rachel Swinford

Bred by: Swinford

Sired by: Marvel

4th Overall Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Sadie Varner

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: About Time

3rd Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Brylee Wooten

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Overall Market Hog

LSU

Shown by: Madeline Soileau

Bred by: Soileau

Sired by: My Intention

Champion Crossbred

LSU

Shown by: Cooper Lemons

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

San Angelo

Shown by: Cole Phillips

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Stay Tuned

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Layton Canales

Bred by: HC Livestock

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Reserve Division 1 Crossbred Gilt

West Coast National

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Believe In Me

5th Overall Barrow

West Coast National

Shown by: Bella Herrera

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Gilt (Champion Overall Purebred Gi

West Coast National

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Overall Barrow

West Coast National

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

West Coast National

Shown by: Alia Rodgers

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Hampshire Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Garrison Straka

Bred by: Dane Logan

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Light Crossbred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Sadie Varner

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Class Winning Dark Crossbred Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Max Vergara

Bred by: Rowdy Huffaker

Sired by: No Introduction

6th Overall Dark Crossbred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Addison Thompson

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: No Introduction

27th overall cross bred barrow

OYE

Shown by: Bralee Lamb

Bred by: Deans Showteam

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Champion Division 1 Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Trista Kelly

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Next Intention

8th Overall Dark Cross Gilt (Sold for 45k)

OYE

Shown by: Kinzee Todd

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: End Game

Supreme Champion Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Jalie Watts

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

23rd Overall Crossbred Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Sydney Cundiff

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

6th Overall Hamp Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Madilyn Norvell

Bred by: CKL

Sired by: No Introduction

Class Winning (6th Overall Crossbred Barrow)

OYE

Shown by: Madilyn Norvell

Bred by: Wade Wood

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: JT Hodges

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: About Time

Bronze Duroc Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Hadley Cooper

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Tracy Shackleford

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Class Winning Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Emily Muehlstein

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Heavy Weight Hamp Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Trevor Pichotta

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Champion Other Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Westin Brashear

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Poland Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Camden Hokanson

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: Cobra

Reserve Champion Chester Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Jackson Harbidier

Bred by: Tibbits Showpigs

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion Chester Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Mace Mower

Bred by: Tibbits Showpigs

Sired by: Copyright

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Cole Phillips

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

2nd Place Class 3 Crossbred Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Cooper West

Bred by: Cooper & Flash

Sired by: No Introduction

Sale Qualifying Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Bralee Lamb

Bred by: Dean

Sired by: End Game

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Piper Fisher

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Chosen One

8th Overall Hamp Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Jagger Sanner

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

Class Winning Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Emma Throckmorton

Bred by: Phillips Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion York Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Brinlee Williamson

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

2nd place Class 14 Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Emily Grill

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

15th Overall Division 1 Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Jentry Terrell

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Cade Rea

Bred by: Gen 1 Showpigs/Nathan Davis

Sired by: End Game

Michigan State University

Green and White , Spartan Jackpot

Shown by: Alivia Blonde

Bred by: Lairds PBG

Sired by: Box Office

4th Overall Market Gilt

Georgia National

Shown by: Konner Kelly

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

3rd Overall Gilt

CPS Mid South Regional

Shown by: Emma Simms

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Grand Overall Market Hog

Leflore County Livestock Show

Shown by: Kaylyn Upchurch

Bred by: Cox Show Team

Sired by: Here to Stay

Grand Overall Gilt

Leflore County Livestock Show

Shown by: Kaylyn Upchurch

Bred by: Cox Show Team

Sired by: Life Sentence

Reserve Grand Overall

Muskogee Regional Livestock Show

Shown by: Kinzee Todd

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: End Game

Grand Champion Swine

Live Oak County Fair

Shown by: Trevor Pichotta

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: GODFATHER

Grand Champion Open Swine

South Carolina School For Agriculture

Shown by: Luke Vernon

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Enough Said

Bronze Overall Gilt

Pottawatomie County

Shown by: Brody Streber

Bred by: Streber

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Hampshire Gilt (6th Overall)

Lincoln County

Shown by: Tatum Smith

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Champion Crossbred

California Mid Winter Fair

Shown by: Smith Hilfiker

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Better Believe It

Reserve Grand Champion Commercial Gilt

Canadian County

Shown by: Davis Morris

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Class Winning Crossbred Gilt

Enid County

Shown by: Aubrey Mahon

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

4th Overall Market Hog

Canadian County

Shown by: Riley Shoaf

Bred by: Eggers

Sired by: Green Bottles

Sale Qualifying York

San Antonio

Shown by: Courtney Deason

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: White Noise

Reserve Champion Heavy Weight Duroc Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Ollen Pearson

Bred by: Beyers Farms

Sired by: Shades

Champion Poland Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Lauren Brasher

Bred by: Heads Up Genetics

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Champion Chester White Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Garrett Echtle

Bred by: Kneese

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Hampshire Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Brooke Fort

Bred by: Baade

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Paislee Oglesby

Bred by: Beck

Sired by: Jasper

Supreme Champion Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Sawyer Owneby

Bred by: Shuffler

Sired by: Green Bottles

5th Overall Market Gilt

Georgia National

Shown by: Nicole Martin

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Hall Pass

Reserve Champion Division 6 Market Gilt

Georgia National

Shown by: Jake Harrell

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Champion Market Gilt

Georgia National

Shown by: Raegan Denton

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: No Introduction

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Kirklynn Fulton

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Light Weight Dark Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Calan Foerster

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Division 3 Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Cutter Bishop

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

3rd Place Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Branson Warmke

Bred by: Final Drive Genetics

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Champion Poland Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Westin Brashear

Bred by: Kneese

Sired by: All Due Respect

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Kailynn Peugh

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion Division 2 Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Ashlynn Peugh

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Hallie Stone

Bred by: Campbell Farms

Sired by: Green Bottles

Champion Dark Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Jett Bradford

Bred by: Hamby Haven

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Grant Lackey

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Overall Champion

Tip O Tex District Show in San Benito Texas

Shown by: Rigo Villegas

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: GODFATHER

Grand Champion Overall Gilt

McClain County Livestock Show

Shown by: Lukas Henderson

Bred by: Hill Family Farms

Sired by: Here to Stay

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt

Waurika Local Livestock Show

Shown by: Hadlee Stallcup

Bred by: Hill Family Farms

Sired by: Here to Stay

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Ellis county

Shown by: Kenzi Hamil

Bred by: Hill Family Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

3rd Overall Gilt

SWOSPS Series Show #2

Shown by: Kamri Bryant

Bred by: Cantrell Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Norvell

Bred by: Wade Wood

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion York - Bronze Overall Barrow

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Brinlee Williamson

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Duroc Barrow

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Hadley Cooper

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Champion Poland Gilt

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Hadley Cooper

Bred by: Stayton Famrs

Sired by: Throwin' Sets

Grand Overall Market Hog

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Kinley Bratcher

Bred by: Steele Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Commercial Gilt

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Hadley Cooper

Bred by: Cooper & Flash

Sired by: No Introduction

2nd Place - Sale Qualifying Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Carley Hesseltine

Bred by: Dan Gunn

Sired by: White Noise

Grand Overall Gilt

Woods County

Shown by: Adler Bates

Bred by: Ross Murros

Sired by: GODFATHER

Champion Duroc Gilt

San Angelo

Shown by: Lexi York

Bred by: York Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Grand Overall Purebred Gilt

San Angelo

Shown by: Matti Mann

Bred by: Blazin 7's & Edwards

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Gross Family

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: About Time

4th Overall Poland China Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Rustin Pittman

Bred by: Kneese

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Champion Chester White Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Matti Mann

Bred by: Blazin 7's & Edwards

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion Chester Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Garrett Echtle

Bred by: Kneese

Sired by: Box Office

2nd Place - Sale Qualifying Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Katelyn Kirby

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Enough Said

Champion Division 1 Market Hog

Tennessee Jr Swine Show

Shown by: Luke Lay

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion Market Hog

Tennessee Jr Swine Show

Shown by: Foster Wingler

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Reserve Heavy Division Crossbred Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Addison Horton

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Champion Chester Gilt

San Antonio Open Gilt Show

Shown by: Addison Thorin

Bred by: K&K Chesters

Sired by: Spotlight

Class Winning Crossbred Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Lane Russel

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: GODFATHER

Class Winning Crossbred Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Braelynn Wallgren

Bred by: Knight

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Brooke Fort

Bred by: Baade

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall Duroc Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Jansen Womble

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Sawyer Owneby

Bred by: Shuffler

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Karis Downs

Bred by: Blazin 7's & Edwards

Sired by: Pay to Play

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Cade Sierra

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Champion Landrace Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Leah Pfieffer

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Pay to Play

Champion Poland Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Avery Swenhaugen

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Champion Duroc Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Jentry Locke

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Green Bottles

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Gross Family

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: About Time

Champion Overall Crossbred Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Kenley Krohn

Bred by: DL Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Light Weight Cross

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Tatum Bec - Price

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Division 1 - 11th Overall Cross Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Davis Morris

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Preslee Bennett

Bred by: Phillips & Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Rachel Swinford

Bred by: Swinford

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Hampshire Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Tatum Smith

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Nicholas Armitage

Bred by: Kirkpatrick & McGill

Sired by: No Introduction

5th Overall Dark Cross Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Madilyn Norvell

Bred by: Wade Wood

Sired by: No Introduction

11th Overall Dark Crossbred Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Kassidy Streber

Bred by: Streber

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Hamp Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Jacie Cantrell

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Next Intention

11th Overall Dark Crossbred Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Holden Winters

Bred by: Wade Wood

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Champion Berk Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Garrison Bass

Bred by: Ross Murrow

Sired by: GODFATHER

3rd Overall Hamp Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Easton Hasbell

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall York Appearing Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Rhett Sites

Bred by: Sites

Sired by: White Noise

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Brooke Fort

Bred by: Baade

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Division VI

Buffalo County Fair

Shown by: Tate Choplin

Bred by: Nielsen Show pigs

Sired by: Chief

3rd Overall Purebred Hampshire Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Easton Hasbell

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

13th Overall Cross Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Dax Delozier

Bred by: Holt Livestock

Sired by: GODFATHER

4th Overall Commercial Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Brooklyn Skidgel

Bred by: Rhet Johnson

Sired by: Next Intention

8th Overall Dark Cross Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Brody Streber

Bred by: Streber

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Barrow (Champion Yorkshire)

OBSE

Shown by: Brinlee Williamson

Bred by: Streber

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Market Gilt

Buckeye Show Circuit

Shown by: Emily Hemphill

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Duroc - 5th Overall Market Hog

Dixie National

Shown by: Aimry Blackwell

Bred by: ACE Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Reserve Champion Duroc

Dixie National

Shown by: Preston Aust

Bred by: Beyers Farms

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Champion Chester Market Hog

Dixie National

Shown by: Taylor Leflore

Bred by: RAK Farms

Sired by: Big Screen

Reserve Champion York Appearing

Dixie National

Shown by: Wilson Leflore

Bred by: RAK Farms

Sired by: White Noise

Grand Overall Commercial Gilt

Dixie National

Shown by: Sanford Family

Bred by: Holland Showpigs

Sired by: Better Believe It

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Kailin

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall

Dixie National

Shown by: Kathryn Chism

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Dark OPB

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Grant Lackey

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: About Time

Grand Overall Barrow

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Kaden Mason

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overalll and Champion York

Wilson County Livestock Show

Shown by: Lane Bodiford

Bred by: No Regrets Genetics

Sired by: White Noise

Grand Overall Barrow

St. James Parrish - LA

Shown by: Jaryn Darr

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion York Gilt

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Paislee Oglesby

Bred by: Beck

Sired by: Jasper

Champion York

Potter County Jr Livestock Show

Shown by: Cayden Cox

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: White Noise

3rd Overall

The Drive Livestock Show

Shown by: Sara Marlow

Bred by: Stitt Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog - Grand Overall Breeding

Spartan Winter Showdown

Shown by: Mya Wolka

Bred by: Autrey

Sired by: Next Intention

6th Overall Market Hog

Sioux Falls

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Market Hog

Sioux Falls

Shown by: Pierce Woodruff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Overall

St. James Parrish - LA

Shown by: Jaryn Darr

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Overall

Central District Area Livestock Show

Shown by: Hagen Cundiff

Bred by: Doughty & Grove

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Gilt

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: J.C. Pennington

Bred by: Schminke Genetics

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion Poland Barrow

Lynn County

Shown by: Paislee Allison

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Champion AOB

Lubbock County Fair

Shown by: Brock Bessire

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Grand Overall

Borden County

Shown by: Tinsley Horton

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Hamp Barrow

Stickin to Normal

Shown by: Tatum Smith

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Champion Hamp

OSU Swine Cashout

Shown by: Jake Odom

Bred by: Cox Show Team

Sired by: Here to Stay

Grand Overall

OCPA Lindsay Day 1

Shown by: Morris Family

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Divsion 1 Duroc Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Nic Edwards

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Grand Overall Market Hog

Banner Bash

Shown by: Piper Fisher

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Chosen One

3rd Overall Market Hog

The Throwdown

Shown by: Konner Kelly

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Champion Heavy Cross Barrow

Denver

Shown by: Karsyn Fetzer

Bred by: Knauth

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog

Olton Jr Livestock Show

Shown by: Azaiah Vega

Bred by: Crane

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Grand Overall

OSU Swine Cashout

Shown by: Piper Fisher

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Chosen One

Grand Overall Barrow

OSU Swine Cashout

Shown by: Hagen Cundiff

Bred by: Doughty & Grove

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Barrow

Texas National

Shown by: Reagan Smith

Bred by: Sanders

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Barrow

Lubbock County Fair

Shown by: Tanner Self

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Green Bottles

5th Overall Cross Barrow

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Hadley Amos

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Enough Said

4th Overall Cross Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Kenslie Griffin

Bred by: 4k Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Heavy Division Cross Barrow

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Robby Burkle

Bred by: Stoelting Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall York Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Mathew Chastain

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farm

Sired by: Jasper

3rd Overall York Barrow

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Kellen Lawson

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Crossbred Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Cara Greiner

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

3rd Overall Gilt (Champion Hampshire)

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Emma Garland

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Cross Gilt

Winter Type Conference

Shown by: Kelltyn Grasser

Bred by: Prill Showpigs

Sired by: Kinda Big Deal

Grand Overall Barrow

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Hunter Logue

Bred by: Beck

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Class Winner

Denver

Shown by: James Perdue

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Kipton Edie

Bred by: Sam Scher

Sired by: Bulletproof

Grand Champion Gilt

Breeders Cup

Shown by: Saidie Varner

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Overall

Collin County

Shown by: Klayden Lilley

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: GODFATHER

Grand Overall Purebred Gilt

Brown County Youth Fair

Shown by: Blaze Cozart

Bred by: Tongate

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Overall

PA Farm Show

Shown by: Trent Stadmiller

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Divsion 1

PA Farm Show

Shown by: Blake Bear

Bred by: Stitt Showpigs

Sired by: Family Ties

Champion Division 3

PA Farm Show

Shown by: Ally Schulthesis

Bred by: Stiteler

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

TNT Showdown

Shown by: Trevor Pichotta

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Hamp

OCPA Day 1

Shown by: Throckmorton

Bred by: Phillips Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Dark Cross

Meeker Jackpot

Shown by: Tatum Smith

Bred by: T&A Showpigs

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Overall Barrow

Southern Oklahoma Shootout

Shown by: Gavin Strake

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Barrow

Southern Oklahoma Shootout

Shown by: Chyann Emerson

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

5th Overall Barrow

Southern Oklahoma Shootout

Shown by: Kaylee Andrews

Bred by: Ham Livestock

Sired by: White Noise

Champion Hamp

JCLAA

Shown by: Smythe

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Dawson County

Shown by: Slade Scroggins

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: Saved By Grace

7th Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 2

Shown by: Selah Salmons

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

4th Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 2

Shown by: Selah Salmons

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 2

Shown by: Selah Salmons

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Chester Gilt

NYE Bash

Shown by: Ryker Johnson

Bred by: C&C Showpigs

Sired by: Big Screen

3rd Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 1

Shown by: Presley Bennet

Bred by: Phillips & Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Market Barrow

Cleveland Pig Show

Shown by: Piper Cleveland

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Chosen One

Reserve Overall Market Hog

OCPA Day 1

Shown by: Karsen Ketner

Bred by: Marek

Sired by: Big Easy

Reserve Hamp

OCPA - Mustang

Shown by: Davis Morris

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

5th Overall Gilt

NYE Bash Day 1

Shown by: Noah Wilson

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Division 3

PA Farm Show

Shown by: Madie Gatzkie

Bred by: Stiteler

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog

Shown by: Layne Allen

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Big Easy

 

Reserve Overall Gilt

In It To End It

Shown by: Kipton Edie

Bred by: Sam Scher

Sired by: Bulletproof

Reserve Overall Gilt

NYE Bash Day 1

Shown by: Kinzee Todd

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: End Game

Multiple Time Champion York

Shown by: Kenzy Morgan

Bred by: Rolling Z Showpigs

Sired by: GODFATHER

 

Reserve Overall Prospect

Winter Classic - GA

Shown by: Kenslie Griffin

Bred by: 4k Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Gilt

NYE Bash Day 1

Shown by: Jalie Watts

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Grand Overall Market Hog

Jack Youth County Fair

Shown by: Mace Mower

Bred by: Tibbits Showpigs

Sired by: Big Screen

8th Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 2

Shown by: Garrison Bass

Bred by: Ross Murrow

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Divsion 1

Swine On The Swuanne

Shown by: Ethan John

Bred by: Stroman

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Gillespie County

Shown by: Faith Geistweidt

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog

Wynnewood Jackpot

Shown by: Delaney Patty

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Southern Oklahoma Shootout

Shown by: Delaney Patty

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Market Hog

NWOSPC

Shown by: Dax Inman

Bred by: Scheafer Livestock

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall Barrow

Winter Classic - OK

Shown by: Bandt Family

Bred by: Diamond J Showpigs

Sired by: White Noise

Grand Overall Market Barrow

OCPA Day 1

Shown by: Bennett Family

Bred by: Phillips & Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Market Barrow

Southern Oklahoma Exposition

Shown by: Allie Mcgill

Bred by: Sites

Sired by: Only Intention

Champion York

Ring A & B

Shown by: Allbracht Family

Sired by: Next Intention

 

3rd Overall Barrow

The Climb Jackpot

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

 

Champion Market Barrow

Kearney County Fair

Shown by: Jenna Petersen

Bred by: Nielsen Show pigs

Sired by: First Rule

Breed Champion Yorkshire

Andrews County Junior livestock show

Shown by: Cayden Eades

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Stay Tuned

Champion York / Grand champion

Wilson county junior livestock show

Shown by: Lane Bodiford

Bred by: No regrets genetics

Sired by: White Noise

Reserve Champion Market Gilt

Kearney County Fair

Shown by: Grayden Forster

Bred by: Nielsen Show pigs

Sired by: 20/20

Grand Champion Market Gilt

Harlan County Fair

Shown by: Tucker Brandyberry

Bred by: Nielsen Show pigs

Sired by: First Rule