3rd Overall Barrow

MYSS - Murray County Classic

Shown by: Dylan Kramer

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion Gilt

MYSS - Murray County Classic

Shown by: Calmus Family

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Market Hog

MYSS - Murray County Classic

Shown by: Cayson Bratland

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: Stay The Course

Champion York & 5th Overall Gilt

Wisco Elite #2

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Gilt

Benton County Fair

Shown by: Ellie Karr

Bred by: Schulte

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Champion Berkshire

Breeder Battle

Shown by: Hailie Townsend

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: TOP SHELF

4th Overall

Summer Showdown

Shown by: Colt Reed

Bred by: DBoyer

Sired by: Enough Said

4th Overall Division 1 Berk Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Derouchey Family

Bred by: Fink

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Dakota County Jackpot

Shown by: Dylan Kramer

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Saved By Grace

3rd Overall Barrow

Rumble on the River

Shown by: Audrey Redalean

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: End Game

Grand Champion

Watermelon Festival

Shown by: Adelynn Normand

Bred by: A&Z Showpigs

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Hamp

Eighter From Decatur

Shown by: Karis Downs

Bred by: Phillips Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

4th Overall Barrow

Rambler Rumble Open Show

Shown by: Swaim Sisters

Bred by: CSS

Sired by: Green Bottles

Grand Champion Gilt

Southern Showdown

Shown by: Haley Harmeson

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Believe In Me

Grand Champion

Ray Hinton Memorial - Show 1

Shown by: Landon Coryell

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion Duroc & 3rd Overall Barrow

WIU Jackpot

Shown by: Wil Johnson

Bred by: K & M Showpigs

Sired by: Throwback

Reserve Champion Berkshire Market Hog

Central District Show

Shown by: Anistyn Kenley

Bred by: RedBud Valley Farm/ Dylan Gilbert

Sired by: About Time

Grand Champion Berkshire Market Hog

Rough River District Show

Shown by: Anistyn Kenley

Bred by: RedBud Valley Farm/ Dylan Gilbert

Sired by: About Time

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Kickoff Classic

Shown by: Jack Jacobs

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: End Game

4th Overall

Southwest Summer Throwdown

Shown by: Abby Smith

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Market Hog

Fathers Day Weekend Jackpot

Shown by: Jaggers Family

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Tree City Expo

Shown by: Ealy Family

Bred by: David Stanton

Sired by: Believe In Me

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Kamlynn Mason

Bred by: IDK Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Division 5 Crossbred Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Kamlynn Mason

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Class Winning Crossbred Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Kaden Mason

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

5th Overall Gilt

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: James Shiflett

Bred by: TWS Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Grand Champion Market Hog

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Kennedy DeVries

Bred by: DeVries

Sired by: Believe In Me

5th Overall

Stateline Jackpot

Shown by: Kaitlyn Bloom

Bred by: Taipin Showpigs

Sired by: End Game

Grand Champion Barrow

Putnam County Fair

Shown by: Ashley Schroeder

Bred by: Maag Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Gilt

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Hardy Family

Bred by: Holliday Showpigs

Sired by: Cobra

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Putnam County Fair

Shown by: Meyer Family

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion

Paulding County Fair

Shown by: Hannah Griffith

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Washington County Fair

Shown by: Silas Batt

Bred by: CSS

Sired by: Believe In Me

Grand Champion Market Gilt

Washington County Fair

Shown by: Silas Batt

Bred by: CSS

Sired by: Believe In Me

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Miami County Fair

Shown by: Laina King

Bred by: Burke Bros Show Stock

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Barrow

Farmington FFA Alumni Show

Shown by: Lily Anderson

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Back For More

5th Overall Gilt

Wapello Co Fair Jackpot

Shown by: Belknap Family

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Georgetown Showdown

Shown by: Haley Harmeson

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Believe In Me

3rd Overall Barrow

Vermillion County Fair

Shown by: Lexi Whilhoite

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Barrow

Vermillion County Fair

Shown by: Easton Hicks

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Enough Said

4th Overall Gilt

Emerald Valley Classic

Shown by: Cade Warntjes

Bred by: Warntjes

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Emerald Valley Classic

Shown by: Cade Warntjes

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Sarpy County Jackpot

Shown by: Jayden Runge

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Sarpy County Jackpot

Shown by: Izzy Runge

Bred by: Gideon Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Gilt

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Caden Nation

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Inez Friddle

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Barrow

HWY 12 Roundup

Shown by: Jonathan Moe

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: No Comparison

3rd Overall All Black Barrow

The Audible

Shown by: Blake Hembree

Bred by: Ryan Genetics

Sired by: Next Contestant

5th Overall

The Audible

Shown by: Blake Hembree

Bred by: Steele Showpigs

Sired by: Next Contestant

5th Overall Gilt

Champagne Co Classic

Shown by: Sophia Edler

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Grand Champion Gilt

Champagne Co Classic

Shown by: Jenna Schobelock

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Shelby County Fair

Shown by: Jay Monroe

Bred by: CSS

Sired by: Believe In Me

Grand Champion Market Hog

The Showdown In Cheyenne

Shown by: Izzi Cruickshank

Bred by: TRU Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

Champion Hamp - Show A

Pride Of The Plains Jackpot

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Believe In Me

3rd Overall - Show B

Pride Of The Plains Jackpot

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Overall - Show B

Pride Of The Plains Jackpot

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion - Show A

Pride Of The Plains Jackpot

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Champion Light Cross Barrow

Tree City Expo

Shown by: Marilynn Dalrymple

Bred by: Speer

Sired by: Back On Track

5th Overall Hamp

Oklahoma Jackpot Series

Shown by: Rachel Swinford

Bred by: Schulte

Sired by: End Game

3rd Overall

Oklahoma Jackpot Series

Shown by: Rachel Swinford

Bred by: Swinford

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Gilt 2x

Ill Jackpot

Shown by: Richey Family

Bred by: LJ Showpigs

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Briana Wolfer

Bred by: LJ Showpigs

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion Market Hog

West Coast Classic

Shown by: Clay Morniach

Bred by: Hill Family

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Progress Gilt

Kootenai Classic

Shown by: Clay Morniach

Bred by: Hill Family

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion - Ring B

Kootenai Classic

Shown by: Alia Rodgers

Bred by: S Squared

Sired by: Believe In Me

Champion Crossbred Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Stohlquist Farms

Sired by: No Comparison

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Emma Garland

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: No Comparison

Champion Duroc Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Bryson Cooper

Bred by: Olson

Sired by: Green Bottles

4th Overall Purebred Influence Cross Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Hallie Hege

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Purebred Influence Cross Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Isabel Stohlquist

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Champion Purebred Influence Cross Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Karson Kilmer

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farm

Sired by: Turning Point

4th Overall Purebred Influence Cross Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Kyser Nemececk

Bred by: Nemececk

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall Purebred Influenced Cross Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Laura Miller

Bred by: Soileau

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

4th Overall Hereford Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Parker Elchinger

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Transformer

3rd Overall Hereford Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Paige Schulte

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Hereford Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Morgan Oglesby

Bred by: Bottlebergh

Sired by: Gorilla Outlaw

4th Overall Poland China Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Jenna Achenback

Bred by: Kaufman

Sired by: All Due Respect

5th Overall Poland Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Wyatt Mazich

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Cobra

4th Overall Berk Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Sydney Vaughan

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: TOP SHELF

3rd Overall York Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist Farms

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

5th Overall York Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Carter Radar

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Turning Point

3rd Division 1 Berk Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Hereford Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Harper Fordice

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Class Winning Chester Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Pierce Woodruff

Bred by: Clint Thayer

Sired by: Big Screen

5th Overall Poland Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Claire Winkle

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: All Due Respect

3rd Overall Chester Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Brooke Moorer

Bred by: Reynolds

Sired by: Big Screen

4th Overall Hereford Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Kasen King

Bred by: Cook

Sired by: Gorilla Outlaw

Reserve Champion Hererford Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Bobbly Satterfield

Bred by: Lawyer

Sired by: Gorilla Outlaw

Champion Hereford Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Gorilla Outlaw

Class Winning Crossbred Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Blake Weeks

Bred by: Nate Warner

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall Hamp Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Karsyn Cocanhower

Bred by: Autrey

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Hogan Hendrickson

Bred by: Autrey

Sired by: Marvel

4th Overall Berk Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Cooper Johnson

Bred by: Jacob Kershaw

Sired by: About Time

Champion Berkshire Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Cooper Lemons

Bred by: Jacob Kershaw

Sired by: Jet Black

Class Winning Crossbred Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Cody Kline

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Next Contestant

5th Overall Berk Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Leah Pfieffer

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: About Time

Class Winning Poland Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Madison Millett

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

3rd Overall Poland Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Alex Bobell

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Riggin Issacs

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Cobra

Champion Poland Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Madeline Soileau

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Champion Poland Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Kynlee Hill

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: All Due Respect

3rd Division 5 Cross Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Chloe Mabry

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: GODFATHER

3rd Overall Crossbred Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Nicole Koziolek

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Champion Crossbred Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Gage Hayes

Bred by: Delcambe Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog - Reserve Grand Overall B

West Coast Classic

Shown by: Clay mornarich

Bred by: Hill Family Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion

Friday Night Shootout

Shown by: Evan Hinkle

Bred by: TRU Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Clark County Classic

Shown by: Clark Family

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Saved By Grace

4th Overall Gilt

Hancock County Showdown

Shown by: Bailey Taylor

Bred by: Driscoll Showpigs

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Overall Dark Cross Gilt

The Audible

Shown by: Diego Loftin

Bred by: Driscoll Showpigs

Sired by: No Comparison

Grand Champion Gilt

Champagne Co Classic

Shown by: Jamie Payton

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Champion Light Cross Gilt

The Audible

Shown by: Bella Herrera

Bred by: S&K Farms

Sired by: No Introduction

4th Overall

The Audible

Shown by: Alex Mendoza

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion

The Audible - Classic Show

Shown by: Alia Rodgers

Bred by: Mollet Showpigs

Sired by: Next Contestant

3rd Overall

The Audible - Classic Show

Shown by: Bella Herrera

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Champion

Cash Days Jackpot

Shown by: Izzi Cruickshank

Bred by: TRU Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

HWY 12 Roundup

Shown by: Calmus Family

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Gilt

Central PA Hog Wild Jackpot

Shown by: Wetherell Family

Bred by: Stiteler

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

The Shootout Jackpot

Shown by: Hansen Family

Bred by: Markegard

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Barrow

The Shootout Jackpot

Shown by: Garman Family

Bred by: Markegard

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Market Hog

Champagne Co Classic

Shown by: Ava Vallery

Bred by: Vallery Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Amherst Spring Showcase

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: K & M Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Yorkshire Gilt

Amherst Spring Showcase

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Overall Barrow

Hancock County Showdown

Shown by: Owen Russell

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd overall breeding gilt

The premiere show 2

Shown by: Raelynn Meitner

Bred by: Meitner family showpigs

Sired by: Grey Goose

Grand Champion

Fremont Buckle Show

Shown by: Izzi Cruickshank

Bred by: TRU Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Clark County Classic

Shown by: Ava Vallery

Bred by: Vallery Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Grand Overall

Phillips Co Showdown

Shown by: Hannah Davis

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Overall

Powder Basin Classic

Shown by: Grady Hiller

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Overall

Spring Spectacular - Day 2

Shown by: Brohdan Flores

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion

Stanton Co Spring Show

Shown by: Alex Montes

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Grand Overall

Spring Spectacular

Shown by: Kylie Orr

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

WNY Preview

Shown by: Weston Grauer

Bred by: Lutz

Sired by: Better Believe It

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Jammin In The Jungle

Shown by: Frankie Smolkovich

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Next Contestant

3rd Overall Barrow

Jasper County Jackpot

Shown by: Frankie Smolkovich

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Barrow

Jasper County Jackpot

Shown by: Guyer Family

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Tricked Out

Champion Chester Market Hog

ISJS Finale

Shown by: Frasher Family

Bred by: Diamond B Showpigs

Sired by: Big Screen

Grand Champion Market Hog

ISJS Finale

Shown by: Frasher Family

Bred by: Diamond B Showpigs

Sired by: Life Sentence

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

ISJS Finale

Shown by: Clair Lauterbach

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Next Contestant

3rd Overall Barrow

Show Hogs For Hunger

Shown by: Haley Harmeson

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Believe In Me

4th Overall Gilt

Jasper County Jackpot

Shown by: Dryer Family

Bred by: Jackpot Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall & Champion Berkshire

Chesapeake Bay Classic

Shown by: Megan Mansfield

Bred by: Adam Beck and Family Showpigs

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Grand Champion Barrow

Allen County Jackpot

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: No Comparison

Grand Champion Gilt

Macon County Jackpot

Shown by: Karli Titus

Bred by: Deckard

Sired by: Believe In Me

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

MYSS

Shown by: Olivia Vorpagel

Bred by: Diamond V

Sired by: Here's The Deal

3rd Overall Gilt

MYSS

Shown by: Olivia Vorpagel

Bred by: Diamond V

Sired by: Here's The Deal

4th Overall Gilt

WLBA

Shown by: Sydney Watson

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

WLBA

Shown by: Kauy Fargo

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Reserve Dark Cross Barrow

Wisconsis Livestock Breeders Classic

Shown by: Taylor Rhoads

Bred by: Jackpot Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

MYSS

Shown by: Hayden Fox

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Enough Said

Reserve Overall Market Gilt

WNY Preview Classic

Shown by: Weston/ Lawson Grauer

Bred by: Lutz Showpigs

Sired by: Better Believe It

Grand Champion Gilt

Callaway County Block And Bridle

Shown by: Rachel McAlexander

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Timber

3rd overall light cross gilt

Black and Gold swine show

Shown by: Kalli Parrish

Bred by: Perry Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd overall light cross gilt

Show Me Extravaganza

Shown by: Kalli Parrish

Bred by: Perry Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

Champion Light Cross

MYSPC Kickoff Classic ring C

Shown by: Kalli Parrish

Bred by: Perry Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th overall barrow champion Duroc

Sweet Springs FFA jackpot show

Shown by: Kennedy Early

Bred by: Perry Genetics

Sired by: Green Bottles

3rd overall barrow champion Duroc

Callaway county jackpot swine show

Shown by: Kennedy Early

Bred by: Perry Genetics

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Champion Duroc barrow

Show Me Extravaganza ring A

Shown by: Kennedy Early

Bred by: Perry Genetics

Sired by: Green Bottles

Champion Duroc barrow

MYSPC Kickoff Classic

Shown by: Kennedy Early

Bred by: Perry Genetics

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Overall Gilt - Champion Yorkshire

Northern Classic

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Stars & Stripes

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: K & M Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

3rd Overall

Circle The Wagons Jackpot

Shown by: Heikes Family

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall

Renegade Jackpot

Shown by: Brighton Lane

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

5th Overall Gilt

Allen County Jackpot

Shown by: Rodibaugh Family

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Barrow

Back to Business Jackpot

Shown by: Reynolds Family

Bred by: Cole/Jacobson

Sired by: Like No Other

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Pig A Palooza

Shown by: Abbie Colopy

Bred by: Colopy

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Madison County Memorial Day Show

Shown by: Trevor Osswald

Bred by: Wehmer Farms

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Oregon Spring Classic

Shown by: Rayanna Morris

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Dark Side

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Allen County Jackpot

Shown by: Holly Howard

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Saved By Grace

9th Overall Gilt

Madison County Memorial Day Show

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Eichorn Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Market Hog - All 3 Shows

Pig A Palooza

Shown by: Evan Henry

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Callaway County Block And Bridle

Shown by: Dylan Hayworth

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Uff Da Classic

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: K & M Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall Market Hog

Madison County Memorial Day Show

Shown by: Josh Rose

Bred by: Horsley/Meeker

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

County Line Classic

Shown by: Megan Mauss

Bred by: Livermore

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Gilt

UFF DA

Shown by: Samantha Wileman

Bred by: Knight

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Grand Champion Gilt

Stars and Stripes Show

Shown by: Kauy Fargo

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Grand Champion Barrow

Callaway County Block And Bridle

Shown by: Lydia Nolting

Bred by: Gerke

Sired by: Billions

Grand Champion Gilt

County Line Classic

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand -and Res Grand

Shiawassee and FFA Elite Show

Shown by: Mazich Family

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Market Hog

Fayette County Premier Jackpot

Shown by: Trinity Rogers

Bred by: Dane Logan

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Fayette County Premier Jackpot

Shown by: Corey Cress

Bred by: Final Drive Genetics

Sired by: My Intention

Reserve Grand Overall

Circle The Wagons Jackpot

Shown by: Abi Lillard

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall

Circle The Wagons Jackpot

Shown by: Tayte Leck

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Green Bottles

5th Overall

Circle The Wagons Jackpot

Shown by: Chase Lillard

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Overall

Cody Pankratz Memorial Show

Shown by: Baetz Family

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Market Hog

Midwest Classic

Shown by: Baetz Family

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Midwest Classic

Shown by: Baetz Family

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Overall

PYLA May Madness

Shown by: Hodde Family

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: No Introduction

4th Overall Gilt

Keokuk County Classic

Shown by: Bryston Brunton

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Grand Champion Market Hog

Levenworh County Spring Show

Shown by: Reed Hurt

Bred by: Leck

Sired by: Enough Said

3rd Overall Gilt - Reserve Grand Gilt

Macon Co - Sullivan Co Swine Previews

Shown by: Aubree Sloan

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Southern Illinois Showcase

Shown by: Chandley Hayes

Bred by: Allman

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

County Line Classic

Shown by: Weston Long

Bred by: Kaufman

Sired by: Believe In Me

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Western Progress Show

Shown by: Caysen Bratland

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Timber

Grand Champion Market Hog

Western Progress Show

Shown by: Caleb Bratland

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: Stay The Course

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Crooked Creek Jackpot

Shown by: Kynadee Ramsey

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Tricked Out

9th Overall Barrow

Madison County Memorial Day Show

Shown by: Miller Family

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

4th Overall Gilt

Jackson County Memorial Day Show

Shown by: Coutnry Jackman

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Jackson County Memorial Day Show

Shown by: Redden Family

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Grand Champion Gilt

Southern Illinois Showcase

Shown by: Lydia Kerr

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Next Contestant

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Pig A Palooza

Shown by: Hawk Family

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Contestant

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Richard Oakley Memorial

Shown by: Zaine Young

Bred by: Beck Family Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

Grand Champion

Cody Pankratz Memorial Show

Shown by: Payton Glasby

Bred by: Big Papas Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Stars and Stripes Show

Shown by: Sydney Watson

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Jimmy Juice Show

Shown by: Frankie Smolkovich

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Next Contestant

2X Champion Berk Barrow and 9th overall Market

Madison County Memorial Day Classic

Shown by: Macie Miller

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Champion Berk, 4th overall market hog

The Passion for the Purple Preview Show

Shown by: Macie Miller

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

TWO TIME Reserve Champion Breeding Gilt Champion

Darke Country Shootout

Shown by: Harper McCormick

Bred by: McCormick Family Show Stock (Bred Gilt from Premiu

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Champion Berk Barrow

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Macie Miller

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Mckenna Miller

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: No Comparison

Grand Champion Gilt

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Mya Holderly

Bred by: Livermore

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Barrow

Central Indiana Jackpot Day 1 and Day 2

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: No Comparison

3rd Overall Day 1, 4th Overall Day 2

Bigger and Better Than Banners

Shown by: Sydney Schiff

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

3rd Overall Gilt

Purdue Block and Bridle

Shown by: Cagney Utterback

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Cross Barrow

Tennessee Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Havenar Family

Bred by: TRU Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Barrow

Central Indiana Jackpot - Day 2

Shown by: Young Family

Bred by: Gossett

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog - Day 1 and 2

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Jenna Schobelock

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall - Day 1

Stan Brehon Memorial Show

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Overall

Stan Brehon Memorial Show

Shown by: Olivia Dever

Bred by: Martin & Vigar

Sired by: Next Contestant

4th Overall Market Hog

Southern Michigan Showdown

Shown by: Lane Mazich

Bred by: Martin & Vigar

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Market Hog

Southern Michigan Showdown

Shown by: Lane Mazich

Bred by: Joostberns

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Central Indiana Jackpot - Day 2

Shown by: Meghan Taylor

Bred by: Joostberns

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Market Hog

Shelby County Jackpot

Shown by: Hayden Fox

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Enough Said

Grand Champion

Bigger and Better Than Banners

Shown by: Paige Lucic

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Grand Overall

CCC Classic

Shown by: Taylor Baetz

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion

Wild Bill Shoot Out

Shown by: Graham Williams

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion

Wild Bill Shoot Out

Shown by: Colyer Willams

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Lillie Wessel

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Prospect Hog

Aledo FFA

Shown by: Gavin Straka

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farm

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt

The Showdown

Shown by: Payton Seigler

Bred by: Carl Kent Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Barrow

Danner Livestock Show

Shown by: Hege Family

Bred by: Inskeep

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt Ring 1 & 2

Spring Fling Jackpot

Shown by: Emma Sims

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Believe In Me

5th Overall Cross Gilt

Tennessee Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Langley Vernon

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Enough Said

Grand Champion Barrow

Jamie Turner Benefit Show

Shown by: Cheyenne Brown

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion Gilt Day 1 -4th Overall Gilt Day 2

Clermont County Spring Classic

Shown by: Kynlee Hill

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

4th Overall barrow

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Ava Carlson

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: No Introduction

3rd Overall Gilt

Shelby County Jackpot

Shown by: Grayson Schmaling

Bred by: Schmaling

Sired by: Inside Track

3rd Overall Gilt - Day 1

In It To Win It

Shown by: Harper McCormick

Bred by: McCormick Family Show Stock

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

In It To Win It - Day 1

Shown by: Evan Henry

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Barrow

Royal Grand

Shown by: Hendrickson Family

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Overall Gilt

Royal Grand

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Charles City Jackpot

Shown by: Hayden Fox

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Enough Said

Reserve Champion Berk - Day 2

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Avery Funk

Bred by: Walker Showpigs

Sired by: Believe In Me

Reserve Champion Hamp - Day 2

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: Saved By Grace

5th Overall - Day 1

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Kaydense Funk

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Market Hog - Day 2

In It To Win It

Shown by: Eli Keplinger

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt

Agri-Power FFA Show

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

Champion Dark Cross Gilt

JCC Jackpot

Shown by: Brenna Dryer

Bred by: Jackpot Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Gilt

U of I Hoof and Horn Classic

Shown by: Kailey Smith

Bred by: Horsley

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Overall

Steve Swafford Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Lane Mazich

Bred by: Joostberns

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Market Hog

In It To Win It

Shown by: Riley Wendt

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Market Hog - Day 1

In It To Win It

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: No Comparison

Grand Champion Gilt - Day 2

In It To Win It

Shown by: Megan Smith - McCarley

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Cam's Grand Drive

Shown by: Connor Kiethley

Bred by: Sloan/Hilty

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Barrow

Cam's Grand Drive

Shown by: Connor Kiethley

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

3rd Overall Gilt

Wolf Showpig Bonanza

Shown by: Carter Radar

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Turning Point

4th Overall Gilt

Wolf Showpig Bonanza

Shown by: Renee Conklin

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: End Game

3rd Overall Barrow

Wolf Showpig Bonanza

Shown by: Remington Issacs

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Wolf Showpig Bonanza

Shown by: Connor Kiethley

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

AGR Jack Rodibaugh Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Gilt

AGR Jack Rodibaugh Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Overall

USJLS

Shown by: Jax Eyre

Bred by: Ottenwalter Showpigs

Sired by: End Game

Grand Champion Gilt

USJLS

Shown by: Kinli Bartold

Bred by: Worthington Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Hamp Barrow

Gas Capital Livestock Show

Shown by: Avyn Harland

Bred by: Hofschulte Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Barrow

Gas Capital Livestock Show

Shown by: Cheyenne Brown

Bred by: Farnham Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Champion Berk Gilt

Cam's Grand Drive

Shown by: Blessing Family

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall Gilt - Ring B

Battle For The Banner Jackpot

Shown by: Redden Family

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

4th Overall Gilt - Ring A

Battle For The Banner Jackpot

Shown by: Blubaum Family

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Champion - Day 1

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Caden Schwab

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Champion Hamp

Gas Capital Livestock Show

Shown by: Alex Montes

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion Gilt

Gas Capital Livestock Show

Shown by: Kynadee Ramsey

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Best Of The West Showdown

Shown by: Trinity Boulger

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Better Believe It

3rd Overall - Day 2

Elevate Jackpot

Shown by: Hannah Davis

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Lawrence County Expo

Shown by: Kynlee Hill

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

In It To Win It

Shown by: Kynlee Hill

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

Grand Champion Gilt

Battle For The Banner Jackpot

Shown by: Jaydyn Wehmer

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

5th Overall Gilt

In It To Win It

Shown by: Jaydyn Wehmer

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Barrow

AGR Jack Rodibaugh Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: No Comparison

Grand Champion Market Hog

WaKeeny Show for a Cause

Shown by: Tucker Brandyberry

Bred by: Nielsen

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Joel Vandemore Memorial Show - Ring 2

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Overall Gilt

Marion County Jackpot - Show 1

Shown by: Lindsey Dore

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Marion County Jackpot - Show 2

Shown by: Riley Wendt

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall Gilt

Marion County Jackpot - Show 2

Shown by: Harper McCormick

Bred by: McCormick Family Showstock (Laird Bred Gilt)

Sired by: Green Bottles

3rd Overall

Mainstreet Mayhem

Shown by: Hannah Davis

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Champion Chester Barrow

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Kate Heikes

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Gig 'Em

Reserve Grand Champion Prospect Hog

Wabaunsee County Livestock Show

Shown by: Tayte Leck

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Green Bottles

Grand Champion Prospect Hog

Wabaunsee County Livestock Show

Shown by: Abi Lillard

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Marion County Jackpot - Show 2

Shown by: Eli Keplinger

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt - Day 1 - 3rd Overall Gilt Day

Marion County Jackpot

Shown by: Megan Smith - McCarley

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Champion

Marion County Pork Producers

Shown by: McKenna Miller

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion York Gilt Show 1 Res York Gilt - Show 2

UW River Falls

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Gilt

Marion County Jackpot - Show 2

Shown by: Trevor Osswald

Bred by: Wehmer Farms

Sired by: No Introduction

5th Overall Gilt

Marion County Jackpot

Shown by: Graydon Sproull

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Barrow

Joel Vandemore Memorial Show - Ring 1

Shown by: Kenley Medley

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall

OH-PIGS Marion County

Shown by: Harper McCormick

Bred by: Bred Gilt from Lairds (McCormick Family Show Stock

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

State Line Livestock Show

Shown by: Myers Girls

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Supreme Overall

The Wildcard Jackpot

Shown by: Jessa Crandell

Bred by: Slayton

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

WaKeeny Show for a Cause

Shown by: Taylor Baetz

Bred by: Godsey

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Honor The Tradition Jackpot

Shown by: Cody Kline

Bred by: Eggers

Sired by: Encore

Grand Champion Gilt - Show 1

Rumble on the River

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Gilt

Honor The Tradition Jackpot

Shown by: Macy Jacobson

Bred by: Jacobson

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

MYSPC Classic Ring A, B , C

Shown by: Cole Murphy

Bred by: Schultz

Sired by: Timber

4th Overall Gilt

Honor The Tradition Jackpot

Shown by: Creed Hirsch

Bred by: Jackpot Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Gilt - Ring B

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Renee Conklin

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Gig 'Em

3rd Overall Barrow - Ring C

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Connor Kiethley

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Gilt - Ring B

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Carter Radar

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Turning Point

Grand Champion Barrow Ring B

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Tyne Wilson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: My Intention

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Kate Heikes

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

MYSPC Classic

Shown by: Laney Gaston

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt

UW River Falls - Show 2

Shown by: Brayden Peters

Bred by: Puntney

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

A-P FFA Alumni Jackpot

Shown by: Rhylee Rodgers

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

4th Overall Market Hog

Marion County Jackpot - Saturday

Shown by: Emily Hemphill

Bred by: TRU Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Market Hog

Honor The Tradition Jackpot

Shown by: Austin Butcher

Bred by: Lawyer

Sired by: Timber

5th Overall Market Hog

208 Qualifier

Shown by: Alec Vineyard

Bred by: Willson

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Southwest Indiana Jackpot

Shown by: Maverick Murphy

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Rumble on the River - Ring 2

Shown by: Paige Schulte

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Southern Indiana Jackpot

Shown by: Lydia Kerr

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

Marion County Jackpot - Saturday

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Market Hog

Rumble on the River - Ring 1

Shown by: Joe Stein

Bred by: Schulte

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Market Hog

Rumble on the River - Ring 1

Shown by: Joe Stein

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Champion Berk Market Gilt

WaKeeny Show for a Cause

Shown by: Alex Arevalo

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

WaKeeny Show for a Cause

Shown by: Alex Arevalo

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

UW River Falls

Shown by: Braydn Peter

Bred by: Puntney

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Gilt

Rumble on the River - Ring 2

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Rumble on the River - Ring 1

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Market Hog - Ring A

UW River Falls

Shown by: Maya Weinkauf

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Market Hog

State Line Livestock Show

Shown by: Coutnry Jackman

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

State Line Livestock Show

Shown by: Kynlee Hill

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: All Due Respect

Grand Champion Market Hog

Nashua-Plainfield Jackpot

Shown by: Hayden Fox

Bred by: Boling

Sired by: Enough Said

3rd Overall Gilt

FJSC Spring Fling

Shown by: Ellie Smith

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Enough Said

2nd Place

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Luke Smith

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Billions

Champion Berk Gilt 1x Reserve 2x

OH Jackpot Circuit

Shown by: Riley Wendt

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Barrow

IJSC Kickoff Jackpot

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Overall Gilt

Show - Pig - Planet Jackpot Ring B

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Champion Chester Barrow

King Of The Ridge

Shown by: Mckenna Miller

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Big Screen

Grand Champion Barrow

First Chance Futurity

Shown by: Liam Kollman

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 2

Shown by: McKinley Sutton

Bred by: Sutton

Sired by: Next Big Thing

4th Overall Gilt

SC Showdown - Day 2

Shown by: McKinley Sutton

Bred by: Sutton

Sired by: Next Big Thing

Grand Champion

Flint Hills Livestock Classic

Shown by: Kate Heikes

Bred by: Sloan (Laird Bred Gilt)

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 1

Shown by: Caleb Bratland

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: Stay The Course

Grand Champion Prospect Market Hog

Thomas County Livestock Expo

Shown by: Brynnli Coryell

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Owen Ray Feichtner Memorial Show

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

3rd Overall Gilt

Owen Ray Feichtner Memorial Show

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Saved By Grace

3rd Overall Gilt

SC Showdown - Day 2

Shown by: Ryan Mongeau

Bred by: Reiss

Sired by: Big Screen

Grand Overall Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 2

Shown by: Caysen Bratland

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Make It Happen

Reserve Grand Overall Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 1

Shown by: Caysen Bratland

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Make It Happen

4th Overall Market Hog

SC Showdown - Day 1

Shown by: Kynadee Ramsey

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

SC Showdown - Day 1

Shown by: Kynadee Ramsey

Bred by: Lockman

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Market Hog

King Of The Ridge - Ring B

Shown by: Brodie Wheeler

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Dark Side

Reserve Overall Market Hog

King Of The Ridge - Ring B

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

King Of The Ridge - Ring A

Shown by: Parker Elchinger

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Transformer

Grand Champion Barrow

Show - Pig - Planet Jackpot Ring B

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Barrow

Show - Pig - Planet Jackpot Ring A

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand Champion Gilt

Ringgold Elite Showcase

Shown by: Macy Jacobson

Bred by: Jacobson

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Ringgold Elite Showcase

Shown by: Austin Butcher

Bred by: Lawyer

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Market Hog

Central Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Austin Butcher

Bred by: Lawyer

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Central Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Hollynn Rieck

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

4th Overall Gilt

Central Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Brooklyn Flenker

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Contestant

5th Overall Gilt

ISU Block and Bridle - Ring 2

Shown by: Gavin Branderhorst

Bred by: Diamond B Showpigs

Sired by: Life Sentence

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

ISU Block and Bridle - Ring 1

Shown by: Jessie Frasher

Bred by: Diamond B Showpigs

Sired by: Life Sentence

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

ISU Block and Bridle - Ring 1

Shown by: Hollynn Rieck

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Overall Market Hog

ISU Block and Bridle - Ring 2

Shown by: Will Slagle

Bred by: Steele Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Division 1

The Revival - Show A

Shown by: Josh Col

Bred by: Hilty / Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

3rd Overall Division 3

FJSC Spring Fling

Shown by: Emily Shvetzoff

Bred by: Perry Swine Genetics

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

FJSC

Shown by: Kyndal Sowell

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Barrow

SC Showdown - Show 2

Shown by: Jack Davis

Bred by: Crane

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Show - Pig - Planet Jackpot - Ring A

Shown by: Kenley Medley

Bred by: Knauth

Sired by: Next Intention

Res grand breeding gilt

Pittsburgh county show

Shown by: Laney walker

Bred by: Loudermilk

Sired by: End Game

Grand Champion Barrow

Terry County

Shown by: Reed Underwood

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Champion Hamp

Littlefield Area Livestock Show

Shown by: Westin Brashear

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion

Littlefield Area Livestock Show

Shown by: Rylan Brashear

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Champion All Black Hog

The Revival

Shown by: Ava Miller

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Bronze Overall Barrow

Northwest District

Shown by: Peyton Kienholz

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Saved By Grace

4th Place Crosssbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Callie Nickell

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Overall

Buffalo Island Livestock Show

Shown by: Will Exum

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Champion Market Hog

NEA Livestock Show

Shown by: Will Exum

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: My Intention

Champion Berkshire

The Revival

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Champion Dark Cross

The Revival - Show B

Shown by: Brayden Kahler

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion

Red Wave Classic

Shown by: Justin Lee

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion All Black Hog

The Revival - Show A

Shown by: Justin Lee

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Yorkshire

The Revival - Show A

Shown by: Blake Hembree

Bred by: Steele

Sired by: Next Contestant

Grand Champion Overall

The Revival - Show A

Shown by: Layn Bright

Bred by: Holt Livestock

Sired by: GODFATHER

Champion Light Cross Barrow

San Angelo

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

 

Class Winning Blue Cross Barrow

Austin

Shown by: Mason Albus

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Bronze Overall Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Noah Palmer

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Bronze Overall Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Noah Palmer

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Saved By Grace

3rd Overall Barrow

The Revival

Shown by: Austin Johnson

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Champion All Black Hog

The Revival

Shown by: Bella Herrera

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Saved By Grace

4th Overall Gilt

Show N Go Jackpot

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Market Hog

Show N Go Jackpot

Shown by: Stella Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Barrow

Don Rodeffer Classic - Ring B

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Barrow

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

5th Overall Barrow

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Swaim Sisters

Bred by: Rex And Cody Smith

Sired by: Green Bottles

Ring B - Reserve Barrow - Ring A 3rd Overall Barro

Don Rodeffer Classic

Shown by: Rhyker Mauck

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Mauck

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Rhyker Mauck

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Don Rodeffer Classic - Ring B

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Don Rodeffer Classic - Ring A

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

Grand Champion Gilt

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Tricked Out

4th Overall Gilt

Don Rodeffer Classic - Friday Night

Shown by: Maverick Murphy

Bred by: Horsley

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Benton Community FFA Spring Show

Shown by: Stelle Belknap

Bred by: Nelson - Rushing

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Market Barrow

Benton Community FFA Spring Show

Shown by: Joe Stein

Bred by: Schulte

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Gilt

Benton Community FFA Spring Show

Shown by: Brooklyn Flenker

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Contestant

1x Champion Berk Barrow - 2x Reserve Champion Berk

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Macie Miller

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: TOP SHELF

Champion Chester Barrow 2x Reserve 1x

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Macie Miller

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Big Screen

3rd Overall Gilt Ring A

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Kinzee Reynolds

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

Grand M

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Eli Keplinger

Bred by: Hilty / Sloan

Sired by: No Introduction

4th Overall Gilt

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Karly Miller

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: WALKS ALONE

3rd Overall Gilt

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Kinzee Reynolds

Bred by: Reynolds

Sired by: Big Screen

Grand Champion Gilt

Show N Go Jackpot

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Market Hog Ring A and Ring B

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Halyn Colburn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Breeding Gilt Ring B - 5th Breeding Gilt R

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Reserve Hamp Barrow

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Brodie Wheeler

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Dark Side

4th Overall Market Hog

Rick Wyer Jackpot Day 1 Ring B

Shown by: Eli Keplinger

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Breeding Gilt

Rick Wyer Jackpot Day 1 Ring A and B- Day 2

Shown by: Megan Smith - McCarley

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: GODFATHER

Grand Market day 1 Ring B - 3rd Market Day 1 Ring

Rick Wyer Jackpot

Shown by: Taylor Ellsworth

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

Rick Wyer Jackpot - Day 2

Shown by: Graydon Sproull

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Tricked Out

9th Overall Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Kinley Clayton

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: GODFATHER

46th Overall Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Kensley Whittington

Bred by: Whittington

Sired by: GODFATHER

35th Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Halle Pullen

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Stay Tuned

34th Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Presley Pullen

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: GODFATHER

32nd Dark Crossbred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Trevor Franke

Bred by: Frontline

Sired by: Timber

17th Overall Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Kenda Whittington

Bred by: Whittington

Sired by: GODFATHER

12th Overall Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Noah Wilson

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: No Introduction

11th Overall Light Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Brooklyn Skidgel

Bred by: Johnson

Sired by: Next Intention

9th Overall Duroc Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Ella Mebane

Bred by: Lambert

Sired by: Here's The Deal

8th Overall Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Brogan Lancaster

Bred by: Winter

Sired by: Jet Black

7th Overall Light Crossbred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Delaney Patty

Bred by: Ham Livestock

Sired by: White Noise

7th Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Maddi Carney

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

7th Overall Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Sophie Varner

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: About Time

6th Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Ashton Parks

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Gorilla Outlaw

5th Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Zoe Lukasek

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Gorilla Outlaw

5th Overall Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Hunter Morrison

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Believe In Me

5th Overall Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Bralee Lamb

Bred by: Dean

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall Light Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Emma Selvidge

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

4th Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Madyson Willis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall Hamp Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Rachel Swinford

Bred by: Swinford

Sired by: Marvel

4th Overall Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Sadie Varner

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: About Time

3rd Overall Hereford Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Brylee Wooten

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Overall Market Hog

LSU

Shown by: Madeline Soileau

Bred by: Soileau

Sired by: My Intention

Champion Crossbred

LSU

Shown by: Cooper Lemons

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

San Angelo

Shown by: Cole Phillips

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Stay Tuned

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Layton Canales

Bred by: HC Livestock

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Reserve Division 1 Crossbred Gilt

West Coast National

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Believe In Me

5th Overall Barrow

West Coast National

Shown by: Bella Herrera

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Gilt (Champion Overall Purebred Gi

West Coast National

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Overall Barrow

West Coast National

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

West Coast National

Shown by: Alia Rodgers

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Hampshire Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Garrison Straka

Bred by: Dane Logan

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Light Crossbred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Sadie Varner

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Class Winning Dark Crossbred Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Max Vergara

Bred by: Rowdy Huffaker

Sired by: No Introduction

6th Overall Dark Crossbred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Addison Thompson

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: No Introduction

27th overall cross bred barrow

OYE

Shown by: Bralee Lamb

Bred by: Deans Showteam

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Champion Division 1 Dark Cross Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Trista Kelly

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Next Intention

8th Overall Dark Cross Gilt (Sold for 45k)

OYE

Shown by: Kinzee Todd

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: End Game

Supreme Champion Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Jalie Watts

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

23rd Overall Crossbred Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Sydney Cundiff

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

6th Overall Hamp Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Madilyn Norvell

Bred by: CKL

Sired by: No Introduction

Class Winning (6th Overall Crossbred Barrow)

OYE

Shown by: Madilyn Norvell

Bred by: Wade Wood

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: JT Hodges

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: About Time

Bronze Duroc Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Hadley Cooper

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Tracy Shackleford

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Class Winning Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Emily Muehlstein

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Heavy Weight Hamp Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Trevor Pichotta

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Champion Other Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Westin Brashear

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Poland Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Camden Hokanson

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: Cobra

Reserve Champion Chester Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Jackson Harbidier

Bred by: Tibbits Showpigs

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion Chester Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Mace Mower

Bred by: Tibbits Showpigs

Sired by: Copyright

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Cole Phillips

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

2nd Place Class 3 Crossbred Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Cooper West

Bred by: Cooper & Flash

Sired by: No Introduction

Sale Qualifying Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Bralee Lamb

Bred by: Dean

Sired by: End Game

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Piper Fisher

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Chosen One

8th Overall Hamp Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Jagger Sanner

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

Class Winning Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Emma Throckmorton

Bred by: Phillips Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion York Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Brinlee Williamson

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

2nd place Class 14 Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Emily Grill

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

15th Overall Division 1 Cross Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Jentry Terrell

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Cade Rea

Bred by: Gen 1 Showpigs/Nathan Davis

Sired by: End Game

Michigan State University

Green and White , Spartan Jackpot

Shown by: Alivia Blonde

Bred by: Lairds PBG

Sired by: Box Office

4th Overall Market Gilt

Georgia National

Shown by: Konner Kelly

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

3rd Overall Gilt

CPS Mid South Regional

Shown by: Emma Simms

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Grand Overall Market Hog

Leflore County Livestock Show

Shown by: Kaylyn Upchurch

Bred by: Cox Show Team

Sired by: Here to Stay

Grand Overall Gilt

Leflore County Livestock Show

Shown by: Kaylyn Upchurch

Bred by: Cox Show Team

Sired by: Life Sentence

Reserve Grand Overall

Muskogee Regional Livestock Show

Shown by: Kinzee Todd

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: End Game

Grand Champion Swine

Live Oak County Fair

Shown by: Trevor Pichotta

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: GODFATHER

Grand Champion Open Swine

South Carolina School For Agriculture

Shown by: Luke Vernon

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Enough Said

Bronze Overall Gilt

Pottawatomie County

Shown by: Brody Streber

Bred by: Streber

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Hampshire Gilt (6th Overall)

Lincoln County

Shown by: Tatum Smith

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Champion Crossbred

California Mid Winter Fair

Shown by: Smith Hilfiker

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Better Believe It

Reserve Grand Champion Commercial Gilt

Canadian County

Shown by: Davis Morris

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Class Winning Crossbred Gilt

Enid County

Shown by: Aubrey Mahon

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

4th Overall Market Hog

Canadian County

Shown by: Riley Shoaf

Bred by: Eggers

Sired by: Green Bottles

Sale Qualifying York

San Antonio

Shown by: Courtney Deason

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: White Noise

Reserve Champion Heavy Weight Duroc Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Ollen Pearson

Bred by: Beyers Farms

Sired by: Shades

Champion Poland Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Lauren Brasher

Bred by: Heads Up Genetics

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Champion Chester White Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Garrett Echtle

Bred by: Kneese

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Hampshire Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Brooke Fort

Bred by: Baade

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Paislee Oglesby

Bred by: Beck

Sired by: Jasper

Supreme Champion Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Sawyer Owneby

Bred by: Shuffler

Sired by: Green Bottles

5th Overall Market Gilt

Georgia National

Shown by: Nicole Martin

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Hall Pass

Reserve Champion Division 6 Market Gilt

Georgia National

Shown by: Jake Harrell

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Champion Market Gilt

Georgia National

Shown by: Raegan Denton

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: No Introduction

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Kirklynn Fulton

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Light Weight Dark Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Calan Foerster

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Division 3 Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Cutter Bishop

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

3rd Place Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Branson Warmke

Bred by: Final Drive Genetics

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Champion Poland Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Westin Brashear

Bred by: Kneese

Sired by: All Due Respect

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Kailynn Peugh

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion Division 2 Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Ashlynn Peugh

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Hallie Stone

Bred by: Campbell Farms

Sired by: Green Bottles

Champion Dark Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Jett Bradford

Bred by: Hamby Haven

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Grant Lackey

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Overall Champion

Tip O Tex District Show in San Benito Texas

Shown by: Rigo Villegas

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: GODFATHER

Overall Grand Champion

Dimmit County Classic

Shown by: Cassadie Ragnes

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: GODFATHER

Grand Champion Overall Gilt

McClain County Livestock Show

Shown by: Lukas Henderson

Bred by: Hill Family Farms

Sired by: Here to Stay

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt

Waurika Local Livestock Show

Shown by: Hadlee Stallcup

Bred by: Hill Family Farms

Sired by: Here to Stay

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Ellis county

Shown by: Kenzi Hamil

Bred by: Hill Family Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

3rd Overall Gilt

SWOSPS Series Show #2

Shown by: Kamri Bryant

Bred by: Cantrell Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Norvell

Bred by: Wade Wood

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion York - Bronze Overall Barrow

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Brinlee Williamson

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Duroc Barrow

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Hadley Cooper

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Champion Poland Gilt

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Hadley Cooper

Bred by: Stayton Famrs

Sired by: Throwin' Sets

Grand Overall Market Hog

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Kinley Bratcher

Bred by: Steele Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Commercial Gilt

Southwest District - OK

Shown by: Hadley Cooper

Bred by: Cooper & Flash

Sired by: No Introduction

2nd Place - Sale Qualifying Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Carley Hesseltine

Bred by: Dan Gunn

Sired by: White Noise

Grand Overall Gilt

Woods County

Shown by: Adler Bates

Bred by: Ross Murros

Sired by: GODFATHER

Champion Duroc Gilt

San Angelo

Shown by: Lexi York

Bred by: York Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Grand Overall Purebred Gilt

San Angelo

Shown by: Matti Mann

Bred by: Blazin 7's & Edwards

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Gross Family

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: About Time

4th Overall Poland China Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Rustin Pittman

Bred by: Kneese

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Champion Chester White Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Matti Mann

Bred by: Blazin 7's & Edwards

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion Chester Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Garrett Echtle

Bred by: Kneese

Sired by: Box Office

2nd Place - Sale Qualifying Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Katelyn Kirby

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Enough Said

Champion Division 1 Market Hog

Tennessee Jr Swine Show

Shown by: Luke Lay

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Grand Champion Market Hog

Tennessee Jr Swine Show

Shown by: Foster Wingler

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Reserve Heavy Division Crossbred Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Addison Horton

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Saved By Grace

Champion Chester Gilt

San Antonio Open Gilt Show

Shown by: Addison Thorin

Bred by: K&K Chesters

Sired by: Spotlight

Class Winning Crossbred Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Lane Russel

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: GODFATHER

Class Winning Crossbred Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Braelynn Wallgren

Bred by: Knight

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Brooke Fort

Bred by: Baade

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall Duroc Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Jansen Womble

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Boar

2021 Illinois State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Caid, Kinsey, & Crue Liesman

Bred by: Liesman Hampshires

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Hamp & 3rd Overall Mrkt Hog

NBS

Shown by: Kelly Jones

Bred by: Liesman Hampshires

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Sawyer Owneby

Bred by: Shuffler

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Karis Downs

Bred by: Blazin 7's & Edwards

Sired by: Pay to Play

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Cade Sierra

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Champion Landrace Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Leah Pfieffer

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Pay to Play

Champion Poland Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Avery Swenhaugen

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Champion Duroc Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Jentry Locke

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Green Bottles

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Gross Family

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: About Time

Champion Overall Crossbred Gilt

Texas Elite

Shown by: Kenley Krohn

Bred by: DL Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Light Weight Cross

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Tatum Bec - Price

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Division 1 - 11th Overall Cross Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Davis Morris

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Preslee Bennett

Bred by: Phillips & Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Rachel Swinford

Bred by: Swinford

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Hampshire Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Tatum Smith

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Nicholas Armitage

Bred by: Kirkpatrick & McGill

Sired by: No Introduction

5th Overall Dark Cross Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Madilyn Norvell

Bred by: Wade Wood

Sired by: No Introduction

11th Overall Dark Crossbred Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Kassidy Streber

Bred by: Streber

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Hamp Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Jacie Cantrell

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Next Intention

11th Overall Dark Crossbred Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Holden Winters

Bred by: Wade Wood

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Champion Berk Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Garrison Bass

Bred by: Ross Murrow

Sired by: GODFATHER

3rd Overall Hamp Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Easton Hasbell

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall York Appearing Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Rhett Sites

Bred by: Sites

Sired by: White Noise

Reserve Champion Hampshire Gilt

San Antonio Gilt Show

Shown by: Brooke Fort

Bred by: Baade

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Division VI

Buffalo County Fair

Shown by: Tate Choplin

Bred by: Nielsen Show pigs

Sired by: Chief

3rd Overall Purebred Hampshire Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Easton Hasbell

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

13th Overall Cross Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Dax Delozier

Bred by: Holt Livestock

Sired by: GODFATHER

4th Overall Commercial Gilt

OBSE

Shown by: Brooklyn Skidgel

Bred by: Rhet Johnson

Sired by: Next Intention

8th Overall Dark Cross Barrow

OBSE

Shown by: Brody Streber

Bred by: Streber

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Barrow (Champion Yorkshire)

OBSE

Shown by: Brinlee Williamson

Bred by: Streber

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Market Gilt

Buckeye Show Circuit

Shown by: Emily Hemphill

Bred by: G&S

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Duroc - 5th Overall Market Hog

Dixie National

Shown by: Aimry Blackwell

Bred by: ACE Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Reserve Champion Duroc

Dixie National

Shown by: Preston Aust

Bred by: Beyers Farms

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Champion Chester Market Hog

Dixie National

Shown by: Taylor Leflore

Bred by: RAK Farms

Sired by: Big Screen

Reserve Champion York Appearing

Dixie National

Shown by: Wilson Leflore

Bred by: RAK Farms

Sired by: White Noise

Grand Overall Commercial Gilt

Dixie National

Shown by: Sanford Family

Bred by: Holland Showpigs

Sired by: Better Believe It

Class Winning Crossbred Barrow

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Kailin

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall

Dixie National

Shown by: Kathryn Chism

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Dark OPB

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Grant Lackey

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: About Time

Grand Overall Barrow

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Kaden Mason

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overalll and Champion York

Wilson County Livestock Show

Shown by: Lane Bodiford

Bred by: No Regrets Genetics

Sired by: White Noise

Grand Overall Barrow

St. James Parrish - LA

Shown by: Jaryn Darr

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: No Introduction

Champion York Gilt

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Paislee Oglesby

Bred by: Beck

Sired by: Jasper

Champion York

Potter County Jr Livestock Show

Shown by: Cayden Cox

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: White Noise

3rd Overall

The Drive Livestock Show

Shown by: Sara Marlow

Bred by: Stitt Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog - Grand Overall Breeding

Spartan Winter Showdown

Shown by: Mya Wolka

Bred by: Autrey

Sired by: Next Intention

6th Overall Market Hog

Sioux Falls

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Market Hog

Sioux Falls

Shown by: Pierce Woodruff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Overall

St. James Parrish - LA

Shown by: Jaryn Darr

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Grand Overall

Central District Area Livestock Show

Shown by: Hagen Cundiff

Bred by: Doughty & Grove

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Gilt

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: J.C. Pennington

Bred by: Schminke Genetics

Sired by: Big Screen

Champion Poland Barrow

Lynn County

Shown by: Paislee Allison

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Champion AOB

Lubbock County Fair

Shown by: Brock Bessire

Bred by: Foote Farms

Sired by: All Due Respect

Reserve Grand Overall

Borden County

Shown by: Tinsley Horton

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Hamp Barrow

Stickin to Normal

Shown by: Tatum Smith

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Champion Hamp

OSU Swine Cashout

Shown by: Jake Odom

Bred by: Cox Show Team

Sired by: Here to Stay

Grand Overall

OCPA Lindsay Day 1

Shown by: Morris Family

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Divsion 1 Duroc Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Nic Edwards

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Champion Duroc Barrow

Yoakum County Livestock Show

Shown by: Ryleigh Mendez

Bred by: Houston Livestock

Sired by: Seein' Red

Grand Overall Market Hog

Banner Bash

Shown by: Piper Fisher

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Chosen One

3rd Overall Market Hog

The Throwdown

Shown by: Konner Kelly

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Champion Heavy Cross Barrow

Denver

Shown by: Karsyn Fetzer

Bred by: Knauth

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog

Olton Jr Livestock Show

Shown by: Azaiah Vega

Bred by: Crane

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Grand Overall

OSU Swine Cashout

Shown by: Piper Fisher

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Chosen One

Grand Overall Barrow

OSU Swine Cashout

Shown by: Hagen Cundiff

Bred by: Doughty & Grove

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Barrow

Texas National

Shown by: Reagan Smith

Bred by: Sanders

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Barrow

Lubbock County Fair

Shown by: Tanner Self

Bred by: Wintex

Sired by: Green Bottles

5th Overall Cross Barrow

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Hadley Amos

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Enough Said

4th Overall Cross Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Kenslie Griffin

Bred by: 4k Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Heavy Division Cross Barrow

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Robby Burkle

Bred by: Stoelting Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall York Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Mathew Chastain

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farm

Sired by: Jasper

3rd Overall York Barrow

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Kellen Lawson

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Crossbred Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Cara Greiner

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

3rd Overall Gilt (Champion Hampshire)

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Emma Garland

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Cross Gilt

Winter Type Conference

Shown by: Kelltyn Grasser

Bred by: Prill Showpigs

Sired by: Kinda Big Deal

Grand Overall Barrow

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Hunter Logue

Bred by: Beck

Sired by: Here's The Deal

Class Winner

Denver

Shown by: James Perdue

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Gilt

Southeast Regional

Shown by: Kipton Edie

Bred by: Sam Scher

Sired by: Bulletproof

Grand Champion Gilt

Breeders Cup

Shown by: Saidie Varner

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Overall

Collin County

Shown by: Klayden Lilley

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: GODFATHER

Grand Overall Purebred Gilt

Brown County Youth Fair

Shown by: Blaze Cozart

Bred by: Tongate

Sired by: Green Bottles

Reserve Grand Overall

PA Farm Show

Shown by: Trent Stadmiller

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Divsion 1

PA Farm Show

Shown by: Blake Bear

Bred by: Stitt Showpigs

Sired by: Family Ties

Champion Division 3

PA Farm Show

Shown by: Ally Schulthesis

Bred by: Stiteler

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

TNT Showdown

Shown by: Trevor Pichotta

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Hamp

OCPA Day 1

Shown by: Throckmorton

Bred by: Phillips Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Dark Cross

Meeker Jackpot

Shown by: Tatum Smith

Bred by: T&A Showpigs

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Overall Barrow

Southern Oklahoma Shootout

Shown by: Gavin Strake

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Barrow

Southern Oklahoma Shootout

Shown by: Chyann Emerson

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

5th Overall Barrow

Southern Oklahoma Shootout

Shown by: Kaylee Andrews

Bred by: Ham Livestock

Sired by: White Noise

Champion Hamp

JCLAA

Shown by: Smythe

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Dawson County

Shown by: Slade Scroggins

Bred by: FDG

Sired by: Saved By Grace

7th Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 2

Shown by: Selah Salmons

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

4th Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 2

Shown by: Selah Salmons

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 2

Shown by: Selah Salmons

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Chester Gilt

NYE Bash

Shown by: Ryker Johnson

Bred by: C&C Showpigs

Sired by: Big Screen

3rd Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 1

Shown by: Presley Bennet

Bred by: Phillips & Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Market Barrow

Cleveland Pig Show

Shown by: Piper Cleveland

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Chosen One

Reserve Overall Market Hog

OCPA Day 1

Shown by: Karsen Ketner

Bred by: Marek

Sired by: Big Easy

Reserve Hamp

OCPA - Mustang

Shown by: Davis Morris

Bred by: Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

5th Overall Gilt

NYE Bash Day 1

Shown by: Noah Wilson

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: No Introduction

Reserve Division 3

PA Farm Show

Shown by: Madie Gatzkie

Bred by: Stiteler

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog

Shown by: Layne Allen

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Big Easy

 

Reserve Overall Gilt

In It To End It

Shown by: Kipton Edie

Bred by: Sam Scher

Sired by: Bulletproof

Reserve Overall Gilt

NYE Bash Day 1

Shown by: Kinzee Todd

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: End Game

Multiple Time Champion York

Shown by: Kenzy Morgan

Bred by: Rolling Z Showpigs

Sired by: GODFATHER

 

Reserve Overall Prospect

Winter Classic - GA

Shown by: Kenslie Griffin

Bred by: 4k Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Gilt

NYE Bash Day 1

Shown by: Jalie Watts

Bred by: Trogdon Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Grand Overall Market Hog

Jack Youth County Fair

Shown by: Mace Mower

Bred by: Tibbits Showpigs

Sired by: Big Screen

8th Overall Barrow

NYE Bash Day 2

Shown by: Garrison Bass

Bred by: Ross Murrow

Sired by: GODFATHER

Reserve Divsion 1

Swine On The Swuanne

Shown by: Ethan John

Bred by: Stroman

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Gillespie County

Shown by: Faith Geistweidt

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: My Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog

Wynnewood Jackpot

Shown by: Delaney Patty

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Southern Oklahoma Shootout

Shown by: Delaney Patty

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Market Hog

NWOSPC

Shown by: Dax Inman

Bred by: Scheafer Livestock

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall Barrow

Winter Classic - OK

Shown by: Bandt Family

Bred by: Diamond J Showpigs

Sired by: White Noise

Grand Overall Market Barrow

OCPA Day 1

Shown by: Bennett Family

Bred by: Phillips & Halphen Showpigs

Sired by: No Introduction

Grand Overall Market Barrow

Southern Oklahoma Exposition

Shown by: Allie Mcgill

Bred by: Sites

Sired by: Only Intention

Champion York

Ring A & B

Shown by: Allbracht Family

Sired by: Next Intention

 

3rd Overall Barrow

The Climb Jackpot

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Next Intention

 

5th Overall Market Hog

NAILE

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: My House

Grand Overall Breeding Gilt

NAILE

Shown by: Keri Landy

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Market Hog

NAILE

Shown by: Owen Russell

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Market Hog

NAILE

Shown by: Garrison Straka

Bred by: A&Z Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Hocking County

Hocking County Fair

Shown by: Karson Harris

Bred by: Topf Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Lawrence county In

Lawrence co 4 h the

Shown by: Kennedi Deckard

Bred by: Deckard showpigs

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Kansas Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Chanlyn Wrestler

Bred by: MH Genetics

Sired by: Big Ticket

Third Overall Barrow

North Carolina State Fair

Shown by: Grace Grasty

Bred by: Coast to Coast Showpigs

Sired by: 20/20

Champion Chester and 4th overall breeding gilt

Kansas City Royal

Shown by: Sydney Hanson

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: CrackerJack

Champion Chester and 4th overall breeding gilt

Kansas City Royal

Shown by: Sydney Hanson

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: CrackerJack

Grand Champion Poland Breeding Gilt

Aksarben Stock Show

Shown by: Ryan Holmen

Bred by: KNG Genetics

Sired by: Pitch Black

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Market Hog

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Brady Hurt

Bred by: MH Genetics (Mike Hurt

Sired by: Big Ticket

Hocking County, Ohio

Hocking County Fair

Shown by: Karson Harris

Bred by: Topf Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

1st in Class AYE

Arkansas Youth Expo (AYE)

Shown by: Claire Walston

Bred by: Walston Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

Reserve Champion Berkshire Market Hog

Germantown District Show

Bred by: RedBud Valley Farm

Sired by: Jet Black

 

champion crossbred barrow/overall champion barrow

oregon state fair

Shown by: danika valentine

Bred by: Shaun and Jessica Gonzalez

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Champion Poland Barrow, 9th Overall Market B

Minnesota Junior Barrow Classic

Shown by: Ryan Holmen

Bred by: KNG Genetics

Sired by: Pitch Black

Grand champion Breeding gilt

Lawrence county In

Shown by: Kennedi Deckard

Bred by: Deckard showpigs

Sired by: Jasper

Grand champion market gilt

Greene County Fair 4 h

Shown by: Maylee Koons

Bred by: Deckardshowpigs

Sired by: Hall Pass

Grand Champion Spot Barrow & 5th Overall Barrow

National Barrow Show

Shown by: Kaylee Steele

Bred by: Jake's Pig Palace Showpigs

Sired by: Crossover

Res Grand Overall

Ross County Fair

Shown by: Abbi Colopy

Bred by: Colopy Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

Champion Duroc Boar

Iowa State Fair Open show

Shown by: Cooper Schulte

Bred by: Schulte Show Pigs

Sired by: Shades

Morrow county

Morrow county junior fair swine show

Shown by: Gage Bowersmith

Bred by: Chelsie Squires

Sired by: 20/20

Grand Overall Purebred

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Royse Laffey

Bred by: Lance Martin Showpige

Sired by: Shades

Missouri State Fair

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Royse Laffey

Bred by: Lance Martin Showpige

Sired by: Shades

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

North Dakota State Fair

Shown by: Lindsay Galbreath

Bred by: Reynolds

Sired by: First Rule

Grand Champion Overall Gilt

North Dakota State Fair

Shown by: Lindsay Galbreath

Bred by: RnC

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Barrow

Summer Spotlight

Shown by: Johnathan Mow

Bred by: Hauger Family

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

Summer Spotlight

Shown by: Caleb Bratland

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Timber

Reserve Division 2 Cross Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Avery Rash

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Cross Gilt

Missouri State Fair FFA

Shown by: Cole Murphy

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Poland Gilt

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Blaire Cupps

Bred by: Emenheiser

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Landrace Gilt

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Evan Cotton

Bred by: Vista Brook Farms

Sired by: Pay to Play

Reserve Berk Gilt

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Bryce Flach

Bred by: Robb

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Landrace Barrow

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Will Sipes

Bred by: Ty Jester

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Champion Berk Barrow

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: My House

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: Hall Pass

Grand Champion Overall Gilt

Nebraska State Fair

Shown by: Torrie Stanton

Bred by: Jacobson/Schmidt

Sired by: WILD THING

Reserve York

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Macyn Hodgson

Bred by: Fecke

Sired by: Jack

Champion Middleweight Cross

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Denton Wilbanks

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Lightweight Cross

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Baily Stromberger

Bred by: Weston Charles

Sired by: Mohawk

Reserve AOB

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Cooper Hanhardt

Sired by: Black Mamba

 

Reserve Chester

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Hayley Walker

Bred by: Cooper

Sired by: Cover Boy

Champion Berk Barrow

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Sydney Vaughan

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Jet Black

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Landon Coryell

Bred by: Hinton Livestock

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Hamp Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Gracie McHenry

Bred by: Keplinger Farms

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Chester Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Allison Loftis

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: CrackerJack

Reserve Hereford Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

3rd Overall Duroc Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Elijah Keplinger

Bred by: Keplinger Farms

Sired by: Shades

Third Overall York Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Sydney Schiff

Sired by: Ride or Die

 

5th Division 2 Cross Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Jaela Foster

Sired by: End Game

 

3rd Division 2 Cross Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Division 1 cross Barrow

MLE

Shown by: Lane Mazich

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

Ohio State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Megan Smith-McCarley

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Next Intention

8th Overall Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Alexis Morrison

Bred by: Neanan -Meyers Showpigs

Sired by: Ride or Die

3rd Overall Gilt (Champion Berk)

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Landon Elchinger

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: WILD THING

Reserve Poland Barrow

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Oksana Gossard

Bred by: Mauck

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Hamp Barrow

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Lindsay Dore

Sired by: Marvel

 

4th Overall Barrow (Champion other cross)

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Maya Mccoy

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Poland Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Lydia Kerr

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Berk and Champion Division 2

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Family Jewels

3rd Overall and Champion Berk Barrow

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Cameron Cline

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Family Jewels

Reserve Poland

MLE

Shown by: Lauren Keller

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Poland Gilt

MLE

Shown by: Peyton Hines

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Hereford Gilt

MLE

Shown by: Murcie Wallen

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Champion Hamp Barrow

MLE

Shown by: Emma Wildt

Bred by: Creager

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Chester Barrow

MLE

Shown by: Carson Chambers

Bred by: Pruet Livestock

Sired by: CrackerJack

Reserve Grand Barrow

MLE

Shown by: Morgan Wildt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Next Intention

9th Overall Barrow

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Shown by: Ryan Holmen

Bred by: KNG Genetics

Sired by: Pitch Black

Grand Overall Barrow

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Shown by: Alex Nielsen

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Market Gilt

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Shown by: Carter Prins

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Landrace Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Cooper Willis

Bred by: Tibbits

Sired by: Pay to Play

6th Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Bryar Jelinek

Bred by: Triple L

Sired by: WILD THING

5th Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Luke Schubert

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Cade Willis

Bred by: Tibbits

Sired by: CrackerJack

Reserve Poland Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Keegan Brewer

Bred by: JR Reid/Brewer

Sired by: Pitch Black

Champion Chester Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Mason Forkner

Bred by: M&R Genetics

Sired by: Cover Boy

Grand Champion Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Conner Keithley

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Heavy Weight Cross

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Mallaire Yokley

Bred by: Keplinger Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Hereford Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Dillon Miller

Bred by: Kaufman

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Hamp Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Max Heimer

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Chester Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Kiersten Lutrell

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Cover Boy

3rd Overall Pure Barrow

Iowa State Fair FFA Show

Shown by: Max Troyer

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: WILD THING

Grand Champion Gilt

The Throwdown

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: First Rule

Champion Berk Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Rylee Anderson

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Jet Black

Champion Poland Gilt

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Gage Kennard

Bred by: Schillinger Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Berk Gilt

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Bo Windish

Bred by: Smith Farms

Sired by: Shot Glass

Grand Overall Gilt

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Nolan Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Champion Poland Gilt

Iowa State Fair

Shown by: Daylana Brugman

Bred by: Vegas Showpigs

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Division 1 cross barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Claire Bobell

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Stay Classy

4th Overall Chester Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Roysten Pruett

Bred by: Pruett Livestock

Sired by: Cover Boy

4th Overall Division 4 Cross Gilts

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Tiffany Ankney

Bred by: Kephart Showpigs

Sired by: Kinda Big Deal

5th Overall Division 2 Cross Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Greene Girls

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Poland Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

4th Overall Division 3 Cross Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Greene Girls

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Berk Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Laynee Greene

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Family Jewels

Reserve Champion Hamp Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Clay Aylesworth

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Hamp Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Ethan Stohlquist

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Poland Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ethan Zeller

Bred by: Corya and Zeller

Sired by: Pitch Black

Champion Chester Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Lukas Jefferson

Bred by: Gerke Livestock

Sired by: Box Office

Reserve Division 2 Cross gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Stay Classy

Champion Poland Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Haley Attig

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Champion Poland Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Cody Vincent

Bred by: Workman Showpigs

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Hereford Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Kallie Logman

Bred by: Otto And young Showpigs

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Landrace Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Willow Beck

Bred by: Adam Beck

Sired by: Pay to Play

7th Overall Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Austin Boyce

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Landrace Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Megan Garren

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Champion Chester Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Landon Patrick

Bred by: Boganwright Showpigs

Sired by: Cover Boy

Champion Chester Barrow

CYE

Shown by: Trent Watje

Bred by: Watje

Sired by: Cover Boy

5th Overall Hamp Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Jayden Wehmer

Bred by: Autrey Showpigs

Sired by: Marvel

Grand Market Hog

Wolf Showpigs Bonanza

Shown by: Gentry Ward

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Chester Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Moriah Miller

Bred by: Cody Reichart

Sired by: Box Office

4th Overall Gilt

CYE

Shown by: Lucia Abreu

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall York Gilt and Reserve division 1

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Sanders Showpigs

Sired by: Jasper

5th Overall Gilt and Champion York

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Bailey Sliger

Bred by: Speer Swine Genetics

Sired by: Jack

Reserve Light Cross Barrow

CYE

Shown by: Mia Torigiani

Bred by: Rash

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall Gilt and Reserve Champion Cross

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Landry Rodibaugh

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Stay Classy

4th Overall Division 2 cross gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kellen Lawson

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Landrace Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kenley Hamstra

Bred by: Marcott and Hall

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Hereford Barrow

CYE

Shown by: Caylee Webber

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

3rd Overall Divison 4 cross gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Drew Kaehr

Bred by: Liggett Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Division 1 Cross Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Emily Myers

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall and Champion Division 3 Cross Gilt

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farm

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall and Champion Berk

2021 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Shelby Martin

Bred by: Davis Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Barrow

CYE

Shown by: Sami Col

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Grand Champion Chester White Gilt

DuQuoin Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Rylie Broster

Bred by: Speer Swine Genetics (Darren Speer)

Sired by: Cover Boy

Grand Champion Gilt

Winnebago County Fair Open Show

Shown by: Trey Brown

Bred by: Boganwright Show Pigs

Sired by: Bulletproof

Reserve Champion Chester Barrow & Reserve Champion

Illinois State Fair Open Barrow Show

Shown by: Christina Creager

Bred by: Christina Creager

Sired by: CrackerJack

Champion Division 1 Crossbred

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Lacie Lear

Bred by: Mauck Bros Showpigs -Chad Mauck

Sired by: People Helping People

Grand Champion Overall Barrow

CALIFORNIA YOUTH EXPO

Shown by: Ava Miller

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Next Intention

Clark County Fair-Ohio

Shown by: Avery Stout

Bred by: Vallery Family Show Pigs

Sired by: Wingman

 

Multiple Time Champion Chester OH Pigs Circuit

Shown by: Boston

Bred by: Flaspohler

Sired by: CrackerJack

 

Grand Champion Berk Gilt

Douglas County Fair

Shown by: Olivia Sconce

Bred by: Lairds lot 22 in Feb 11 online sale

Sired by: My House

Grand champion Market Hog

Heritage Valley Junior livestock show

Shown by: Jordyn Blankenship

Bred by: 3C Livestock

Sired by: Anchorman

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

805 Ag Kids Invitational

Shown by: Jordyn Blankenship

Bred by: 3C Livestock

Sired by: Anchorman

Grand berkshire and reserve overall market hog

Fayette county open show

Shown by: Derek mitchem

Bred by: Tinsman showpigs raised by westcamp familyshowpigs

Sired by: WILD THING

Hamilton County

Shown by: Ethan Zeller

Bred by: Zeller/ Corys

Sired by: Pitch Black

 

Reserve Champion Overall

Jefferson City Jaycees Cole County Fair

Shown by: Nick Thompson

Bred by: Thompson Show Pigs

Sired by: Checkmate

Champion Duroc Gilt

Northwest Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Nathan Long

Bred by: Nathan Long

Sired by: Shades

Res. Ch Cross and 3rd Overall Market

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Paige Chickadaunce

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Ground Rules

3 time Grand Champion Gilt

Last Resort Jackpot (Utah), Castle Country Jackpot, Southeas

Shown by: Daytan Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

Grand Champion Light Cross gilt

Last Resort Jackpot (Utah)

Shown by: Daytan Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

Grand CH Barrow

Vigo County 4H Fair

Shown by: Emma Heady

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Master Plan

Multiple time Jackpot winner

Shown by: Bill

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Timber

 

5th Overall Cross Gilt

World Tour

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

4th Div 4 Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Kilmer

Sired by: Next Intention

Champion Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Schwecke

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall York Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Sanders

Sired by: Jasper

Reserve Cross Gilt (Berkshire in Open Show)

STC Open Show

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: My House

5th Div 2 York Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: S&K

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Hereford Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Kipton Edie

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Resrve Hereford Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Hereford Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Gentry Rodibaugh

Bred by: Shaffers

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Berk Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Shelby Martin

Bred by: Brandon Davis

Sired by: Jet Black

Champion Cross Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Hadley Hendrickson

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Cross Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Castin Rash

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Berk Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Laynie Green

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Family Jewels

5th Div 4 Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Laynie Green

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Class 10 Winner

NJSS

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Champion Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Rylee Grinstead

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: Timber

5th Overall Purebred barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: My House

Champion Hampshire Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Brody Jones

Bred by: Brattain/Autrey

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall Chester Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Hailey Hobson

Bred by: Thayer

Sired by: Spotlight

3rd Overall Landrace Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Jenna Klosterman

Bred by: Thayer

Sired by: Change Of Pace

4th Overall Chester Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Vade Dishman

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Spotlight

4th Overall Purebred Influence Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Remy Rodibaugh

Bred by: Tru Genetics

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Poland Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Cook

Sired by: Black Mamba

Res Div 2 Cross Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Nalaney Guyer

Bred by: Hilty

Sired by: Next Intention

3rd Overall Cross Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Vinny Smolkovich

Bred by: Knauth

Sired by: Hall Pass

Reserve Poland Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Chester Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Telana Sprecher

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: Box Office

Reserve Overall Purebred Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: WILD THING

Champion Chester Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Maddox Thompson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Cross Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Rash

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Overall Cross Barrow

World Tour

Shown by: Clara Copenhaver

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: End Game

5th Overall Chester Gilt

World Tour

Shown by: Renee Conklin

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Hereford Gilt

World Tour

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall Poland Gilt

World Tour

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Black Mamba

3rd Overall Chester Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Ryan Murphy

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Hereford Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Gentry Rodibaugh

Bred by: Shaffers

Sired by: Transformer

3rd Overall Hereford Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Ila Stakes

Bred by: Smith

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall York Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Nash Stoller

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Jasper

Reserve Champion Barrow

Millard County Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Olin Anderson

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion gilt

Millard County Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Olin Anderson

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Poland Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Cody Vincent

Bred by: Workman

Sired by: Black Mamba

Grand Champion

Castle Country jackpot

Shown by: Daytan Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Poland Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Cook

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Champion Barrow

Southeastern Utah Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Kaz Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Hereford Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Kipton Edie

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall Hereford gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Murcielago Wallen

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: Transformer

5th Overall Hereford Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Graydon Sproull

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Grand Champion gilt

Southeastern Utah Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Daytan Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

3rd Overall Berk Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Shelby Martin

Bred by: Brandon Davis

Sired by: Jet Black

5th Overall Berk Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Laynie Green

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Family Jewels

4th Div 2 Hamp Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Shady Grove

Sired by: Marvel

Champion Div 1 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Brantley Platt

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Jasper

Res Div 1 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Sanders

Sired by: Jasper

5th Div 1 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Clayton Gullquist

Bred by: Fecke

Sired by: Jack

4th Div 2 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Roysten Pruett

Sired by: Jack

 

4th Div 4 York Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Owen Hege

Bred by: Kilmer

Sired by: Jasper

Res Div 1 Duroc Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Willow Beck

Bred by: Beck

Sired by: Seein' Red

5th Oerall Cross Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Ashtin Guyer

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Stay Classy

Champion Cross Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Ty Goss

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Kinda Big Deal

Reserve Overall Cross Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Hadley Lemons

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

3rd Overall Cross Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Kilmer

Sired by: Next Intention

4th Div 3 Cross gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Emily Myers

Bred by: Lackey

Sired by: End Game

4th Div 5 Cross Gilt

Exposition

Shown by: Hayden Everhart

Bred by: Schwecke

Sired by: Next Intention

5th Overall Pure Barrow

Exposition

Shown by: Makenna Harrison

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

Grand Ch Barrow

Vigo County Fair

Shown by: Emma Heady

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Master Plan

Grand Champion Barrow

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Hayden Joyce - Six Mile Creek

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: Encore

Grand Champion Barrow

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Hayden Joyce - Six Mile Creek

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: Encore

Grand Champion Overall

Iowa State Block & Bridle

Shown by: Bohlke family

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

5th Overall division 2 Cross Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Hideout

5th Overall Division 1 cross Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Mason Forkner

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Stay Classy

5th Overall Landrace Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Landry Kaysen

Bred by: Kaysen

Sired by: Change Of Pace

5th Overall York Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

4th Overall Berk Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Lukas Harrison

Bred by: Davis Showpigs

Sired by: Jet Black

4th Overall York Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Delaney Runner

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

4th Overall Hereford Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Kase Iberg

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

4th Overall Chester Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Ryan Murphy

Bred by: Gradert

Sired by: Box Office

3rd Overall York Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Shelby Earnardt

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Big Ticket

3rd Overall Poland Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Pitch Black

3rd Overall Berk Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Nolan hoge

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Family Jewels

3rd Overall Chester Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Renee Conklin

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

3rd Overall Hamp Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Emma Haupert

Bred by: Scher

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall York Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Carter hoge

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Jasper

Reserve Landrace Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Cord Dodson

Bred by: Vegas Showpigs

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Hereford Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Hamp Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Jackson Mahmen

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Marvel

Reserve Landrace Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Kimberly Gray

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Hereford Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Corya

Sired by: Transformer

Reserve Berk Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Ava Long

Bred by: Kauffman

Sired by: WILD THING

Reserve York Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Brayden Bowers

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Jasper

Champion Berk Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: WILD THING

Champion Hereford Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Jervis

Sired by: Transformer

Champion Berk Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Chandler Lowes

Bred by: Workman

Sired by: Bulletproof

5th Overall Pure Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Briggs Yantis

Bred by: Yantis Farms

Sired by: Box Office

4th Overall Cross Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Cody Kline

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Encore

4th Overall Pure Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Evan Wynne

Bred by: Stayton Farms

Sired by: Black Mamba

3rd Overall Pure Gilt

The Recovery

Shown by: Brailey Lewis

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Marvel

3rd Overall Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Maddox Thompson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Cross Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Adam Alfs

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

The Recovery

Shown by: Lukas Harrison

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Jasper

Reserve Overall Breeding Gilt

Midwest Jackpot

Shown by: Izzy Runge

Bred by: Puntney

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Overall

River Rumble

Shown by: Alivia Blonde

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Next Intention

Reserve Overall Breeding Gilt

Midwest Jackpot

Shown by: Izzy Runge

Bred by: Puntney

Sired by: Next Intention

Houston County Youth Livestock Show

Houston co fair

Shown by: Karter McCurley

Bred by: MCM Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Overall

Southern Michigan Showdown

Shown by: Alivia Blonde

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand champion market and Breeding Gilt

Houston co fair

Shown by: Karter McCurley

Bred by: MCM Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Commercial Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Sadie Varner

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Stay Classy

Reserve Grand Barrow

Houston

Shown by: Emily Muehsltein

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Barrow

Houston

Shown by: Laney Cook

Bred by: IDK Genetics

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Barrow

Rodeo Austin

Shown by: Blaze Cozart

Bred by: Lindner Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

30th Dark Cross & $45,000 Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Holden Winters

Bred by: Mollet Genetics

Sired by: No Mas

Reserve Supreme - $60K Record

OYE

Shown by: Bray Wright

Bred by: Richey Livestock

Sired by: Black Mamba

Grand Champion Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Hayden Green

Bred by: Cantrell Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Steve Sanders

Bred by: Nate Warner Livesock

Sired by: Believe In Me

Reserve Champion landrace

Houston livestock 2021

Shown by: Cody Knight

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

Reserve Champion landrace

Houston livestock 2021

Shown by: Cody Knight

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

Reserve Champion landrace

Houston livestock 2021

Shown by: Cody Knight

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

Reserve Champion landrace

Houston livestock 2021

Shown by: Cody Knight

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

Res Supreme Champion Gilt

Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Kotton West

Bred by: Kneese Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

Res Grand Gilt

Stockman's Showcase

Shown by: Vann Johnston

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: People Helping People

Grand Champion Gilt

Stockman's Showcase

Shown by: Kade Jackson

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Gilt

Dixie National

Shown by: Kolby Danahoo

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Supreme Overall Gilt

Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Troy Cole

Bred by: Kneese Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

Res Grand Cross Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Brody Busby

Bred by: GMB Farms

Sired by: Stay Classy

Grand Crossbred Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Brooke Fort

Bred by: Young Livestock

Sired by: People Helping People

Res Grand Overall Barrow

Dixie National

Shown by: Jadyn Sanford

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Never Before

Res Grand Overall Barrow

San Angelo

Shown by: Tracy Shackelford

Bred by: Reed Livestock

Sired by: Believe In Me

Res Grand Overall Barrow

Texas Nationals

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: People Helping People

Res Grand Overall Barrow

The Alternative

Shown by: Sophie Nelson

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Family Ties

Grand Champion Market Hog

LSU State Show

Shown by: Victoria Chaddrick

Bred by: Racca Livestock

Sired by: Believe In Me

Res Grand Overall Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Kendall Shackelford

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Overall Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Emily Muhlestein

Bred by: Brockman Farms

Sired by: Believe In Me

Sale qualifier

Logan county

Shown by: Baylee Brown

Sired by: Kinda Big Deal

 

Champion Hampshire Barrow

2021 San Angelo Stock Show

Shown by: Lindsey Larose

Bred by: Mares Showpigs

Sired by: Timber

Champion Poland Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Grace Richards

Bred by: Hunter Marsh

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Champion Breeding Gilt

Pennsylvania Youth Livestock Expo

Shown by: Alaina Webster

Bred by: HD Acres

Sired by: No Mas

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Winter Kickoff

Shown by: Alaina Webster

Bred by: HD Acres

Sired by: No Mas

1st in class AYE

Arkansas Youth Expo

Shown by: Claire Walston

Bred by: Walston Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

Champion Crossbred Barrow

Boomtown Classic

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Young Livestock

Sired by: Ground Rules

Reserve Dark

Blue Ridge Buckle Blowout

Shown by: Hunter Carey

Bred by: Mikey DuBois

Sired by: All In

Grand Champion

Ace Genetics Futurity

Shown by: Kathryn Chism

Sired by: Stay Classy

 

Champion Berk Reserve Grand

Abernathy Local 2021

Shown by: Miller Family

Bred by: Biggs Livestock

Sired by: Get In Line

5th Overall Supreme Champion Reserve Champ Crossbr

2021 Throwdown

Shown by: Jake Barber

Bred by: Hart Showpigs

Sired by: Next Intention

Grand Champion York

2021 Cooke Co Jr Livestock Show

Shown by: Josh Rose

Bred by: Lorenzen

Sired by: Hot Take

Reserve Grand Barrow Champion Hamp

2020 Longhorn Classic

Shown by: Throckmorton Family

Bred by: Chad Mauck

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

Grand Champ Cross Breeding Gilt (Sat) Reserve Cros

2020 Dash for Cash

Shown by: Griffin Family

Sired by: End Game

 

Supreme Gilt

SA

Shown by: Mock

Bred by: Mock

Sired by: Outside The Lines

Champion Crossbred Barrow

TP Eastern Regional

Shown by: Jenna Montle

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

4th Overall Gilt

TP Eastern Regional

Shown by: Mackenzie Hodupp

Bred by: Trogdon

Sired by: Box Office

Grand Gilt

West Coast National

Shown by: Ashley Hagen

Bred by: Steve Cobb and Family

Sired by: Checkmate

Reserve Grand Gilt

West Coast National

Shown by: Sami Col

Bred by: Borba

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Champion Spot Gilt

Texas National Stock Show

Shown by: Sophia Lentfer

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Crossover

Champion Crossbred Barrow

NJSA Western Regional

Shown by: Mylee Neuschafer

Bred by: Doughty

Sired by: Secret Society

10 Time Winner

10 Time Winner

Shown by: Winter Family

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: Stay Classy

Reserve Champion Heavyweight

2020 Howard County, MD Fair

Shown by: Liam hartner

Bred by: Hartland Farms

Sired by: Money Moves

5th place light Cross Gilt

Texas National Stock Show

Shown by: Canyon Cansler

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Res Berk 5th overall pure barrow

West Coast Nationals

Shown by: Colton Jasper

Bred by: Cy Hawkins Showpigs

Sired by: Outside The Lines

Reserve Grand Barrow ring B

Madison County Holiday Showdown

Shown by: Kailey Smith

Bred by: Crestview Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

5th Overall Purebred Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4h

Shown by: The Jacobson Family

Bred by: Causemaker Family Genetics

Sired by: Magic Beans

5th Overall Gilt

Georgia National Fair

Shown by: Thomas Fowler

Bred by: K&H Showpigs

Sired by: Hot Take

4th Overall Gilt

Team Purebred Eastern Regional

Shown by: Mackenzie Hodupp

Bred by: Trogdon Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

Champion Cross Barrow

Team Purebred Eastern Regional

Shown by: Jenna Montle

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

Reserve Grand Market Hog

AK-SAR-BEN

Shown by: Trey Englin

Bred by: Jeff Stewart

Sired by: Family Ties

Reserve Grand Overall

Lousiana State Fair

Shown by: Karlee Desjardine

Bred by: Theriot Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Grand Cross Barrow

NJSA Southwest Regional

Shown by: The Mabry Family

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Checkmate

Reserve Grand Crossbred Barrow

NJSA SE Regional

Shown by: Mac Heuer

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Checkmate

4th Overall Market Hog

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Hayden Englert

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Uproar

3rd Overall Market Hog

Indiana Stock Show

Shown by: Kylie Frieje

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Encore

5th Overall Gilt

Indiana Stock Show

Shown by: Mary Van Ness

Bred by: Chad Mauck

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Indiana Stock Show

Shown by: Johnie Anne McDonnell

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Checkmate

4th Overall Gilt

The Nationals

Shown by: Ryan Borer

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Family Jewels

Grand Champion Gilt

Minnesota Barrow Classic

Shown by: Noah Schaefer

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Checkmate

Grand Overall Barrow

NJSA Southwest Regional

Shown by: Jacie Cantrell

Bred by: Cantrell Show Pigs

Sired by: Hot Take

Grand Champion Barrow

Minnesota State Fair 4H(Virtual

Shown by: Camryn Reuter

Bred by: Legacy Show Pigs

Sired by: Anchorman

Grand Overall Market Hog

Arkansas Youth Expo

Shown by: Will Barton

Bred by: Day Family Showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

Grand Overall Gilt

AK-SAR-BEN

Shown by: Easton Roeber

Bred by: Drake Hook Showpigs

Sired by: Family Jewels

Grand Overall Barrow

Western Regional

Shown by: Mylee Neuschaffer

Bred by: Doughty Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Overall Gilt

Illoinois Dept of Ag State Show

Shown by: Drake Fletcher

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Drake Fletcher

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Supreme Champion Overall

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Blaze Mock

Bred by: MB Genetics

Sired by: Outside The Lines

Grand Champion Gilt

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Shown by: Noah Schaefer

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Checkmate

Grand Commercial Gilt

2020 Iowa State Fair 4h Show

Shown by: Maggie Staudacher

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Encore

Grand Overall Pigs On Earth

Earth Championships

Shown by: Ted Laird

Bred by: Garrett Cole & Jesse Heimer

Sired by: Afterparty

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Georgia Nationals

Shown by: Carolyne Turner

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

Grand Champion Market Hog

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: James DeRouchey

Bred by: Fink Farm

Sired by: Anchorman

Polk County Fair-Reserve County Bred, 1st in Class

Polk County Fair, AR / AYE/Arkansas State Fair

Shown by: Ryan Walston

Bred by: Walston Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

Champion Duroc Gilt

NAILE

Shown by: Owen Russell

Bred by: Gossett Genetics

Sired by: ABOVE ALL

Grand champion Gilt

Ripley County 4-H fair

Shown by: Sydney Rohls

Bred by: Sydney Rohls

Sired by: Family Jewels

Reserve grand overall/champion ms bred

MS state Fair

Shown by: Milla ledbetter

Bred by: Rodgers Family showpigs

Sired by: Hush Money

Grand Champion Berk Gilt

Fall Classic

Shown by: Neanen Show Barrows

Bred by: Scott Neanen

Sired by: Family Jewels

Reserve Div 3 Crossbred Gilt

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

Reserve Div. 2 Crossbred Gilt

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Hush Money

 

 

Reserve Div. 1 Crossbred Barrow

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

Champion Div. 4 Crossbred Gilt

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt

2020 NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Owen Russell

Bred by: Gossett Genetics

Sired by: ABOVE ALL

Reserve MedWt. Crossbred Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Guns Up

 

 

Reserve MedWt. Commercial Gilt

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Encore

 

 

Reserve Yorkshire Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Hot Take

 

 

Reserve Landrace Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

 

Reserve Hampshire Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Warpath

 

 

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Uproar

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Kansas State Fair

Sired by: Secret Society

 

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Kansas State Fair

Sired by: Noise Complaint

 

 

Reserve DIV. 1 Gilt

AK-SAR-BEN

Sired by: Never Before

 

 

Reserve Grand Market Hog

AK-SAR-BEN

Sired by: Never Before

 

 

AK-SAR-BEN

Sired by: Never Before

 

 

 

FFA Reserve Spot Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Noise Complaint

 

 

FFA Reserve Poland Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: All In

 

 

4H Reserve Berkshire Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Family Jewels

 

 

4H Champion Berkshire Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Family Jewels

 

 

Champion Berkshire Market Hog

American Royal

Sired by: Outside The Lines

 

 

Champion Berkshire Gilt

American Royal

Sired by: Shattered

 

 

Grand Champion Market Hog

American Royal

Sired by: Secret Society

 

 

Grand Champion Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Illinois Junior Livestock Classic

Shown by: Averey Rash

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Never Before

 

 

3rd Overall Breeds Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Now Or Never

 

 

Champion LtWt. Dark Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

3rd Div. 3 Crossbred Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

3rd Overall Breeds Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Mackenzie Mawson

Bred by: Gerke Livestock

Sired by: Encore

Grand Champion Gilt

Wisconsin Livestock Expo

Shown by: Bryn Meyer

Bred by: Tibbits Show Pigs

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

4th Div. 2 Duroc Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Master Plan

 

 

4th Overall Poland Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: All In

 

 

3rd Overall Landrace Gilt

National Junior Show

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

 

Champion Landrace Gilt

National Junior Show

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

 

4th overall Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

4th Overall Crossbred Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Never Before

 

 

5th Overall Crossbred Gilt

California Youth Expo

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

3rd Overall Breeds Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: End Game

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow (Chester)

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Bulletproof

 

 

5th Overall Breeds

Michigan Livestock Exposition

Sired by: Never Before

 

 

5th Div. 2 Crossbred Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Hush Money

 

 

Reserve Grand Market Hog

West Virginia State Fair

Sired by: End Game

 

 

Champion Landrace Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Change Of Pace

 

 

4H Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Hot Take

 

 

Champion Div. 1 Crossbred Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

4th Overall Market Hog

Iowa State Fair FFA

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

Grand Champion Purebred Gilt (York)

Iowa State Fair 4H

Shown by: Joselyn Abell

Bred by: Kaufman Farms

Sired by: Uproar

Champion Chester Barrow

Iowa State Fair 4H

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

3rd Overall Berkshire Gilt

OYLE Purebreds

Sired by: Bulletproof

 

 

Reserve Grand Barrow

Georgia Nationals

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

 

 

5th Overall Barrow

Georgia Nationals

Sired by: No Mas

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Colorado State Fair

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

4th Overall Team Purebred Barrow

National Junior Show

Sired by: Family Jewels

 

 

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Georgia Nationals

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

 

 

Reserve Hampshire Barrow

California Youth Expo

Sired by: Turn It Up

 

 

Champion AOB

EYO

Shown by: Jaxon Conner

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Box Office

Grand Champion Barrow

EYO

Sired by: People Helping People

 

 

Grand Champion Gilt (Champion Poland)

The National Junior Show

Shown by: Gavin Brandenhorst

Bred by: Diamond B Showpigs

Sired by: Poker Face

5th Overall Barrow

Minnesota Barrow Classic

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

4th Overall Gilt

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Sired by: Dirty Love'n

 

 

3rd Overall Gilt

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Sired by: Checkmate

 

 

3rd Overall Barrow

Minnesota Youth Livestock Expo

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

3rd Overall Gilt

Kansas State Fair

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

NJSA Western Regional

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

Grand Champion Purebread Barrow

NJSA Western Regional

Sired by: Hot Take

 

 

Reserve Champion Cross

2020 Morton County Fair

Shown by: Alyssa Overpeck

Bred by: Gillmore Showpigs

Sired by: End Game

Sired by: Anchorman

 

 

 

 

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Justin Pfannabaker

Bred by: Day & Howell Showpigs

Sired by: Family Ties

Grand Champion Gilt

Iowa 4H

Shown by: Maggie Staudacher

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Encore

3rd Overall Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ashtyn Harvey

Bred by: Harvey Hamps & Showpigs

Sired by: Now Or Never

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Illinois Youth Livestock Classic

Shown by: Averey Rash

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

3rd Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Gabby Line

Bred by: Rash Family Showpigs

Sired by: End Game

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Owen WIschmeier

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: Box Office

Champion berk gilt

The Audible

Shown by: Rylee DeMarta

Bred by: Red barn show pigs

Sired by: Bulletproof

Reserve Tamworth

National Tamworth Jr Show

Shown by: Liam Shellhouse

Bred by: KFI Showpigs

Sired by: Easy Call

Center Field

Sanpete Co Fair

Shown by: Waylon Sorenson

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Grand Champion Berkshire

The Great Darke County Fair

Shown by: Brooke Anderson

Bred by: Neanen Show Barrows, Scott Neanen

Sired by: Magic Beans

Reserve Champion Chester White Gilt

2020 INSF Junior Show

Shown by: Coan Holloway

Bred by: Wilkison Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

Reserve Grand Crossbred Barrow

National Junior Show

Shown by: Ella Bobell

Bred by: Ottenwalter Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Poland China Gilt

National Junior Show

Shown by: Piper Unger

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Black Mamba

3rd Overall TP Gilt

National Junior Show

Shown by: Drake Fletcher

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Family Jewels

Grand Champion Crossbred Barrow

National Junior Show

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Anchorman

TP Grand Champion Barrow

National Junior Show

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Rash Family Showpigs

Sired by: Black Mamba

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Crawford County Fair

Shown by: Alivia Ritzler

Bred by: Ritzler-Wood Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Overall

Crawford County Fair

Shown by: Alivia Ritzler

Bred by: Ritzler-Wood Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Franklin County Indiana

4H

Shown by: Olivia Rosemeyer

Bred by: John Unger

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Champion Market Gilt

Gold and Clover Classic

Shown by: Addison DenOuden

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Anchorman

Grand Champion Market Overall

Gold and Clover Classic

Shown by: Addison DenOuden

Bred by: Schwecke Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Jackson mn

Jackson county jackpot

Shown by: Willow thiner

Bred by: Sievers and herum showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

Supreme gilt ( all 4 days )

North West Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Carson Mendoza

Bred by: Wblivestock

Sired by: Checkmate

Reserved Overall Gilt

Union County IN

Shown by: Holden Wesseler

Bred by: C&W Showpigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Champion Overall & Champion Duroc

2020 Mesa County Fair

Shown by: Owen Bangert

Bred by: Peaks To Prairie Showpigs

Sired by: Master Plan

Champion Duroc Gilt and Champion Purebred Overall

Northwest Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Alex Long

Bred by: Long’s Livestock

Sired by: Locked & Loaded

Grand Champion Market Hog

Morris County Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Hunter Howard

Sired by: No Mas

 

Grand Champion Feeder Pig - Day 2

2020 Tucson SAILA

Shown by: Colton Svedberg

Bred by: Git R Done Show Pigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Res Champion Spot Gilt

OK Youth Expo

Shown by: Preston Haines

Bred by: Arrowhead Swine Management

Sired by: Noise Complaint

Champion Yorkshire Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Wesley Sanders

Bred by: Konz Showpigs

Sired by: Uproar

Reserve Division 1 - 1st Class 5

Arizona National

Shown by: Avery Gray

Bred by: SD Genetics

Sired by: Secret Society

3rd Overall Division 2-1st Place Class 15

Arizona National

Shown by: Kallie Loogman

Bred by: OC Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Gilt (Champion Cross)

Arizona National

Shown by: Dennis Grove

Bred by: Grove

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Middleweight Cross Gilt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Garrison Bass

Bred by: Drake Hook Showpigs - Wintex Bred

Sired by: Anchorman

Class 4 Crossbred Gilt Winner

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Stetson LeForce

Bred by: Deterding Showpigs

Sired by: Hush Money

Res. Lt.Weight Cross Barrow

Ft. Worth

Shown by: Slayton Parsons

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Supreme Overall Gilt (Res. Berk)

San Antonio

Bred by: MB Genetics

Sired by: Outside The Lines

 

Res. Lt.Weight Yorkshire Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Riley Klinard

Bred by: HF Genetics

Sired by: Ghost

Reserve Champion Chester Gilt

Ft. Worth

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Box Office

 

Reserve Champion Chester Barrow

San Antonio

Bred by: Lindner Showpigs

Sired by: Box Office

 

Champion Chester Barrow

San Angelo

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

Champion Chester Gilt

San Angelo

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

Champion Chester Gilt

San Antonio

Sired by: Box Office

 

 

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Lauren Brasher

Bred by: Ogle Showpigs

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Champion Landrace Gilt

Ft. Worth

Shown by: Lauren Brasher

Bred by: Ogle Showpigs

Sired by: Change Of Pace

Reserve Supreme Gilt (Ch. Berk)

Houston

Shown by: Karsen Dillard

Bred by: Kneese Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

Reserve Hvy. Yorkshire Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Cyerra Lackey

Bred by: Lindner Showpigs

Sired by: HMB 71

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow

San Angelo

Shown by: Cain Cooper

Bred by: Hopson Showpigs

Sired by: Ghost

Reserve Champion Middleweight Dark Cross

San Antonio

Shown by: Aspen Marten

Bred by: Drake Hook Showpigs - Wintex Bred)

Sired by: Anchorman

Reserve Lightweight Cross Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Ashlyn Sumner

Bred by: Reeves Livestock

Sired by: Secret Society

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Arrianna Floyd

Bred by: Thomas Showpigs

Sired by: Ghost

Champion Lightweight Crossbred

Denver - NWSS

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Young Livestock

Sired by: Anchorman

Supreme Champion Gilt

Houston

Shown by: Wesley Sanders

Bred by: Konz Showpigs

Sired by: Uproar

3rd Overall Gilt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Logan Busby

Bred by: Ham Livestock

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Champion GIlt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Paige Day

Bred by: Day Family Showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

Grand Champion Gilt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Dusti Gregory

Bred by: Deterding Showpigs

Sired by: Checkmate

Reserve Grand Champion Cross Gilt

Stephens County Show

Shown by: Landree Wade

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: Ovation

Champion

Chelsea Community Fair

Shown by: Easton Powers

Bred by: Powers Show Pigs

Sired by: Exclusive

3rd Overall Market Hog

Perry County Fair

Shown by: Patrick George

Bred by: Lutz Showpigs

Sired by: Smoke

Reserve Champion York Barrow

Georgia Junior National Livestock Show

Shown by: Brooke Fleming

Bred by: Rootin Tootin Show Pigs / Tankersley Family

Sired by: Built For This

Reserve Hamp

Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show

Shown by: Sam Eddy

Bred by: Vernor Show Pigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Champion Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Banner Young

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: Anchorman

1st place Class 1; 7th Division 1; 30th overall D

OYE

Shown by: Kaitlyn Bryant

Bred by: Coulson Show Pigs

Sired by: No Mas

Grand Champion Barrow

THE ALTERNATIVE

Shown by: Kaden Mason

Bred by: Blount Farms

Sired by: No Mas

Grand Champion

PCJLS Livestock Show

Shown by: Kassidy Streber

Bred by: Streber Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand & $60,000 Record Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Ky Blount

Bred by: Lindner Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Market Hog

Dixie National

Shown by: Kylee Cooper

Bred by: Ace Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Lightweight Hampshire Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Avery Hopson

Bred by: Hopson Showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

Ft. Worth

Shown by: Kenley Cox

Bred by: Lackey Livestock

Sired by: Ghost

Grand Champion Barrow

San Angelo

Shown by: Max Tongate

Bred by: Tongate Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Barrow

Ft. Worth

Shown by: Wyatt Geistweidt

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: Anchorman

Grand Champion Market Hog

Denver - NWSS

Shown by: Alli Strombarger

Bred by: Ottenwalter Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Barrow and 3rd Overall

Ashtabula county faur

Shown by: Hunter

Bred by: Briggs Showpigs

Sired by: Stones

Grand Champion Yorkshire Barrow

2020 Georgia Junior Nationals

Shown by: Will Tolbert

Bred by: Rootin' Tootin' Show Pigs

Sired by: Built For This

3rd Place Crossbred Barrow

In It To End It Jackpot Show

Shown by: Megan Mansfield

Bred by: Mullins and Peters

Sired by: Checkmate

3rd Place Crossbred Gilt Show

2020 Wintertype Confrence

Shown by: Megan Mansfield

Bred by: Land of Promise Farms, VA

Sired by: Curtain Call

San Antonio

San Antonio Open Gilt Show

Shown by: Brooklyn Alexander

Bred by: A-List Show Pigs

Sired by: Shattered

1st class 3

South east regional stock show

Shown by: Madison walker

Bred by: Jonathan walker

Sired by: Never Before

1st Place Cross Gilt

Somervell Youth Fair

Shown by: Abby Green

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Champion Crossbred Breeding gilt

Madison County Friday Night Lights

Shown by: Owen Russell

Bred by: Hofschulte Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve York Barrow

Jack County Texas

Shown by: Kennedy Swan

Bred by: Lawyer Showpigs

Sired by: No Mas

Amarillo Tx

Russell Johnson Memorial

Shown by: Alissa Reeves

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Amarillo Tx

Russell Johnson Memorial

Shown by: Alissa Reeves

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Pampa Texas

Top O Texas day 1

Shown by: Violet Humphries

Bred by: Holt livestock

Sired by: Jack'D Up

Grand Overall Market

NAILE

Shown by: Ty Goss

Bred by: Cantrell Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

5th Overall Market Hog

Georgia Nationals

Shown by: Sam Ables

Sired by: Secret Society

 

Grand Champion Barrow

North Carolina State Fair

Shown by: Ashton

Bred by: Coast To Coast Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Champion Market Hog

American Royal

Shown by: Claire McCormick

Bred by: Lackey Livestock

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

State Fair of Texas

Shown by: Addie Hicks

Bred by: C-Bar Livestock

Sired by: Never Before

5th Overall Market Hog

Georgia Nationals

Shown by: Sam Ables

Bred by: Winmor Farms

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Overall Market Hog

North Carolina State Fair

Shown by: Ashton Seal

Bred by: Coast to Coast Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Grand Market Hog

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Joel DeRouchey

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Grand Market Hog

Nebraska State Fair

Shown by: Jami Hoblyn

Bred by: Rosenbaum Livestock

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Barrow

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Pace Mittlestaedt

Bred by: Rockin G Swine

Sired by: Curtain Call

Grand Champion Overall

Fairfield County Open Show

Shown by: Lutz Showpigs

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog FFA

Benton Franklin County Fair

Shown by: Delaney Frame

Bred by: Steve Cobb Family

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Champion Market

Adams Co

Shown by: Harley Roden

Bred by: Pine Creek Showpigs

Sired by: Curtain Call

Green Bay

Northeast Livestock Show

Shown by: Colin Leisgang

Bred by: Eric Leisgang

Sired by: Straight Jacket

Perry County Fair

Shown by: Katie Paxton

Bred by: Lutz Showpigs

Sired by: Stones

 

Scioto County Fair Reserve champion division champion

Shown by: Annabelle Williamson

Bred by: Dunkle Creek Show Pigs

Sired by: Money Moves

 

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Indiana Stock Show

Shown by: Kellen Lawson

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Nebraska State Fair

Shown by: Alfs Family

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Market Hog

New York State Fair

Shown by: Bostyn Hackett

Bred by: Eichhorn Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Champion Market Gilt

Nebraska State Fair Futurity

Shown by: Trey Vanslyke

Bred by: Wolff Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Grant County 4H Fair

Shown by: Erika Newhouse

Bred by: Newhouse Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Wabash County Fair

Shown by: Whitesell Family

Bred by: Newhouse Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Champion High Points Cross GIlt

IJSC - Indiana Circuit

Shown by: May Heyerly

Bred by: Newhouse Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Div 1 Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Claire Bobell

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

3rd Overall Barrow

Jasper County Fair

Shown by: Emily Myers

Bred by: Newhouse Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Gilt

Adams County Fair

Shown by: May Heyerly

Bred by: Newhouse Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

3rd Overall Div 1 Berk GIlt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: May Heyerly

Bred by: Newhouse Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

3rd Overall Div 2 Cross Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Erika Newhouse

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

3rd Overall Div 3 Cross Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Brody Evrehart

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Never Before

5th Overall Div Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Aubrianna Vannocker

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Never Before

$8500 Top-Selling Gilt

Ohio State Fair Open

Shown by: Baldwin Family

Bred by: Dane Logan

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Champion Crossbred Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Olivia Geffert

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

$15,000 Top-Selling Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Wampler Family

Bred by: Mench Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Bucky's Spectacular

Shown by: Raelyn Keyes

Bred by: Keeku Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

Reserve Overall

Plainsman Preview

Shown by: Kaiser Family

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: Shattered

Champion Berkshire Barrow

California State Fair 4H

Shown by: Trent Martin

Bred by: Day & White Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

5th Overall Berkshire Gilt

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Shattered

5th Overall Berkshire Barrow

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Briggs Klug

Bred by: Schmailing Brothers

Sired by: Shattered

5th Overall Div 1 Berkshire Gilt

The Exposition

Shown by: Bethany Sims

Bred by: Trout Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

4th Overall Gilt

Tipton County 4H

Shown by: Rodibaugh Family

Bred by: Davis Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

4th Overall Berkshire Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Gracie Greene

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

Reserve Lightweight Barrow

Minnesota St Fair 4H

Shown by: Cooper McCoy

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Curtain Call

Grand Champion Barrow

Kentucky State Fair Open

Shown by: Seth Hamilton

Bred by: Godman Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Novice Market Hog

Kentucky State Fair 4H-FFA

Shown by: Kendall Johnson

Bred by: Godman Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Ch. Market Hog

Kentucky State Fair 4H-FFA

Shown by: Blair Cupps

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Secret Society

Champion Lightweight Crossbred Barrow

Minnesota St Fair 4H

Shown by: Jackson Kramer

Bred by: RNK Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Minnesota State Fair 4H

Shown by: Ryan Risius

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Stones

Grand Champion Barrow

Minnesota St Fair 4H

Shown by: Cameron Prins

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Barrow

Minnesota St Fair Jr Barrow Classic

Shown by: Camryn Reuter

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Curtain Call

Champion Spot Gilt

DuQuoin Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Wyatt Draper

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Momentum

4th Overall Division 2 Barrow

The Exposition

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Secret Society

4th Overall Crossbred Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Jaye Mitzner

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

4th Overall Market Hog

Iowa State Fair FFA Show

Shown by: Megan Moore

Bred by: Moore Showstock

Sired by: Never Before

3rd Overall Breeds Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Noah Kitterman

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Shattered

Grand Champion Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Claire Bobell

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Iowa State Fair FFA Show

Shown by: Tate Linton

Bred by: Worden Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Grand Champion GIlt

Iowa State Fair FFA

Shown by: Bradi Bohlke

Bred by: Eggers Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Barrow

Illinois State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Megan Crome

Bred by: Deckard Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

3rd Overall Gilt-Littermate to Bulletproof

Indiana St. Fair

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Emily Myers

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Campion Market Hog

Jefferson Coubty Fair

Shown by: Connor Best

Bred by: Smith Club Pigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Supreme Champion Breeding Female

Polk County County Fair

Shown by: Jacob Mundt

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion

Ohio State Fair Jr Show and Open Show

Shown by: Gracie McHenry

Bred by: KFI Showpigs, Greg Kaffenbarger

Sired by: Guess What

Grand Champion Double Down, 4th Overall Market Bar

Madison County Memorial Day Classis

Shown by: Gracie McHenry

Bred by: KFI Showpigs, Greg Kaffenbarger

Sired by: Guess What

Ohio State Fair

Ohio State Fair Jr Show and Open Show

Shown by: Gracie McHenry

Bred by: KFI Showpigs, Greg Kaffenbarger

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Overall & $32,000 Record-selling Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Addison Thompson

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: HMB 71

Grand Overall Barrow

Arizona Nationals

Shown by: Malerie Yokely

Bred by: Frontline Genetics

Sired by: HMB 71

Butler County Fair

Born and Raised Market Hog Show

Shown by: Trent Wurzelbacher

Bred by: Wurzelbacher Show Pigs

Sired by: Stones

Butler County Fair

Born and Raised Market Hog Show

Shown by: Connor Wurzelbacher

Bred by: Wurzelbacher Show Pigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Champion Middle Weight

Larimer County Fair

Shown by: Tobin Prebish

Bred by: Peaks to Prairie Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Third division I

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Rebekah Huelsenbeck

Bred by: Katlynn Johnson

Sired by: Silver Spoon

Grand Champion Poland China purebred class

Preble County Fair

Shown by: Dominick King

Bred by: Tony Dalton

Sired by: Sitting Bull

Champion Carcass Barrow Scan

Plymouth County Fair

Shown by: Brendan Kroksh

Bred by: Rosenbaum Livestock

Sired by: Secret Society

Grab Champion Breeding Gilt

Crawford County Open Show

Shown by: Wyatt Draper

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Crawford County Fair

Shown by: Wyatt Draper

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Momentum

Res champion Chester barrow and champion bred and

2019 Randolph county fair

Shown by: Sydney Patterson

Bred by: LGS showpigs

Sired by: Whiplash

Champion Chester gilt

2019 Randolph county fair

Shown by: Gavan Duncan

Bred by: LGS showpigs

Sired by: Whiplash

Champion Poland barrow and reserve over all bred a

2019 Randolph county fair

Shown by: Sydney Patterson

Bred by: LGS showpigs

Sired by: Fear This

2019 Crawford County

Jr Fair market hog show

Shown by: Blake Beckley

Bred by: ABC Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Agent

Champion Berkshire Barrow & Fifth Overall Barrow

Johnson County Fair

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Six Mile Creek Showpigs

Sired by: Deep End

Reserve champion born and bred spot barrow. Reserv

Johnson County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Cadence Ankney

Bred by: Cadence Ankney

Sired by: Momentum

4th overall div 3

Team Purebred National Junior Show

Shown by: Joseph Moore

Bred by: Moore Farms

Sired by: Noise Complaint

5th overall gilt

2019 Jackson county pork expo

Shown by: Joseph Moore

Bred by: Moore Farms

Sired by: Noise Complaint

Champion Poland China Barrow & 4th overalll barrow

Tipton County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Colby Wyrick

Bred by: Rains & Canales Kids

Sired by: Sitting Bull

Champion Hampshire

Mesa County Fair

Shown by: Logan Bangert

Bred by: Peaks to Prairie Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Overall

Mesa County Fair

Shown by: Owen Bangert

Bred by: Peaks to Prairie Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Supreme Overall Barrow

California State Fair

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Never Before

Res Market Barrow and 4th Overall

Vigo County Fair

Shown by: Emma Chambers

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Kiss The Ring

Ch Spotted Poland Market & 5th Overall

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Aiden Chenoweth

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Momentum

Ch York Breeding and 3rd Overall

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Levi Chickadaunce

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Silver Spoon

Reserve Grand Ch Market Gilt

Greene County Fair

Shown by: Liam Miller

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Kiss The Ring

Grand Champion Market Gilt

Greene County Fair

Shown by: Liam Miller

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Exclusive

5th Overall Berkshire Barrow

Team Purebred National Junior Show

Shown by: Briggs Klug

Bred by: Schmaling Bros. Berkshires

Sired by: Shattered

Champion Berkshire barrow

Hancock county fair

Shown by: Carlyn Blue

Bred by: N&N Berkshires

Sired by: Shattered

Res Ch Cross Barrow and 4th Overall

Vigo County Fair

Shown by: Emma Chambers

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Smoke

Gr Ch Market Barrow

Vigo County Fair

Shown by: Emma Heady

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Exclusive

4th overall breeding gilt

Hancock county fair

Shown by: Clay smith

Bred by: N&N Berkshires

Sired by: Shattered

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Clay smith

Bred by: N & N Berkshires

Sired by: Shattered

 

Reserve Champion Berkshire

Central KY District Swine Show

Shown by: Dylan Gilbert

Bred by: Dylan Gilbert- RedBud Valley Farm

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Central Kentucky District Swine Show

Shown by: Dylan Gilbert

Bred by: Dylan Gilbert- RedBud Valley Farm

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

 

Grand Champion Berkshire

Rough River District Swine Show

Shown by: Dylan Gilbert

Bred by: Dylan Gilbert- RedBud Valley Farm

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

3rd Overall Purebred Breeding Gilt and Reserve Cha

Simmons FFA Memorial Day Swine Spectacular

Shown by: Emily Shvetzoff

Bred by: Farm on Jubilee Showpigs

Sired by: Power Stance

3rd Overall Gilt

Diamond Trail Showdown Day 2

Shown by: MIles Hannan

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Grand Overall

Maverick Classic Day 2

Shown by: Mallory Klosterman

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Gilt

Maverick Classic Day 1

Shown by: Mallory Klosterman

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Berk Barrow

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Makenna Harrison

Bred by: Gentry Genetics

Sired by: Deep End

Grand Overall Barrow

Missouri Showdown

Shown by: Mackenzie Mawson

Bred by: Gerke Livestock

Sired by: Curtain Call

Grand Overall Barrow

Showme Extravaganza

Shown by: Mackenzie Mawson

Bred by: Gerke Livestock

Sired by: Curtain Call

Reserve Grand Market Hog

Hog Wild Jackpot

Shown by: Mackenzie Langord

Bred by: Ahrens Club Pigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Overall

WIU Hoof & Horn

Shown by: Logan Rinderer

Bred by: Beyers Farms

Sired by: ABOVE ALL

4th Overall Barrow

ICPA Show

Shown by: Logan Rinderer

Bred by: Beyers Farms

Sired by: ABOVE ALL

3rd Overall Barrow

Diamond Trail Showdown Day 1

Shown by: Jessica Frasher

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Gilt

Hog Wild Jackpot

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Never Before

3rd Overall Gilt

Hog Wild Jackpot

Shown by: Abby Hemphill

Bred by: Heimer Hampshries

Sired by: Curtain Call

4th Overall Barrow

WIU Hoof and Horn

Shown by: Ella Bobell

Bred by: Beyers Farms

Sired by: ABOVE ALL

Reserve Overall Gilt

Hoosier Classic

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Curtain Call

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

ULE/Brad Howell Ford Jackpot Show

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Barrows Both Days

Diamond Trail Show Down

Shown by: Brynn Hannon

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Money Moves

4th Overall

Labette County Jackpot

Shown by: Brooklyn Kerr

Bred by: 4B Showpigs

Sired by: Noise Complaint

Reserve Grand Overall

ULE/Brad Howell Ford Jackpot

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Overall

Fayette County Premier Jackpot Day 1

Shown by: Aaron Zundel

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Overall

Bigger Than Banners Ring A

Shown by: Sofia Zampino

Bred by: Kimley Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

3rd Overall Gilt

Kent Show Feeds Jackpot

Shown by: Rylee Derrer

Bred by: Beyers Farm

Sired by: ABOVE ALL

3rd Overall Breeding Gilt

Bucky's Spectacular

Shown by: Rake Family

Bred by: Havin Fun Genetics

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Berk Gilt

Bucky's Spectacular

Shown by: Raelyn Keyes

Bred by: Keeku Showpigs

Sired by: Shattered

3rd Overall Barrow

Crossroads Classic

Shown by: Mackenzie Mawson

Bred by: Gerke Livestock

Sired by: Curtain Call

Reserve Grand Overall

Russell County Kickoff

Shown by: Landon Roberts

Bred by: Puntney Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Overall

Plainsmen Preview

Shown by: Kayser Family

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Shattered

Champion Berk

CSU Orange Jackpot

Shown by: Kayser Family

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Shattered

Reserve Grand Overall

The 400 Showdown

Shown by: James Derouchey

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Overall

Derek Messner Memorial Show

Shown by: Isaiah Gomez

Bred by: Deterding Genetics

Sired by: Curtain Call

Grand Overall

The 400 Showdown

Shown by: Brooklyn Kerr

Bred by: 4B Showpigs

Sired by: Noise Complaint

5th Overall Market Hog

The 400 Showdown

Shown by: Garrett Wolfe

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Stones

Grand Overall Market Hog

In It To Win It Part 2

Shown by: Emily Leggett

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Overall Gilt

Crossroads Classic

Shown by: Emily Gerke

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Gilt

Clash of Champions

Shown by: Bohlke

Bred by: Rosenbaum Livestock

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Barrow

Purdue Block and Bridle

Shown by: Alex Fox

Bred by: Foote Farms

 

3rd Overall Market Hog

Clash of Champions

Bred by: Worden Showpigs

Sired by: Stones

 

3rd Overall Gilt

Clash of Champions

Bred by: Worden Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

 

3rd Overall Gilt

Don Rodeffer Classic

Shown by: Brody Everhart

Bred by: Bobell Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion crossbred gilt

Oklahoma county livestock show

Shown by: Preslie Favors

Bred by: Ryan Sites

Sired by: Confidential

12th Overall Commercial Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Grayson Hudson

Bred by: Deterding Genetics

Sired by: Curtain Call

14th Overall Commercial Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Tucker Lang

Bred by: Cantrell Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Champion York Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Carmen Montgomery

Bred by: Winners Circle

Sired by: Revival

4th Overall York Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Holden Conner

Bred by: C&C Showpigs

Sired by: Curtain Call

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Grace Lambert

Bred by: Lambert

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Kade Pendley

Bred by: Mays-Jervis

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Overall Gilt

Marion Pork Producers Jackpot

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Sproull Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Gilt Ring 1

UW River Falls Jackpot

Shown by: Chase Cherney

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Money Moves

Grand Overall Ring 2

UW River Falls Jackpot

Shown by: Madison Melms

Bred by: Puntney Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Barrow

Lawrence County Expo

Shown by: Wyatt Martin

Bred by: Beaman Show Stock

Sired by: Curtain Call

Reserve Supreme Hog

Spring Classic Jackpot

Shown by: Brooke Blake

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Barrow

Heart of Iowa Day 2

Shown by: Brynn Hannon

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Money Moves

3rd Overall Barrow

Heart of Iowa Day 2

Shown by: Weston Long

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Curtain Call

5th Overall Breeding Gilt

Heart of Iowa Day 2

Shown by: Miles Hannon

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Overall Barrow

Heart of Iowa Day 1

Shown by: Kylee Brown

Bred by: McDonald

Sired by: Silver Lining

5th Overall Barrow

Heart of Iowa Day 1

Shown by: Weston Long

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Curtain Call

Reserve Grand Market Hog

Benton County Spring Show

Shown by: Weston Long

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Money Moves

4th Overall Market Hog

NWMSU

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Never Before

4th Overall Market Hog

Wood County Kick Off Show B

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Wood County Kick Off Show A

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

NWMSU

Shown by: Miles Hannon

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Secret Society

5th Overall Breeding Gilt

Dallas County Classic

Shown by: Miles Hannon

Bred by: Weisinger Genetics

Sired by: Secret Society

5th Overall Gilt

Show-Pig-Planet

Shown by: Maci Scher

Bred by: Scher Showpigs

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Spring Spectacular

Shown by: Jessica Frasher

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Grand Market Hog

Dallas County Classic

Shown by: Jessica Frasher

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Market Hog

Benton County Spring Show

Shown by: Jessica Frasher

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Never Before

3rd Overall Breeding Gilt

Wood County Kick Off Show 2

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: Sproull Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Market Hog

CJLA Spring Spectacular

Shown by: Grace Harkrader

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Curtain Call

3rd Overall Market Hog

Benton County Spring Show

Shown by: Ellie Karr

Bred by: Worden Showpigs

Sired by: Curtain Call

5th Overall Breeding Gilt

NWMSU

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Sitting Bull

3rd Overall Market Hog

Wood County Kick Off Show C

Shown by: Durst Family

Bred by: JJ Genetics

Sired by: Power Stance

Reserve Grand Breeding GIlt

Bent County Spring Show

Shown by: Carson Gannon

Bred by: Burzlaff Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Agent

Reserve Prospect

Spring Classic Stockshow

Shown by: Callie Loogman

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Overall Market Hog

Spring Spectacular

Shown by: Brynn Hannon

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Money Moves

Grand Overall Market Hog

NWMSU

Shown by: Brynn Hannon

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Money Moves

Grand Overall Market Hog

Dallas County Classic

Shown by: Brynn Hannon

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Money Moves

4th Overall Breeding Gilt

Benton County Spring Show

Shown by: Ava Long

Bred by: Kaufman Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Barrow

Show-Pig-Planet Jackpot

Shown by: Auburn Harvey

Bred by: Harvey Showpigs

Sired by: Kiss The Ring

Reserve Cross Breeding GIlt

Wood County Kick Off

Shown by: Abby Hemphill

Bred by: Sproull Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Cross Breeding GIlt

Wood County Kick Off

Shown by: Abby Hemphill

Bred by: Sproull Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Champion Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Mikala Grady

Bred by: Hilty Showpigs

Sired by: Curtain Call

$21,000 Top-Selling Gilt

San Antonio Livestock Exposition

Shown by: Trey Canales

Bred by: Michael Hines

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Overall Gilt

San Angelo Livestock Exposition

Shown by: Sage Deeds

Bred by: Levi Canales

Sired by: Secret Society

Reserve Grand Barrow

San Angelo Livestock Expostion

Shown by: Dakota Martin

Bred by: Brinning Genetics

Sired by: Curtain Call

Grand Overall Barrow

San Antonio Livestock Exposition

Shown by: Kaden Mason

Bred by: New Castle Genetics

Sired by: Curtain Call

1st place

Stephens County Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Parker Wade

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Cross Gilt

Stephens County Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Parker Wade

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Gilt

Harvest Classic

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Notorious

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Tulsa State Fair

Bred by: Whittington Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

 

Reserve Grand Market Gilt

Aksarben

Shown by: Trey Stewart

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

 

Champion Poland

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Kelsey Baber

Bred by: Richey Livestock - TKO

Sired by: Rain Dance

Champion Purebred Hog

Virginia State Fair

Shown by: Chet Boden

Bred by: Autrey Showpigs

 

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Connor Corella

Bred by: Livermore Swine Genetics

Sired by: Full Throttle

Champion Spot Market

American Royal

Shown by: Marisa Rowe

Bred by: Todd Showpigs

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Yorkshire Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Riggin Isaacs

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Epic

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Zach Trout

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Revival

Grand Overall Barrow

Iowa State Fair FFA

Shown by: Tommy Pretz

Bred by: Grings Genetics

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

8th Overall Market Hog

Hartford Independent Fair Open Show

Shown by: Mallory Myers

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Silver Lining

5th Overall Market Hog

Hartford Independent Fair

Shown by: Mallory Myers

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Notorious

Champion Market Gilt/4th Overall Market Hog

Memorial Day Classic Ring B

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Market Gilt/Reserve Overall Market Hog

Ryan Trentman Memorial Open Show

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Class 11 Crossbred Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Ayden Adams

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Notorious

Reserve Champion Overall Market Hog

Belmont County Fair

Shown by: Jozie Bostic

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Champion Market Hog

Connell Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Delaney Frame

Bred by: Smasne Show Pigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Breeding Gilt

Ogle County Fair

Shown by: Adrienne Hall

Bred by: Benning Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Champion Mkt Gilt

Aksarben

Shown by: TREY STEWART

Bred by: Weisinger Farm

Sired by: Exclusive

Indiana State Fair

Crossbred Show

Shown by: Drake Blaydes

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Prototype

Ohio

Madison County Holiday Showdown

Shown by: Makenna Buchwalter

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Champion Market Hog

Tulelake-Butte County Fair

Shown by: Baylin Holbrook

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

Kennewick, WA

Benton Franklin County Fair and Rodeo

Shown by: Delaney Frame

Bred by: Smasne Show Pigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Res Spot INSF

Shown by: Ashton Harvey

Bred by: Evan and Nash Arthur

Sired by: Momentum

 

Grand Champion Poland Gilt

Iowa State Fair 4H

Shown by: Tyler Shafer

Bred by: Jim Gibson - Gibson Showpigs

Sired by: Rain Dance

Grand Champion Poland Barrow

Iowa State Fair FFA

Shown by: Cayson Carlson

Bred by: Jim Gibson - Gibson Showpigs

Sired by: Rain Dance

Reserve Champion Gilt

Shiawassee County Fair

Shown by: Nicholas Hart

Bred by: Hart Genetics

Sired by: Center Stage

Black River Falls WI

Jackson County Fair

Shown by: Trent Laufenberg

Bred by: Dawn Laufenberg

Sired by: Liquid Courage

Res Grand Market Hog

Greene County Fair

Shown by: Will Miller

Bred by: Pat Marchino (Marchino Show Pigs)

Sired by: Silver Lining

Res Ch Cross Market/ 3rd Overall

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Karley Marchino

Bred by: Pat Marchino (Marchino Show Pigs)

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Champion Market Hog

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Karley Marchino

Bred by: Pat Marchino (Marchino Show Pigs)

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Overall Market

Golden Valley County Fair

Shown by: Dillon Manhart

Bred by: Wolff

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Golden Valley County Fair

Shown by: Dillon Manhart

Bred by: Wolff

Sired by: Intuition

Grand Champion Market Hog

Golden Valley County Fair

Shown by: Dillon Manhart

Bred by: Wolff

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market

Linn County Fair

Shown by: Dayson Eastwood

Bred by: 4B Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market

Sioux Empire Fair

Shown by: Homann Family

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

6th Overall Barrow - Champion Hamp

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Ethan Wendt

Bred by: Wendt

Sired by: Lethal

Champion Spot Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Gabby Line

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Full Throttle

Reserve Champion Duroc Barrow

2018 Vermillion County 4-H Show

Shown by: Gavin Bean

Bred by: Woods Bros. and Sunderman Showpigs

Sired by: Second 2 None

Reserve Grand Gilt

Hartford County Fair

Shown by: Aaron Ziomek

Bred by: Ziomek

Sired by: Take Aim

Reserve Overall Market

Sonoma County FFA

Shown by: Jessica Granigan

Bred by: Doughty Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Duroc Barrow

Saddle & Sirloin

Shown by: Gross Family

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Second 2 None

Grand Champion Gilt

Hancock County Fair (IN)

Shown by: AJ Muegge

Bred by: Muegge

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Gilt

Wisconsin State Fair Open

Shown by: Watson Family

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Silver Lining

4th Overall Gilt

Lawrence County Fair

Shown by: Cain Family

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Universal

4th Overall Barrow

Lawrence County Fair

Shown by: Brown Family

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Universal

Grand Champion Gilt

Lawrence County Fair

Shown by: Hayes Family

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Universal

Reserve Grand Champion

Mason County Fair

Shown by: Dalton Dangerfield

Bred by: Clark Family Farm Showpigs

Sired by: New Standard

Grand CHampion

Ingham County Fair

Shown by: Peyton Johnson

Bred by: Hart Family Showpigs

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Spot

Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by: Peyton Johnson

Bred by: Hart Family Showpigs

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Madison Huntsman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Adam Beck & Family

Sired by: Radical

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Pipestone County Fair

Shown by: Reid Homan

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Market

Pipestone County Fair

Shown by: Kerkheart Family

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Gilt

Sioux Empire Fair

Shown by: Josh Hommann

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Tamworth Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Cylee Morris

Bred by: Clark Showpigs

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Gracie Green

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Champion Poland Barrow

Ohio State Fair Open

Shown by: Kierston Wilcox

Bred by: Vegas Showpigs

Sired by: Rain Dance

Reserve Grand Gilt - Ch Berk

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Haylee Wileman

Bred by: Trout Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall Market

Garrett County Fair

Shown by: Malea Fullerton

Bred by: Hamby Haven

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Barrow

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Peyton Cooksey

Bred by: Bush Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Gilt

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Paisely Russell

Bred by: Bush Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Barrow

Crowley County Fair

Shown by: Lexi Mayo

Bred by: 4B Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Duroc Gilt

2018 Vermillion County 4-H Show

Shown by: Jordan Andis

Bred by: Woods Bros. and Sunderman Showpigs

Sired by: Second 2 None

Champion Duroc Barrow

2018 Vermillion County 4-H Show

Shown by: Wyatt Reynolds

Bred by: Woods Bros. and Sunderman Showpigs

Sired by: Second 2 None

Grand Overall Gilt - Champion Tamworth

Pike County 4H Fair (IN)

Shown by: Kullen Cook

Bred by: AJ Williams

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Overall Breeding Gilt Champion Duroc

Union County 4H Fair

Shown by: Michael Browning

Sired by: Second 2 None

 

Grand Champion Gilt - Ch Spot

Franklin County Open Show

Shown by: Landen Tinsman

Bred by: Tinsman

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Champion Gilt - CH Berkshire

Benton County 4H

Shown by: Ransom

Bred by: Slayton

Sired by: Take That

Reserve Grand Gilt

Morgan County 4H Fair

Shown by: Dane Robertson

Bred by: Carr Showpigs

Sired by: Notorious

Reserve Grand Gilt

Morgan County Fair Open

Shown by: Madison Daniel

Bred by: Carr Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Gilt

Morgan County 4H Fair

Shown by: Madison Daniel

Bred by: Carr Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Clay County 4H Fair

Shown by: Taylor Mullenix

Bred by: JTH Showpigs

Sired by: Chill Out

Grand Overall Market

Olmstead County Fair

Shown by: McKenzie Krause

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Gilt

Wabash County Classic

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Barrow - Ch Berkshire

Wabash County Classic

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

3rd Overall Gilt - Ch Crossbred

Prairie Classic Open Show

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

4th Overall Market Hog

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Market Hog

Butler County Jackpt

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Edwards County Summer Showdown

Shown by: Kennard Family

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

Reserve Grand Overall Market

Iowa Grand Finale

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Hendricks County Swine Spectacular

Shown by: Olivia Eubanks

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Iowa Grand Finale

Shown by: Brystol Brunton

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

5th Overall Berkshire Gilt

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

Reserve Grand Gilt

Cass County Fair

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Spt

Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by: Nolan Arbuckle

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Momentum

Reserve Supreme Gilt

Heart Of Illinois Fair OpenShow

Shown by: Allison Hunt

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Gilt - Ch Spot

Hendricks County Fair

Shown by: Olivia Eubanks

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Overall Gilt

North Iowa Showdown

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Universal

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Hendricks County Fair

Shown by: Olivia Eubanks

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

Reserve Supreme Purebred Gilt

Heart Of Illinois Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Allison Hunt

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Take That

Supreme Overall Gilt

Pacific International

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall

Northern Exposure Day 2

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Supreme

Northern Exposure Day 1

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Gilt

Belt Buckle Bonanza

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Gilt - CH Duroc

Moffat Co Fair

Shown by: Kimberly Gray

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Second 2 None

Grand Overall Barrow

Decatur County Fair

Shown by: Ian Amrhein

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Intuition

Reserve Overall Barrow - Ch Berkshire

Jackson Co Fair

Shown by: Jillian Pennington

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Take That

Grand Overall Gilt

LaPorte County Fair

Shown by: Jaye Mitzner

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Gilt

Carroll County Open

Shown by: Jaye Mitzner

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market

Edgar County Fair

Shown by: Zach Farnham

Bred by: Farnham

Sired by: Notorious

Grand Overall Market

Louisa County Fair

Shown by: Tommy Pretz

Bred by: Grings Genetics

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

Grand Overall Market

Tehoma County Fair

Shown by: Casside Delong

Bred by: GNG Genetics

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market Gilt

2018 Vigo Co Fair

Shown by: Maggie and Katherine Sarver

Bred by: Sarver Family Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Premier Sire

STC

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Jim Grimm

Sired by: Lethal

Reserve Premier Sire

WPX

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

Sired by: Second 2 None

Premier Sire

WPX

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Reeves Livestock

Sired by: Whiplash

Premier Sire

WPX

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Heimer & Wolf

Sired by: Monopoly

Premier SIre

STC

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: A Cut Above Sires

Sired by: Momentum

Premier SIre

WPX

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: A Cut Above Sires

Sired by: Momentum

1st Place Class 12 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Braden Gross

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Putnam Co Jackpot

Shown by: Madison Daniel

Bred by: Kephart

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Champion Gilt

Rush County Fair

Shown by: Courtney Jackman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Overall Market

Fremont County Fair

Shown by: Miles Hannan

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

3rd Overall Chester

Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by: Graham Family

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Whiplash

1st Place Class 2 Poland Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Bred by: PBG

 

1st Place Class 2 Chester Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Auburn Harvey

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Whiplash

1st Place Class 7 Chester Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Blake Ryner

Bred by: Rosenbaum

Sired by: Whiplash

5th Overall Div 2 Chester Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Anna Franke

Bred by: Frontline Genetics

Sired by: Whiplash

4th Div 1 Berk Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Noah Kitterman

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: Radical

1st Place Class 9 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Sired by: Momentum

 

1st Place Class 1st Place Class 2 Berkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Khyleigh North

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

1st Place Class 5 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Braden Olsen

Bred by: Yantis

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Champion Barrow

Sunglo Jackpot Show

Shown by: Neal Mulhern

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

3rd Overall Spot Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Nolan Arbuckle

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Momentum

4th Overall Barrow, Champion Spot

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Lane Egger

Bred by: Hirschfeld Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

1st Place Class 10 Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

4th Overall Berk Barrow

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Kate Gorski

Bred by: Day And White Showpigs

Sired by: Ultra

Reserve Champion Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Rylie Koopman

Bred by: Farrell

Sired by: Guess What

3rd Overall Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Maci Scher

Bred by: Williams

Sired by: Guess What

4th Overall Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred Jr Nationa

Shown by: Gavin Sinclair

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Guess What

4th Overall Div 1 Chester Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Brooke Moore

Bred by: Rosenbaum

Sired by: Whiplash

5th Overall Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred Jr Nationa

Shown by: Robby Sheets

Bred by: Sheets

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Champion Spot Barrow

Team Purebred Jr Nationa

Shown by: Brylee Williams

Bred by: Team Sloan Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Overall Spot Barrow

Team Purebred Jr Nationa

Shown by: Kelsey Klitzman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Momentum

Reserve Grand Gilt Overall

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Full Throttle

5th Overall Berk Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Livestock

Sired by: Chill Out

1st Place Class 6 Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Brandelyn Barrilleaux

Bred by: Lewis Genetics

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Champion Tamworth Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Cylie Morris

Bred by: Morris

Sired by: Guess What

1st Place Class 3 Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Garrett Arnold

Bred by: Morgan Genetics

Sired by: Silver Lining

3rd Overall Tamworth Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Rylie Koopman

Bred by: Farrell

 

1st Place Class 5 Duroc Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Kaden Dunham

Bred by: Latta

Sired by: Second 2 None

1st Place Class 20 Cross Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Dalaney Vickrey

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

4th Overall Tamworth Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Carly Henderson

Bred by: Farrell

Sired by: Guess What

1st Place Class 16 Cross Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: New Standard

5th Overall Poland Gilt

Team Purebred Jr National

Shown by: Amy McAlexander

Bred by: M&R

Sired by: Fear This

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Brady Hamilton

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Full Throttle

5th Overall Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Trace Mulligan

Bred by: Mulligan & Briggs

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Overall Hereford Gilt

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Mason Tice

Bred by: Loof Showpigs

Sired by: No Way

4th Overall Tamworth Gilt

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Drew Reeves

Bred by: Gus Mitchem

Sired by: Guess What

3rd Overall Tamworth Gilt

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Drew Reeves

Bred by: Gus Mitchem

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Tamworth Gilt

Ohio State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Drew Reeves

Bred by: Gus Mitchem

Sired by: Guess What

Reserve Overall - Ch Chester

Southern Michigan Showdown

Shown by: Graham Family

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Whiplash

Grand Overall Market

Edwards Co Fair

Shown by: Tori Thompson

Bred by: Kullen Cook

Sired by: Prototype

4th Overall Spot Gilt

Team Purebred Jr Nationals

Shown by: Nolan Hoge

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Overall Barrow - Ch Tamworth

Montgomery Co Fair

Shown by: Riley Koopman

Bred by: Farrell Livestock

Sired by: Guess What

Grand Overall Market

Fillmore Co Fair

Shown by: Neil Mulhem

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

3rd Overall Gilt - Ch Spot

Elkhart Co Fair

Shown by: Connor Brew

Bred by: Grimm Family Showpigs

Sired by: Momentum

5th Overall Gilt - Ch Poland

Putnam Co Fair

Shown by: Gretchen Carr

Bred by: Carr Showpigs

Sired by: Fear This

Grand Overall Market

Douglas County Fair

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Champ Cross Gilt & 3rd overall gilt

Rush County Fair

Shown by: Kendra Buckley

Bred by: Buckley Family Showpigs

Sired by: Center Stage

Grand Champion

Clinton County Open Show

Shown by: Oakley Engle

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion spot barrow

Johnson county 4-H Fair

Shown by: Cadence Ankney

Bred by: Cadence Ankney

Sired by: Momentum

Champion spot gilt and Champion born and bred spot

Johnson County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Cadence Ankney

Bred by: Cadence Ankney

Sired by: Momentum

Grand Overall Market

Carroll County Open

Shown by: Madsion Suhr

Bred by: Schwecke

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Champion Market Hog

Ohio County Fair

Shown by: Kyla Jones

Bred by: Unger Showpigs

Sired by: Notorious

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

California State Fair

Shown by: Baylee Grove

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

 

Reserve Grand Barrow

Rush County Fair

Shown by: Meghan Reed

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

Sired by: First Class

Supreme Overall Gilt

California State Fair

Shown by: Grove Family

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Notorious

5th Overall Duroc Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Unlimited

Grand Overall Market

Austin Alt Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Chanan Snakenburg

Bred by: Grings

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Overall Market

Austin Alt Memeorial

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

3rd Overall Gilt

Austin Alt Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Abigail Jacobsen

Bred by: Mai

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Pure Barrow

Eerie County Jackpot

Shown by: Emily Hemphill

Bred by: Sproull

Sired by: Monopoly

Reserve Grand Gilt

Wabash County Classic

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Barrow - Ch Tamworth

Ripley County Jackpot

Shown by: Batt Family

Bred by: Walker

Sired by: Guess What

4th Overall Barrow - Ch Tamworth

Paoli FFA Jackpot

Shown by: Batt Family

Bred by: Walker

Sired by: Guess What

Grand Overall Gilt

Rough River Swine Show

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Hoge Livestock

Sired by: New Standard

Grand Overall Gilt

Morgan County Jackpot

Shown by: Pierson Girls

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Take Aim

5th Overall Gilt

Wabash Valley Classic

Shown by: Pierson Girls

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Take Aim

5th Overall Gilt

Hancock County Showdown

Shown by: Pierson Girls

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Take Aim

Champion Berkshire Gilt

MYSPC Callaway County Jackpot

Shown by: Tanner Ellison

Bred by: M & R Genetics

Sired by: Radical

Grand Overall Gilt

Southern IL Showdown

Shown by: Hallee Rhodes

Bred by: Trogdon

Sired by: Second 2 None

3rd Overall Market Hog

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market Ring B

Real McCoy Double Down

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Ring a

Real McCoy Double Down

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Gilt - Ch Poland

Agri Power FFA

Shown by: Ava Long

Bred by: Kaufman Farms

Sired by: Rain Dance

5th Overall Gilt - Ch Spot

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Tommy Jannssen

Bred by: Bakker Bros

Sired by: Full Throttle

Grand Overall Market

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Foreman Family

Bred by: Morgan Genetics

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Overall Gilt

Summer Kickoff Classic

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

5th Overall Hog

Drive Em For CP Jackpot

Shown by: Ella Jacobs

Bred by: Hamby Haven

Sired by: Notorious

Grand Overall Market

Ida Grove Classic

Shown by: Miles Hannan

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Overall Market

Agri Power FFA

Shown by: Katlyn Voss

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

3rd Overall Market Hog

Shown by: Brooke Huntsman

Sired by: Notorious

 

 

Grand Overall Market

Crossroads Classic

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Show 4

Madison County Classic

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

 

Grand Overall Market Show 3

Madison County Classic

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Ring A

Memorial Day Classic

Shown by: Kierston Wilcox

Bred by: Sheets

Sired by: Rain Dance

Reserve Overall Market - Ch Poland

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Pierce Woodruff

Bred by: Woodruff

Sired by: Radical

5th Overall Barrow - Ch Berkshire

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Pirece Woodruff

Bred by: Woodruff

Sired by: Radical

4th Overall Gilt - Ch Berkshire

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Pirece Woodruff

Bred by: Woodruff

Sired by: Chill Out

3rd Overall Gilt

Allen County Jackpot

Shown by: Dalaney Vickrey

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Hog

Drive Em For CP Jackpot

Shown by: Cheyyenne Shawyer

Bred by: Hamby Haven

Sired by: Notorious

3rd Overall Barrow - Ch Duroc

2018 Summer Kick Off

Shown by: Sami Rake

Bred by: Havin Fun Genetics

Sired by: Second 2 None

Reserve Overall Market

Real McCoy Double Down Ring B

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: Sproull

Sired by: Exclusive

4th Overall Market

Real McCoy Double Down Ring A

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: Sproull

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Market

Missouri Showme Extravaganza

Shown by: Emily Gerke

Bred by: Gerke

Sired by: Chained Dog

Grand Overall Market

Cleveland Livestock Expo

Shown by: Jenna Wolcik

Bred by: McAwley

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Overall Gilt

OH - LVS Jackpot

Shown by: Oakley Engle

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market

OH - LVS Jackpot

Shown by: Jake Fogt

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Bear 52

5th Overall Market

Big Shot Jackpot Show 1

Shown by: Schiff Girls

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Overall Market

Charles City FFA

Shown by: Rory Dillon

Bred by: Sievers & Herum

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Overall Market

California Spring Classic

Shown by: Morgan Meitrott

Bred by: GNG Genetics

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Jake Fogt

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Bear 52

Reserve Overall Market

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Huntsman Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Overall Market - Ch Poland

Woodbury County

Shown by: Jake & Cece Berggren

Bred by: M & R Genetics

Sired by: Fear This

Reserve Overall Market

In It To Win It

Shown by: Jake Fogt

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Bear 52

Reserve Overall Market

Princeton FFA

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Gilt - Ch Poland

Diamond Trail

Shown by: Ava Long

Bred by: Kaufman Farms

Sired by: Rain Dance

5th Overall Barrow - Ch Berkshire

Huntington Co Open

Shown by: Ethan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Chill Out

3rd Overall Gilt - Ch Berkshire

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Huntsman Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall Gilt

UWRF Jackpot

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

5th Overall Gilt - Ch Berkshire

In It To Win It

Shown by: Huntsman Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Overall Gilt

Lawrence County Expo

Shown by: Brayden Lancaster

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Overall Market Ring A

Real McCoy Double Down

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Ring B

Real McCoy Double Down

Shown by: Travis Wallen

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Gilt

Clark County Jackpot

Shown by: Keegan Law

Bred by: Law

Sired by: Momentum

Reserve Overall Barrow

Centrallia FFA

Shown by: Emily Gerke

Bred by: Gerke

Sired by: Chained Dog

Grand Overall Market

SAC County Classic

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market

Banner Bound

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Overall Market - Ch Spot

Banner Bound

Shown by: Tyson Rothamel

Bred by: Rothamel

Sired by: Momentum

5th Overall Div 2 Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

5th Overall Barrow - Ch Tamworth

I-65 Jackpot Futurity

Shown by: Sinclair Family

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

Sired by: Guess What

Grand Overall Gilt

I-65 Futurity Jackpot

Shown by: Brice Patrick

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall Gilt

I-65 Jackpot Futurity

Shown by: Emily Myers

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: First Class

2nd

San Antonio Barrow Show

Shown by: Hunter Day

Bred by: R4 Genetics/Burke Robinson

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Barrow

I-65 Showdown

Shown by: Brooke Huntsman

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Notorious

4th Overall Gilt - Champion Duroc

I-65 Showdown

Shown by: Nathan Myers

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: First Class

4th Overall Barrow

Osceola Jackpot

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman Showstock

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market

Osceola Jackpot

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market Ring 1

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Brynn Hannann

Bred by: Hines Hog Farm

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

Reserve Overall Market Ring 2

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Rory Dillon

Bred by: Sievres & Herum

Sired by: Silver Lining

5th Overall Barrow - CH Berkshire

Frank Burbrink Memorial Classic

Shown by: Eathan Beaman

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Chill Out

3rd Overall MarketvRing 2

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Ring 4

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market Ring 3

Fathers Day Classic

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Market

Fathers Day Classic Ring 1

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Gilt

Vermillion County Open

Shown by: Trogdon

Bred by: Trogdon

Sired by: Second 2 None

4th Overall Barrow

Fathers Day Classic Day 2

Shown by: Brynn Hannan

Bred by: Hines Hog Farms

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

5th Overall Barrow

West Fork Summer Classic

Shown by: Zach Muller

Bred by: Beaman

Sired by: Take Aim

Grand Overall Barrow

West Fork Summer Classic

Shown by: Rory Dillon

Bred by: Morgan Genetics

 

Reserve Overall Barrow CH Spot

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Tyson Rothamel

Bred by: Rothamel

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Overall Barrow

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Katlynn Voss

Bred by: Weinsinger

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

5th Overall Barrow

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Second 2 None

Reserve Grand Gilt

Backdrop Bound

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: New Standard

Reserve Overall Gilt

Golden Hawk Showdown

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: New Standard

Grand Overall Barrow

Golden Hawk Showdown

Shown by: Tommy Pretz

Bred by: Grings

Sired by: Bells & Whistles

3rd Overall Gilt

West Branch FFA

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: New Standard

4th Overall Spot Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Royse Laffey

Bred by: Team Sloan Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Div 2 Yorkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Parker Franz

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Epic

Grand Overall Barrow

Butler County Jackpot

Shown by: Wyatt Stumpf

Bred by: NIACC

Sired by: Notorious

4th Div 3 Cross Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Madelynn Harrison

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Jenna DeRouchey

Bred by: Mulligan & Briggs

Sired by: Momentum

Champion Poland Gilt

WPX Open

Shown by: Lauren Kaliff

Bred by: Hirschfeld Livestock

Sired by: Fear This

3rd Div 1 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Justin Doubett

Bred by: Hirschfeld Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

4th Div 2 Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Lauren Kaliff

Bred by: Hirschfeld Livestock

Sired by: Momentum

1st Place Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Joseph Moore

Bred by: Moore

Sired by: Momentum

4th Overall Poland Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Jack Berggren

Bred by: M & R Genetics

Sired by: Fear This

Reserve Duroc Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Hoge

Sired by: Second 2 None

4th Overall Yorkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Cooper Bertolino

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Epic

5th Overall Berkshire Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ella Weisinger

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Ultra

Champion Hereford Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ashley Webel

Bred by: Loof

Sired by: No Way

3rd Overall Poland Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Megan Mench

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: Fear This

4th Overall Spot GIlt

WPX

Shown by: Tyler Rothamel

Bred by: Rothamel

Sired by: Momentum

3rd Overall Breeds Gilt (Reserve Duroc)

WPX

Shown by: Krisitina Kuhlow

Bred by: Kuhlow Girls Showpigs

Sired by: First Class

Reserve Overall Breeds Gilt - Champ Spot

WPX

Shown by: Cole Caldwell

Bred by: Livermore Swine Genetics

Sired by: Fast N' Loud

3rd Overall Barrow -Champion Div 1

WPX

Shown by: Paige Miller

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Gilt

UW Rivers Falls Jackpot

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Wesinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

5th Overall Gilt - Champion Berkshire

In It To Win It Jackpot

Shown by: Huntsman Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall Gilt

Bucky's Spectacular

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Gilt

Pioneer Showdown

Shown by: Hunter Lagholff

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Market Hog

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Jake Fogt

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Bear 52

Grand Overall Market Hog

Diamond Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Miles Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Hog Wild Jackpot Ring B

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Champion Market Hog

Hog Wild Jackpot

Shown by: Travis Durst

Bred by: Fink Farms

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market Hog

Hog WId Day 2

Shown by: Cale Hill

Bred by: Barney Family Farms

Sired by: Bear 52

5th Overall Market Hog - Champion Berkshire Barrow

LVS OH Pigs Jackpot

Shown by: Victoria Johnson

Bred by: Adam Beck & Family

Sired by: Radical

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Show For A Cure

Shown by: Victoria Johnson

Bred by: Adam Beck & Family

Sired by: Radical

Grand Overall Gilt

Big Shot Jackpot

Shown by: Victoria Johnson

Bred by: Keplinger Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Overall Gilt

Heart Of Iowa Classic

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Prototype

Grand Overall Barrow

OH-LVS Jackpot

Shown by: Reithman

Bred by: Keplinger

 

Reserve Overall Gilt

OH -LVS Jackpot

Shown by: Engle

Bred by: Keplinger

Sired by: Undisputed

Champion Chester White Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Jack Gustafson

Bred by: Sites Livestock

Sired by: Whiplash

Reserve Berkshire Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Fallon Begley

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall GIlt

Ft Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Larissa Hampton

Bred by: Merryman

Sired by: Monopoly

Reserve Overall Barrow

Western Bonanza

Shown by: Lucy Abrieu

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Bear 52

Champion Lightweight Dark Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Madison WIlkins

Bred by: Puntney Showpigs

Sired by: Bear 52

Champion Lightweight Crossbred Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Amanda Merriot

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Supreme Overall Gilt

Western Bonanza

Shown by: Grove

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Undisputed

$18,000 Champion Spot Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Grace Montgomery

Bred by: Home RUn Genetics

Sired by: Fast N' Loud

6th Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Gavin Smith

Bred by: Deterding Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

13th Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Lainey Dyer

Bred by: Dyet Showpigs

Sired by: Silver Lining

Champion Div 2 -7th Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Ashton Keeter

Bred by: Trogdon Showpigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

OH Pigs Summer Show Circuit

Shown by: Oakley Engle

Bred by: Seth Keplinger

Sired by: Undisputed

5th Overall and Reserve Champion Berk Gilt

Mid-South Regional

Shown by: Brandi Hodupp

Bred by: Whybrew Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Placing Dark Cross

San Antonio Livestock Show

Shown by: Kannen Rihn

Bred by: Vernor Show Pigs

Sired by: Notorious

2nd Place Dark Cross

San Antonio Livestock Show

Shown by: Keylie Rihn

Bred by: Vernor Show Pigs

Sired by: Bear 52

Grand Champion Gilt

Calcasieu parish livestock show

Shown by: Hallie Turnage

Bred by: Double J Gentics

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Duroc 3rd Overall

Spartan Classic

Shown by: Zach Cline

Bred by: Riggs & Thurston

Sired by: First Class

Champion Cross/Reserve Overall

Centex Classic

Shown by: Hunter Day

Bred by: R4 Genetics/Burke Robinson

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Middle weight

Minnesota State Fair

Shown by: Tommy Lunderstrom/placed by Hu

Bred by: R&K Minnesota

Sired by: Sonic

Reserve overall

Lake County jackpot

Shown by: Hunnter Bloch

Bred by: R&K Minnesota

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve overall

Windom jackpot

Shown by: Hunnter Bloch

Bred by: R&K Minnesota

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Middle weight

Minnesota State Fair

Shown by: Tommy Lunderstrom/placed by Hu

Bred by: R&K Minnesota

Sired by: Sonic

Reserve Grand Champion

Harvest Moon Livestock Show

Shown by: Christy Awalt

Bred by: Homestead Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Heavyweight Crossbred

NAILE

Shown by: Mikala Grady

Bred by: Rockin' G Swine Farm

Sired by: Notorious

Grand Crossbred Gilt

NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Scott Gardner

Bred by: Will Hilty

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Purebred Gilt

Arkansas State Fair

Shown by: Claire Manns

Bred by: Brady Jones

Sired by: First Sight

4th overall duroc barrow res first division

Indiana state fair

Shown by: Morgan Pierson

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: First Class

Champion Berkshire Barrow

American Royal

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Vroegh & Moeller

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Champion Hampshire Barrow

American Royal

Shown by: Kellel Lawson

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

 

4th Overall Berkshire Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Olivia Vorpagel

Bred by: Vorpagel

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

11th Overall Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Sage Schenk

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Exclusive

7th Overall Gilt (Champion Lightweight)

American Royal

Shown by: Sarah Marlow

Bred by: Powher Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Poland Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Talena Sprecher

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

Sired by: First Sight

Grand Overall Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Kade Pendley

Bred by: Justin Coyle

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve BOPB

Eastern NM State Fair

Shown by: Nealeigh Burrow

Bred by: Shawn Burrow - Burrow Sisters

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Supreme Overall - Supreme Progress

Cow Palace

Shown by: Carly Castello

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Barrow

Virginia State Fair

Shown by: Hunter Ross

Bred by: Horsley / Land Of Promise Farms

Sired by: Horizon

Champion Duroc Gilt

Georgia Nationals

Shown by: Ginger Mitchell

Bred by: Mitchell

Sired by: First Class

Reserve Grand Commercial Gilt

Iowa State Fair FFA

Shown by: Spencer Mauss

Bred by: Roger Iverson

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Commercial Gilt

Iowa State Fair

Shown by: Mia Brecht

Bred by: Worden

Sired by: Mogul

Reserve Heavyweight Barrow

Iowa State Fair FFA

Shown by: Dustin Nicholson

Bred by: Jacobson Genetics

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Hampshire Barrow

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Varner Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

9th Overall Commercial Gilt

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Varner Family

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

$10,000 Top-Selling & 6th Overall Comm. Gilt

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Kade Pendley

Bred by: Justin Coyle

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Norvell Family

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

Sired by: First Sight

Champion Poland Gilt

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Macee Dunkin

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

Sired by: First Sight

3rd Overall Gilt - Ch. Poland

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Norvell Family

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

Sired by: First Sight

Grand champion Berkshire

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Ashley Ward

Bred by: Fink Farm

Sired by: Godzilla

Supreme Overall Gilt

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Maddie Haynes

Bred by: Hofschulte

Sired by: Visionary

Supreme Overall Gilt

State Fair of Texas

Shown by: Jeffery Swatsell

Bred by: MB Genetics

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

4th Overall Gilt - Champion Duroc

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Cagney Utterback

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: First Class

Supreme Overall FFA Gilt

Nebraska State Fair

Shown by: Grace Jacobson

Bred by: Wesinger

Sired by: Hammer

Grand Overall 4H Barrow

Nebraska State Fair

Shown by: Lauren Kaliff

Bred by: Kaliff

Sired by: Visionary

Res champion duroc barrow and 5th overall ring b a

Tree city pork expo

Shown by: Morgan Pierson and Mackenzie

Bred by: Tres amigos

Sired by: First Class

Res champion duroc barrow and 5th overall

Morgan co fair

Shown by: Morgan Pierson

Bred by: Tres amigos

Sired by: First Class

5th Overall Market Hog

Tuscarawas County Fair

Shown by: Kole Rhodes

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Horizon

Grand Overall Barrow

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Shelby Werth

Bred by: 4B Showpigs

Sired by: Liquid Courage

5th Overall Division 4 Market Hog

Tuscarawas County Fair

Shown by: Jacqui Blose

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Distinct

6th Overall Market Hog--Champion Division 6

Tuscarawas County Fair

Shown by: Kayla Scott

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Horizon

Champion Jr. Gilt, Champion Feb. Gilt

Klamath County Fair and 4h-FFA show , Oregon State Fair Open

Shown by: Wyatt Cain

Bred by: Clancey Krahn

Sired by: First Class

Grand Champion Market Berkshire

KY State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Laurel Brandenburg

Bred by: RedBud Valley Farm

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Champion Berkshire Market Hog & KY Proud C

KY State Fair 4-H/ FFA Youth Show

Shown by: Laurel Brandenburg

Bred by: RedBud Valley Farm- Dylan Gilbert

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Champion Gilit Division 1

Nebraska State Fair 4-H Show

Shown by: Rebecca Lennemann

Bred by: Kirk Nielsen

Sired by: V.I.P.

Grand Champion Lightweight Division Market Hog

Belmont County Fair

Shown by: Jozie Bostic

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Distinct

Grand Overall Barrow

Minnesota State Fair

Shown by: Reuter

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Market Gilt

Minnesota State Fair

Shown by: Aubrey Kerkheart

Bred by: Legacy Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Breeding Gilt

Minnesota State Fair

Shown by: Emma Scheidschlag

Bred by: Hurd

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Grand Barrow (Ch. Cross)

South Dakota State Fair

Shown by: Jovie Wirt

Bred by: Wirt

Sired by: Sonic

Champion Berkshire breeding guilt

Michigan state fair

Shown by: Brianna Stockwell

Bred by: Rob Wright

Sired by: Monopoly

Reserve Champion Division 5 Market Hog

Portage County Randolph Fair

Shown by: Josh Saxton

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Champion Overall Market Hog

Portage County Randolph Fair

Shown by: Brooke Saxton

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Overall Market Hog , Grand Champion

Dawson County Fair

Shown by: Kelty Raciborski Stroh

Bred by: Cowtown Show Pigs

Sired by: Lethal

Champion Overall Division 4 Market Hog

Butler Farm Show

Shown by: Kylee Peterson

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Berk Gilt

Adams County Fair

Shown by: The Jordan Family

Bred by: Darin Cron

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall Barrow

Union County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Mason Tipton

Bred by: Mason Tipton

Sired by: First Class

Champion

Hamilton County Fair

Shown by: Connor Horn

Bred by: Wes Biddle

Sired by: Royal

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Starke County Fair

Shown by: Belle Bennett

Bred by: Belle Bennett- Bennett Showpigs

Sired by: Horizon

Premier Sire

WPX

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Grimm Purebreds

Sired by: Lethal

Grand Champion Division 1 Market Hog

2017 Carroll County Fair

Shown by: Shelbi Frase

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

4th Overall Div 1 Duroc Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: Ginger Mitchell

Bred by: Mitchell Farms

Sired by: First Class

Grand Overall Gilt

Madison County

Shown by: Cagney Utterback

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: First Class

Grand Overall Barrow

Jasper County Fair

Shown by: Lilly Steinke

Bred by: Sandy Ridge Farms

Sired by: First Class

Reserve Grand Gilt

Henry County Fair

Shown by: Vade Dishman

Bred by: Russel Showpigs

Sired by: Center Stage

Grand Champion Barrow

El Paso County

Shown by: Bryce Ziegler

Bred by: Travis Hamilton

Sired by: Exclusive

Priemer Sire

STC

Shown by: PBG

Bred by: Jim Grimm

Sired by: Lethal

$16,000 Top-selling Gilt Overall Breeds

STC

Shown by: Landry Rodibaugh

Bred by: George & Mike Watson

Sired by: Lethal

$70,000 Top Selling Hampshire Boar

STC

Shown by: George & Mike Watson

Bred by: George & Mike Watson

Sired by: Lethal

$44,000 Top-selling & Res. Champ Berk Boar

STC

Shown by: Larry White & Nathan D

Bred by: Larry White & Nathan Day

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Reserve Grand & $26,500 Top-selling Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: WinMor Farms

Bred by: WinMor

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Barrow

Team Purebred Summer Nationals

Shown by: Khyleigh North

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

Grand Overall Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Cagney Utterback

Bred by: Riggs & Thurston

Sired by: First Class

Grand Champion Overall Breeding Gilt

WNY Hog Preview Classic

Shown by: Abby Hemphill

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Horizon

Utah

USJLS

Shown by: Luke Worthington

Bred by: Worthington Show Pigs

Sired by: Charged Up

Reserve Overall

Gas Capital Livestock Show

Shown by: Jensen Schoenfeld

Bred by: Diehm Showpigs

Sired by: Whatever It Takes

2nd Place in class 25th Overall Commercial Gilt

OYE 2017

Shown by: Jarrett Smith

Bred by: Whittington Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Barrow

Rodeo Austin

Shown by: Rylee Schacher

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Chaos

Grand Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Garrison Straka

Bred by: Kilmer Swine Farm

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Bred by: Mock

Sired by: Monopoly

 

Grand Overall Gilt (Champion Berk)

Houston

Shown by: Ashlynn Summers

Bred by: Cole Reeves

Sired by: Monopoly

1st Place Class 84 Barrows

Houston

Shown by: Cheyanne Githens

Bred by: DT Show Swine

Sired by: Visionary

Grand & Reserve

Sperry Invitational

Shown by: Megan Olson & Paige Evans

Bred by: Trails End Showpigs - Scott Nemecek

Sired by: Tycoon

Grand Champion

Tulsa County

Shown by: Paige Evans

Bred by: Trails End Showpigs - Scott Nemecek

Sired by: Tycoon

Reserve Poland

SWTC

Shown by: Sligh Family

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Champion Landrace Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve. Champion Hampshire

Dixie National Jr. Livestock Show

Shown by: Milla Ledbetter

Bred by: Diamond J Showpigs

Sired by: Cartel

Champion Poland Gilt

San Antonio Livestock Show

Shown by: Kendall Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Champion Poland Gilt

San Antonio Livestock Show

Shown by: Kendall Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Champion Poland Gilt

San Antonio Livestock Show

Shown by: Kendall Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Champion Poland Gilt

CTBR San Angelo

Shown by: Kendall Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Grand Champion Landrace gilt

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion Hampshire and Third Overall

Humphreys County Livestock Show

Shown by: Milla Ledbetter

Bred by: Diamond J Showpigs

Sired by: Cartel

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Arizona Nationals

Shown by: Susana Brugman

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Chaos

Reserve Grand Crossbred Gilt

Arizona Nationals

Shown by: Maddie Fugate

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Overall

NWSS

Shown by: Mikala Grady

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Landrace boar

NSR Fall Classic

Shown by: Jake Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Third Overall

Cowbells and Pigtails jackpot Show

Shown by: Milla Ledbetter

Bred by: Diamond J Showpigs

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Champion

Delta Blues and Banners Jackpot Show

Shown by: Milla Ledbetter

Bred by: Diamond J Showpigs

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Bryce Friday

Bred by: WinMor Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Tuttle Livestock Expo

Shown by: Graiciejo Bowling

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Grand Overall Barrow

Arizona State Fair

Shown by: Taylor Wood

Bred by: Taylor Wood

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

2016 Rutherford County 4-H Market Hog Show

Shown by: Foster Wingler

Bred by: Hart Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Res Supreme Gilt Ch. Dark Cross

Peach Basket Classic

Shown by: Will McRanie

Bred by: Bar M Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Gilt

NJSA SW Regional

Shown by: Colt Wolf

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Carter Ward

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Maisie Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

$70,000 Res. Jr. Champion Boar

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Warren Brothers

Bred by: Warren Brothers

Sired by: Mogul

$80,000 Top-Selling & Res. Sr. Champ

Cross Classic

Shown by: Warren Brothers

Bred by: Warren Brothers

Sired by: Mogul

Grand Overall Gilt

Iowa Showdown

Shown by: NIck McLeary

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Grand Overall Gilt

Iowa County 4H

Shown by: Nick Mcleary

Bred by: Coulson Shpwpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

Nebraska Open Show

Shown by: Miles Hannon

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Barrow

Scott City Showdown

Shown by: Hannah Miller

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Barrow

Freeston County

Shown by: Grant Hubbert

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Grand Barrow

UW River Falls

Shown by: Bayden Bowers

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall

TJLA Belt Buckle

Shown by: Colt Wolf

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Landrace Boar

Fall Classic

Shown by: Jake & Jodi Toler

Bred by: Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Class 3 Winner

Fall Classic

Shown by: Jack Rodibaugh & Sons

Bred by: Jack Rodibaugh & Sons

Sired by: Visionary

Class 1 Winner

Fall Classic

Shown by: Cody Birt

Bred by: Cody Birt

Sired by: Visionary

Grand & Top Selling Duroc Boar

Fall Classic

Shown by: Rodibaugh Genetic Team

Bred by: Rodibaugh

Sired by: Class Act

Grand Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Casey Utterback

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

Reserve Poland Gilt

Black Gold Classic

Shown by: Kendal Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Reserve Poland Gilt

Black Gold Classic

Shown by: Kendall Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Champion Poland Gilt

Black Gold Classic

Shown by: Kendal Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Multiple Time Breed Champion

Tx Jackpots

Shown by: Kendal Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Multiple Time Breed Champion

Shown by: Kendall Lisle

Bred by: 4M Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

 

Grand Champion

North Texas State Fair

Shown by: Haylee Howell

Bred by: KD Weaver (Weaver Family Showpigs)

Sired by: Visionary

1st Place Class 2

State Fair of Texas

Shown by: Nathan Huston

Bred by: KD Weaver (Weaver Family Showpigs)

Sired by: Visionary

Supreme Ch. Breeding Gilt ( 6 time Gr Ch AOB) jack

Ben Hill Fall Classic

Shown by: Mack May

Bred by: Mack and Maddy Grace May

Sired by: Godzilla

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt

2016 Benton Co. Fair

Shown by: Catie Musser

Bred by: TBM Gene

Sired by: Class Act

Grand Champion Gilt

Fayette County (IN) Open Show

Shown by: Sydney Swartzentruber

Bred by: Swartzentruber Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Gilt

Decatur County (IN) 4-H Fair

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Swartzentruber Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt

2016 Benton Co. Fair

Shown by: Catie Musser

Bred by: TBM Genetics

Sired by: Class Act

Champion Duroc Barrow

2016 Ripley Co. Fair

Shown by: Clark Dwenger

Bred by: TBM Genetics

Sired by: Class Act

Reserve Grand Market Hog

Montgomery County Fair

Shown by: French Family

Sired by: Outlier

 

3rd overall market hog

Monroe County Fair

Shown by: Bidenbach Family

Bred by: Shipley Showpigs OH

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Champion Overall Market Hog

Monroe county

Shown by: Bidenbach Family

Bred by: Shipley Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Div 1 Champion Barrow

Hardin County Fair

Shown by: Kaylie Eversole

Bred by: Sparks Farm Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion

Logan County

Shown by: Lane Brown

Bred by: Baylee Brown

Sired by: Godzilla

Supreme Overall Breeding Gilt (twice)

Peach State Classic(Jackpot)and Hawgs Gone Wild (Jackpot

Shown by: Maddy Grace May

Bred by: Perry Swine Genetics

Sired by: Mogul

Oregon State Fair

Oregon State Fair York

Shown by: TLC Livestock

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Invite Only

Gr. Ch. Gilt

National Tamworth Show

Shown by: Beck Purebreds

Bred by: Beck Purebreds

Sired by: Ferrari

Champion overall gilt and pair of gilts

Fulton county fair

Shown by: Austin Bonney

Bred by: Coulter show pigs

Sired by: Charged Up

8th

Houston

Shown by: Callie Baker

Bred by: 5 M genetics

Sired by: Ice Man

Reserve champion overall breeding gilt open show

Kentucky state fair

Bred by: double a show pigs

Sired by: Visionary

 

8th

Houston

Shown by: Callie Baker

Bred by: 5 M genetics

Sired by: Ice Man

grand champion crossbred boar

Kentucky state fair

Bred by: double a show pigs

Sired by: Visionary

 

reserve supreme champion breeding gilt overall

state fair

Bred by: double a show pigs

Sired by: Visionary

 

Champion

Putnam Co Fair

Shown by: Ethan Hamm

Bred by: Beck Purebreds

Sired by: Ferrari

Grand champion market gilt res. Grand overall

Mississippi valley open show

Shown by: Cole kruse

Bred by: Schulte show pigs

Sired by: Cartel

West union

Fayette County open show

Shown by: Cole kruse

Bred by: Schulte show pigs

Sired by: Cartel

4th Overall Gilt

Beast of the East

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Barrow

Grant County

Shown by: Tori Templin

Bred by: AJ Williams

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Barrow

Clark County Classic

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Grand Barrow

Morgan County Jackpot

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Poland Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Stayton Farms

Bred by: Stayton

Sired by: Full Circle

Division 1 Champion

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Sage Voegele

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Sarpy County Jackpot

Shown by: Roeber Family

Bred by: Drake Hook

Sired by: Godzilla

Champion Duroc & 5th Overall Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Nalaney Guyer

Bred by: Chad Day

Sired by: Spitting Image

Reserve Grand Gilt

Noble County Classic

Shown by: Meagan Taylor

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

Grand Overall Gilt

Pig Planet-Showpig Jackpot

Shown by: Meagan Taylor

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

3rd Overall Gilt

Whitley County Classic

Shown by: Meagan Taylor

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

Reserve Grand Gilt

Summer Spectacular Jackpot

Shown by: Macy Jacobson

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Roid Rage

Grand Gilt

Black Hawk East

Shown by: Logan Farnham

Bred by: Gilstrap

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Spring Preview

Shown by: Kolton Myrvold

Bred by: K-M Showpigs

Sired by: Class Act

4th Overall Division 2

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Kelcie Cantrell

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Premonition

Class Winning Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Jaycee Cox

Bred by: Cox

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Division 1 York Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Jacie Cantrell

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Made Man

Osborne County Kansas

Osborne County Fair

Shown by: Courtney Baetz

Bred by: Galen Walters

Sired by: Top Shelf 1

Grand Gilt

Southeast Iowa Showdown

Shown by: Nick McCleary

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Class 7 Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Overall Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Erica Harrel

Bred by: Fecke

Sired by: The Prophet

Supreme Champion Gilt Southeast Iowa Final Drive,

Shown by: Nick McCleary

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

 

Class 9 Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Emily Wilkonson

Bred by: Wilkonson

Sired by: Top Shelf 1

Grand Gilt

Princeton FFA

Shown by: Eli Henke

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Berk Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Drake Hook

Bred by: Drake Hook

Sired by: Godzilla

4th Overall Breeding Gilt

Clark County Classic

Shown by: Drake Hook

Bred by: Drake Hook

Sired by: Godzilla

3rd Overall Prospect Barrow

Pig Planet-Showpig Jackpot

Shown by: Drake Blaydes

Bred by: Jackson Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

World Pork Expo Open

Shown by: Cody Wolf

Bred by: WinMor Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Class Winning Gilt Open Show

World Pork Expo

Bred by: Frontline Genetics

Sired by: Visionary

 

Reserve Overall Gilt

Wabash Valley Classic

Shown by: Claire Richards

Bred by: AJ Williams

Sired by: Visionary

Class 1 Winning Crossbred Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Bailey Cox

Bred by: Cox Show Team

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Landrace Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Johnson Coy Genetics

Bred by: Johnson Coy Genetics

Sired by: Dictator

Reserve Champion Poland Barrow

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Tyler Dingman

Bred by: Nathan Arnholt

Sired by: Roid Rage

Champion Poland Barrow

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Cole Dingman

Bred by: Lairds Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Full Circle

Grand Overall

Lagrange Co.,IN

Shown by: Hannah Bower and Hailey Cramer

Bred by: County Club Genetics

Sired by: The Prophet

Champion Poland Gilt

Hamilton County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Connor Horn

Bred by: Biddle Family Polands

Sired by: Full Circle

Champion York

Hamilton County 4-H fair

Shown by: Eli Biddle

Bred by: Troy Biddle

Sired by: Premonition

Reserve Grand Barrow

Morgan County Jackpot (IN)

Shown by: Bryan Bradbury

Bred by: Lowdermilk

Sired by: Mogul

5th Overall Barrow

BHE Classic

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Market Hog

Central District Jackpot (KY)

Shown by: Brayden Mullins

Bred by: CQ Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

3rd Overall Div 1 - Class 1 Winner

WPX

Shown by: Bailey Cox

Bred by: Cox

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Gilt WPX Junior Show

WPX

Shown by: Austin Peuschel

Bred by: Win Mor

Sired by: Visionary

3rd Overall Gilt

Beast of The East Jackpot (IA)

Shown by: Austin Peuschel

Bred by: Win Mor

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Newton County (IN)

Shown by: Warne Family

Bred by: BK Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Landrace gilt

NSR Southwest Type Conference

Shown by: Jake Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Grand Champion Landrace gilt

NSR Southwest Type Conference

Shown by: Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion Berkshire Barrow

2016 Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Devon Niedenthall

Bred by: Devon Niedenthall & Clint smith

Sired by: LIft Off

Grand Overall Barrow

Clarke County Classic

Shown by: Voegele

Sired by: Mogul

 

3rd Overall Gilt

Beast of the East

Shown by: Voegele

Bred by: Triple L

Sired by: Visionary

3rd Overall Gilt

Whitley county Memorial

Shown by: Taylor

 

 

Reserve Grand Gilt

Deleware County Jackpot

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall

Green Chip Showdown

Shown by: Nolan Hohenstein

Bred by: K & R Showpigs

Sired by: Charged Up

4th Overall Breeding Gilt

Huntington Co

Shown by: Meagan Taylor

Bred by: Tres Amigos

Sired by: Class Act

Reserve Overall Gilt

1st State Jackpot

Shown by: McMillen Family

Bred by: Hilty

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall

Center Jackpot

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Gilt

Owen Co Classic

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Jackson

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

WIU Hoof & Horns

Shown by: Hallee

Bred by: Trogdon

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Princeton FFA

Shown by: Eli Henke

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Breeding Gilt

Wayne County Classic

Shown by: Drake Hook

Bred by: Hook

Sired by: Godzilla

Champion Hampshire

Clarke County Classic

Bred by: Kaufman

Sired by: Madness

 

5th Overall mkt

Beast of the EAst

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Taulman

Sired by: Mogul

5th Overall

BHE

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Visionary

3rd Overall Gilt

Beast of the East

Shown by: Austin Pueschel

 

 

Grand Overall

Lakeshore Hog Spectacular

Shown by: Austin Joostberns

Bred by: Taulman

Sired by: Visionary

Fort Worth

Fort Worth

Shown by: Cooper young

Bred by: Thumper

Sired by: V.I.P.

Fort Worth

Fort Worth

Shown by: Cooper young

Bred by: Thumper

Sired by: V.I.P.

Grand Champion Market Hog

Colton Uniontown Fair

Shown by: Cole Hennigar

Bred by: Deaton Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Middle Weight Market Hog

Junior Livestock Show of Spokane

Shown by: Riley Barger

Bred by: Deaton Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Overall Market Hog

Junior Livestock Show of Spokane

Shown by: Josie Hamilton

Bred by: Deaton Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Champion Market Hog

Junior Livestock Show of Spokane

Shown by: Jessy Barger

Bred by: Deaton Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Hamp Gilt

Southwest District Livestock Show

Shown by: Landon Miller

Bred by: Brendan Roper

Sired by: HayMaker

Champion Hamp Gilt

Southwest District Livestock Show

Shown by: Landon Miller

Bred by: Brendan Roper

Sired by: HayMaker

Reserve Champion Heavy Division York

Houston

Shown by: Taylor Williams

Bred by: Shawn Sparks - Sparks Livestock

Sired by: Walks Alone 1

Reserve Spot Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Dakota Bray

Bred by: Conerstone Ventures

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Berkshire

NWSS

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Jones & Bennett

Sired by: So Fly

Reserve Landrace

NAILE

Shown by: Molly Harrison

Bred by: Korb

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Duroc Mkt Hog

Arizona Nationals

Shown by: Martin Family

Bred by: Jackson Showpigs

Sired by: Lights Out

Reserve Supreme Gilt

Nebraska State Fair FFA

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: PBG & Sandall

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Poland

NAILE

Shown by: Kyliegh North

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Reserve Supreme Breeding Gilt

Nebraska St Fair Open

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall

Sired by: Forecast

Champion Poland Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall

Sired by: Forecast

Reserve LtWt Cross

NWSS

Shown by: Haley Schwecke

Bred by: Schwecke

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Landrace

NWSS

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Fischer

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Grand Gilt

Kelleyville Jackpot

Shown by: Day Family

Bred by: Frontline Genetics

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

Harvey Carter Memorial

Shown by: Caden Goodsen

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

Blue & Gold Classic

Shown by: Baykea Green

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

Young Guns Classic

Shown by: Cole Eschte

Bred by: AAA-Outlaw

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Weanling Barrow

Fall Classic

Shown by: Dustin Ham

Bred by: Ham

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Chester Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Cody Berling

Bred by: Pruett

Sired by: Stone Cold

Champion Duroc Gilt

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Madison Todd

Bred by: Todd Family

Sired by: Lights Out

Premium Sale Barrow

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Harley Jo Hoskins

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Gilt

Oklahoma St Fair

Shown by: Harley Jo Hoskins

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Market Hog

Sabine Parrish

Shown by: Samantha Simmons

Bred by: Gustafson

Sired by: Outlier

Supreme Breeding Gilt

Clay County Fair

Bred by: Beaman Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

 

Reserve Grand Barrow

New Mexico St Fair

Shown by: Shawn Agar

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Barrow

Navajo County Fair

Shown by: Kordale DeSpain

Bred by: Nasser

Sired by: Tycoon

Grand Barrow

NJSA SW Regional

Shown by: Blake Holmes

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Barrow

NBS NJSS

Shown by: Shambree Hagan

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Barrow

NJSS

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: The Prophet

Grand Overall Purebred Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Kolton Baber

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: The Prophet

$17,000 &3rd Overall York Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Carman Harwood

Bred by: Hargus

Sired by: The Prophet

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Dallan Turner

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Yorkshire Barrow

OYE

Shown by: Adison Thompson

Bred by: Rockin G

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Barrow

Nebraska State Fair Open

Shown by: Ben Langemeier

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Barrow

Nebraska State Fair FFA

Shown by: Ben Langemeier

Bred by: Coulson

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Virginia State Fair

Shown by: Caleb Boden

Bred by: Land Of Promise Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

North Carolina State Fair

Shown by: Zade Jennings

Bred by: Land Of Promise Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Alabama State Fair

Shown by: Allison George

Bred by: Turner & Taylor

Sired by: Assassin

Grand Barrow

Maryland State Fair

Bred by: Hambe Haven

Sired by: Outlier

 

Grand Barrow

Lawrence CO

Bred by: Midnight Acres

Sired by: Ice Man

 

5th Overall Division 2 Yorkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Jayme McMasters

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: The Prophet

Res Grand Overall (Champ York) Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Jacie Cantrell

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: The Prophet

Grand Barrow

Arkansas State Fair

Shown by: Jessica Griffin

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Barrow

Hall County

Bred by: Tinsman

Sired by: Beyond

 

Grand Giilt

Eastern State Exposition

Shown by: Latella Showpigs

Bred by: Latella

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Market Hog

Clay County

Shown by: Schiedlag Family

Bred by: Polich

Sired by: Outlier

Div 1 Champion Gilt

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Ashley Wallander

Bred by: Warren Br.os

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Duroc Gilt

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Madison Todd

Bred by: Todd Family

Sired by: Lights Out

Reserve Poland

NAILE

Shown by: Brice Mullins

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Poland Gilt

American Royal

Shown by: Alivia Myers

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

4th Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kennidy Lauer

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Party On

Reserve Spot Gilt

Arkansas State Fair

Shown by: Abby Fipps

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

6th Overall Duroc Barrow

Tulsa State Fair

Shown by: Chris Whelan

Bred by: Todd Family

Sired by: Lights Out

Champion Hampshire Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Coy Walker

Bred by: Smith Showpigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Champion Middleweight

NAILE

Shown by: Blake Logan

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Hampshire Market Gilt

Buckeye Show Circuit

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Bush Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Market Hog

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Bush Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Champion Landrace gilt

San Antonio Open Show

Shown by: Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Poland Gilt

San Antonio Jr. Gilt Show

Shown by: Mason DuBois

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Grand Champion Landrace gilt

NSR Fall Classic

Shown by: Jake Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Grand Champion Gilt

Tennessee Eastern Regional Junior Swine Show

Shown by: Lincoln Hart

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Dark OPB

Dinosaur Valley Classic

Shown by: Jaxon

Bred by: Michael DuBois

Sired by: Forecast

Class 2 winner and champion division 1 barrow

2015 GA National Fair

Shown by: Ty Kim

Bred by: Curtis Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Reserve Breed Champion Hampshire

South Texas Agricultural Round-up (STAR)

Shown by: Emerald Julianna Salinas

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show

Shown by: Emerald Julianna Salinas

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion

Lyon County & Nevada State 4-H Show

Shown by: Dario Ceresola

Bred by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Champion Market Hog

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Paisley Russell

Bred by: Bush Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Champion Commercial Gilt

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Briauna Hill

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Commercial Gilt

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Briauna Hill

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Walks Alone 1

Reserve Champion Market

Western Idaho Fair

Shown by: Makayla Berheim

Bred by: Berheim Family Show pigs

Sired by: Bone Yard

Supreme champion

York fair

Shown by: Sarah kohr

Bred by: James and Noah Manbeck

Sired by: Top Gun

Bledsoe County (TN)

Bledsoe County Fair

Shown by: Lincoln Hart

Bred by: Hart Showpigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Champion Market Hog

York fair

Shown by: Grant cash

Bred by: James manbeck

Sired by: Top Gun

Grand Champion Barrow

MN State Fair FFA Show

Shown by: Gavin Mulder

Bred by: R & K Showpigs

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Champion

Van Wert County Open Show

Shown by: Tanner Matthews

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Champion Gilt and Reserve Grand Champion Ove

Van Wert County Fair

Shown by: Olivia Leary

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Van Wert County Fair

Shown by: Katie McClure

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Illinois State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Mykayla Schrock

Bred by: Jacob Schrock

Sired by: Big Gulp

Reserve Grand Champion Bred & Owened

Klamath County Fair

Shown by: Natalie Juarez

Bred by: Jordan Reed Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Champion Bred & Owned Market Hog

Klamth County Fair

Shown by: Jordan Reed

Bred by: Jordan Reed Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

2015 Elbert County Fair

Shown by: Justin Doubet

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Franchise

Reserve Champion Middle Weight Crossbred

2015 Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Lindsey Gillmore

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Franchise

Reserve Grand overall

Manitowoc County

Shown by: Tesarik family

Bred by: Adam Hendricks

Sired by: Franchise

Grand Champion Market Hog

Howard County Fair

Shown by: Dean Bennett

Bred by: Bennett Family Livestock

Sired by: Rush Hour

Champion Barrow;Champion Overall Market Hog

Geauga County Fair

Shown by: Patrick Family

Bred by: Ahrens

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Barrow

Geauga County Fair

Shown by: Kate Hornyak

Bred by: Ahrens

Sired by: Franchise

Grand Barrow

Caddo County Fair

Shown by: Alton Weathers

Bred by: Cantrell

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Market Barrow

Caddo County Fair

Shown by: Layne Smith

Bred by: Cantrel

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Crossbred Barrow

NJSA Southwest Regional

Shown by: Blake Holmes

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Reserve Hampshire Gilt and 3rd Overall Gilt

DuQuoin State Fair

Shown by: Layna Bond

Bred by: JLK Show Pigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Champion Hampshire Barrow and Grand Overall Barrow

DuQuoin State Fair

Shown by: Kate Bond

Bred by: JLK Show Pigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Division 3 Reserve Champion Dark Cross

Ohio State Fair Jr. Show

Shown by: Natalie Darner

Bred by: Darner Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

5th Overall Breeding Gilt

Ohio State Fair Youth Show

Shown by: Taylor Darner

Bred by: Darner Show Pigs

Sired by: Ice Man

Champion Hampshire Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Kate Bond

Bred by: JLK Show Pigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Class winning gilt

Indiana Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Haley Schneder

Bred by: Schneder Show Pigs

Sired by: Beyond

3rd Division 3 and 4th Overall

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Dillon Wilfong

Bred by: Williams Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

4th Overall

Mason County Fair

Shown by: Elisabeth Hendrick

Bred by: Williams Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Champion Overall

Mason County Fair

Shown by: David Hendrick

Bred by: Williams Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Champion Division 3 and 3rd Overall

Athens County Fair

Shown by: Wyatt Radford

Bred by: Williams Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Mercer County Open Show

Shown by: Emily and Sam Knapke

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Champion Overall

Preble County Fair

Shown by: Allie Hamilton

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

grand champion gilt Reserve grand overall

cass county fair

Shown by: Brianna stockwell

Bred by: Brianna stockwell

Sired by: Bone Thug

Cass County Fair

Market show

Shown by: Brianna Stockwell

Bred by: Brianna Stockwell

Sired by: Thug Nation

Grand Champion Barrow

Lawrence County Fair

Bred by: Midnight Farms/ Andrews Family

Sired by: Top Gun

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Monroe County

Shown by: Stanley Oliver

Bred by: Jeff Ramsey

Sired by: Outlier

Grand

Idabel Jackpot

Shown by: Clardy Family

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Champion

Berkley Co Fair WV

Shown by: Ben Byers III

Bred by: Hamby Haven Show Pigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Champion Heavy Wgt Barrow

Scott's Bluff County Fair

Shown by: Brooke Crane

Bred by: Jack Paetow & Jeff Crane

Sired by: Ghetto Cowboy

Grand Champion FFA market hog

Clark County Fair

Shown by: Jordyn Wishard

Bred by: Highland Hill Hogs

Sired by: Bone Yard

Grand Barrow

Kalamazoo County Fair

Shown by: Zach Godde

Bred by: FG

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Adams County Fair

Shown by: Lilli Jackson

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

 

Champion Hamp

Michigan Livestock Expo

Shown by: Lauren Wildt

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Madness

Champion Cross & 3rd Overall Gilt

Hendricks County Fair

Shown by: Van Ness Family

Bred by: Grahm Carr

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Overall

Shown by: Jacob Hickman

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

 

4th Overall Barrow

Knox County Fair

Shown by: Hailley Kahre

Bred by: Kahre

Sired by: Thug Luv

Grand Overall Barrow

Boone County Fair

Shown by: Timmons Family

Bred by: Braziel & Jones

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Tippecanoe County Fair

Shown by: Maddie Welch

Bred by: Welch

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Overall Gilt

Fayette County Fair

Shown by: Lauryn Truesdale

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Bottoms Up!

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Allen County Fair

Shown by: Erin Ryan

Bred by: Ryan Show Pigs

Sired by: Sniper

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Fayette County Fair

Shown by: Kalin Greiner

Bred by: Greiner

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Champion Gilt

Huntington County Fair

Shown by: Lauer Family

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Party On

Grand Champion

Solano County Fair

Shown by: Morgan Meitrott

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Assassin

Grand Overall Commercial Gilt

Des Moines County Fair

Shown by: Wyatt Nelson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

4th Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kennidy Lauer

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Party On

Reserve Grand Champion

Solano County Fair

Shown by: Hallie Pringle

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall

Elbert County Fair

Shown by: Kallie Lemon

Bred by: JT Gilmore

Sired by: Franchise

Grand Overall Barrow

Morgan County Fair

Shown by: Burk Van Horn

Bred by: Gaughan Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Poland & 3rd Overall Gilt

Morgan County Fair

Shown by: Chloe Catellier

Bred by: Lance and Mitchell Westcamp

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Grand Overall

Shown by: Maddie Walls

Bred by: Chris Lanham

Sired by: Red Alert

 

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

California State Fair

Shown by: Lucia Abreu

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall Barrow

Scott County Fair

Shown by: Trace Mulligan

Bred by: Mulligan

Sired by: Ice Man

Grand Crossbred Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Jack Wing

Bred by: Wing

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion Breeding Gilt

Southeast Iowa Showdown

Shown by: Wyatt Nelson

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Class Winning Berk Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Trenton Collings

Sired by: Heat Stroke

 

Res. Grand Champion

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: James Family Farms

Bred by: James Family Farms

Sired by: Ferrari

Grand Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Poland gilt

Hamilton County 4-H fair

Shown by: Connor Horn

Bred by: Biddle Family Polands

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Grand Champion Yorkshire Gilt

The Ohio State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Breese Family Showpigs

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Champion crossbred barrow

Adams County Fair Jr. Show

Shown by: Braxton Minnich

Bred by: Breese Family Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Spot Gilt and 5th overall

Montgomery County Fair, Indiana

Shown by: Grace McClaskey

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Jasper, Tx

Jasper County Show

Shown by: Adam Johnson

Bred by: FDF Genetics

Sired by: HayMaker

Grand Champion Overall

2015 Elbert County Fair

Shown by: Kallie Lemon

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Franchise

Grand Champion Barrow

Logan County Fair

Shown by: John Zumberger

Bred by: Ward Family Genetics

Sired by: Ice Man

3rd Overall Market Hog (Champ Cross Gilt)

Michigan Youth Expo

Shown by: Morgan Kennedy

Bred by: Bates

Sired by: Visionary

6th Overall Cross Gilt

California State Fair

Shown by: Sutter Long

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Beyond

7th Overall Cross Gilt

Shown by: Jaylyne Serpa

Bred by: WD

Sired by: Visionary

 

Grand Champion FFA Breeding Gilt

Fillmore County Fair

Shown by: Jacobson

Bred by: SSP and PBG

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall Gilt & Champ Cross

Grant County Fair

Shown by: Tori Templin

Bred by: Grahm Carr

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Middleweight Gilt

Ottawa County Fair

Shown by: Rhett Petersen

Bred by: Rhett Petersen Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Grand Champion Barrow

Ottawa County Fair

Shown by: Cade Petersen

Bred by: Rhett Petersen Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Reserve Breed Champion Dark Cross

Cowboy Classic

Shown by: Emily Keller

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Breed Champion Dark Cross and Third Overall

Rio Grande Valley District Show

Shown by: Emily Keller

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Breed Champion

South Texas Agricultural Livestock Show

Shown by: Emily Keller

Bred by: Jolly Roger Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Summer Type Conference

Shown by: Cale Dyson

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Visionary

Supreme Overall

Califorina Pork

Shown by: Alia Rogers

Bred by: Ottenwalter

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall Breeding Gilt

Beast of the East Jackpot Show

Shown by: Wyatt Nelson

Bred by: Steve Cobb and Family

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Champion Overall

Buitler County Fair, Iowa

Shown by: Ainsley Lovrien

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: Outlier

Senior Div Champ Berkshire Gilt

IN State Fair (Open)

Shown by: Sydney Swartzentruber

Bred by: Jim Coy and Family

Sired by: SuperFly

Res Champ Berkshire Gilt

IN State Fair (4H)

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Jim Coy and Family

Sired by: SuperFly

Res Champ Crossbred & 4th Overall Gilt

Decatur Co. Indiana 4-H

Shown by: Sydney Swartzentruber

Bred by: Scott Rohls

Sired by: Trust Fund

Red. Champion X-Bred Breeding Gilt

Clinton Co. Ohio

Shown by: Jay Schneder

Bred by: Schneder Show Pigs

Sired by: Franchise

Champion Landrace Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Cole Caldwell

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Grand Champion

Anthony Ingo Memorial Jackpot

Shown by: Justin Doubet

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Franchise

Reserve Champion Overall Market Hog

Treasure Valley Swine Spectacular

Shown by: Jay Deaton

Bred by: Steve Cobb and Family

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Gilt

Madison County Classic

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Jackson

Sired by: White Rhino

Champion x-bred & 4th overall Breeding Gilt

In It 2 Win It Jackpot Show

Shown by: Jay Schneder

Bred by: Schneder Show Pigs

Sired by: Franchise

5th Overall Poland China Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Class 8 Crossbred Gilt Class Winner

WPX

Shown by: Jack Gustafson

Bred by: JD Showpigs

Sired by: Beyond

3rd Overall Barrow

Frank Burbring Memorial

Shown by: Zach O' Connor

Bred by: Liggett

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Pursuit for Purple

Shown by: Jake Roden

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall Gilt

Putnam County Open

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Jackson

Sired by: White Rhino

4th Overall Barrow

WIU Jackpot

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Stohlquist

Sired by: The Prophet

Reserve Overall Barrow

Putnam County Open

Shown by: Wittle Family

Bred by: Burke

Sired by: Visionary

3rd Overall Gilt

Jackson County Jackpot

Shown by: Britney Wischmeyer

Bred by: Lawyer Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Barrow

Ray Hinton Memorial Classic

Shown by: Parker Franz

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Champion Landrace Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Kaden Entwistle

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

3rd Overall Poland China Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Megan Mench

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Reserve Champion Poland China Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Megan Mench

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: Storm Chaser

3rd Overaall Berkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Kyndal Reitzenstein

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: SuperFly

3rd Overall Div 1 Cross Gilt

2015 World Pork Expo

Shown by: Trace Mulligan

Bred by: Mulligan

Sired by: Ice Man

Champion Poland Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Kallie Brattain

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Storm Chaser

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ashton Harvey

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

2 Grand Overalls & Reserve Overall

Shown by: Chris Flanagan

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Sniper

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Hancock County Classic

Shown by: Maddie Dishman

Bred by: Russell Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Hunter McKinnon

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Beyond

Champion Division 2 Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Morgan Mench

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Ashley Smith

Bred by: Smith Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Overall

2015 Oakland County Jackpot

Shown by: Peyton Hines

Bred by: FG

Sired by: Outlier

OYE

Shown by: Baylee Brown

Bred by: Baylee Brown

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

Reserve Light Cross Breeding Gilt

Lively Livestock Jackpot Show

Shown by: Jesse Hoblyn --Owned by Carl J

Bred by: PBG & Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall Gilt

Lively Livestock Jackpot

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: PBG & Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: The Prophet

Grand Overall Gilt

Sac County Classic

Shown by: Schulze Family

Bred by: Kaufman

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall

Blue and Gold Classic

Shown by: Payton Hines

Bred by: Ferrier Genetics

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt

Stateline Showdown

Shown by: Colbert Family

Bred by: Ryan Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

4th Overall (Reserve Cross)

Central Texas Spring Fling

Shown by: Hickman Family

Bred by: Cobbs

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Overall Barrow

Jackpot Shows

Shown by: Williams Family

Sired by: Beyond

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Owen County Classic

Shown by: Cole Wilcox

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Overall Gilt

Pioneer Showdown

Shown by: Carly Tibbits

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Beyond

Grand Champion

Robertson County

Shown by: Emily White

Bred by: Whites Farm

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Ring B & Res Grand Overall Ring A

SC Showdown

Shown by: Beth Hodges

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Light Cross Gilt

Central Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Barrow

Central IL Jackpot

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Stohlquist Showpigs

Sired by: The Prophet

Reserve Champion Dark Cross Gilt

Diamond Trail FFA Jackpot Show

Shown by: Ashley Wallander

Bred by: Warren Bros

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Light Cross

Central Texas Spring Fling

Shown by: Norris Girls

Bred by: PBG & Sandall

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Berkshire Ring A and Ring B

Shown by: Norris Girls

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Champ Light Cross Breeding Gilt/ Res Overall Breed

Shown by: Schultz Family

Sired by: Top Gun

 

 

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow (Champ Light Cross)

SCC Blackhawk Double Classic

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Hitman

Reserve Overall (Ch Dark Cross)

SCC Blackawk Double

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Diamond Trail Jackpot

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Triple L

Sired by: Visionary

3-time Reserve Grand Overall

Ring of Success

Shown by: Muhr Family

Bred by: Nathan Day/ Larry White

Sired by: Hired Gun

Res. Champ Light Cross & 4th Overall

Ring of Success Show 1

Shown by: Parker Franz

Bred by: Flatland Showpigs

Sired by: Assassin

Grand Overall Barrow

Jefferson County Livestock Show

Shown by: Travis Cunningham

Bred by: David Young

Sired by: Mercy Rule

Champion Berk Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Devin McBryde

Bred by: Gleason Livestock

Sired by: So Fly

Champion & Top-Selling Hampshire Gilt

OYE Sale of Stars

Shown by: Gavin Siebold

Bred by: Keppys

Sired by: HayMaker

Reserve & Top-Selling Poland China Gilt

OYE Sale of Stars

Shown by: Matticen Kingfisher

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Place Heavyweight Barrow

Houston Livestock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Hawkinws Girls

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Outlier

Heavy Division Crossbred Barrow

Houstoun Livestock Show and Rodep

Shown by: Brook Barker

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Reserve Lightweight Hamp

Houston Livestock

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall & 33,000 OYE & Berkshire Record Sell

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Taylor Wolff

Bred by: Keim

Sired by: SuperFly

1st place

LSU State Shoe

Shown by: Owen brouillette

Bred by: Deep South Show Stock

Sired by: Thug Luv

Champion Poland China Market Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show & Rodeo

Shown by: Kylie McIntosh

Bred by: Vogt's 3C Show Pigs with Kylie McIntosh

Sired by: Legacy

Champion & Top Selling Crossbred Gilt

SWTC

Shown by: Nathan Schmidgall

Sired by: Franchise

 

Champion & Top-Selling Berkhire

SWTC

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

2nd Place Barrow

National Western Stock Show

Shown by: Derek Warren

Bred by: Steve Sell- Midwest Genetics

Sired by: Franchise

Champion Hamp

OCPA Points

Shown by: Caden Morris

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Poland Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Kylie McIntosh

Bred by: Vogt's 3C Show Pigs

Sired by: Legacy

7th

San Antonio market barrows

Shown by: Cade Swinford

Bred by: Triple Creek Show Hogs

Sired by: Legacy

Res. Div 3 Cross Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Cole Phillips

Bred by: Bates Showpigs

Sired by: Outlier

6th Place Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show and Rodea

Shown by: Hunter Mares

Bred by: Johnson Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Hamp Gilt

SW District Show

Shown by: Gavin Seibold

Sired by: HayMaker

 

Class Winning Barrow

Georgia National Jr. Livestock Show

Shown by: Sarah Grace Young

Bred by: Young

Sired by: Mercy Rule

2nd Class Berkshire Barrow

San Antonio Stock Show and Rodeo

Shown by: Charles Rosebrugh

Sired by: Too Fly

 

Grand Overall

OBK Jackpot

Shown by: Alexis Jones

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Outlier

Class Winning Gilt

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Andy Platner

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Champion Heavyweight Cross

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Fetzer Family

Bred by: Charles Showpigs

Sired by: Hulk

Grand Overall Barrow

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Arkansas-Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Emily Jackson

Sired by: Young Ambition

 

Champion Overall

Brown County Fair

Shown by: Jaylen Faul

Bred by: Agle Daulton

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Arizona National Livestock

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

3rd Overall Heavyweight Commercial Gilt

OKJSA

Shown by: Katelynn Carey

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Poland Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Tristanne Rosco

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Champion Crossbred Gilt

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Austin Pueschel

Bred by: Fawn River Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Berkshire

NWSS

Shown by: Jamicia Bunch

Bred by: Lambert Genetics

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Berkshire

National Western Stock Show

Shown by: Vada Vickland

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt (Champion Berk)

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Riley Hardin

Bred by: Albright Farms

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Hamp

Eufaula OKJSA Show & Point Champ Hamp on OKJSA Circuit

Shown by: Gavin Seibold

Bred by: Keppy Showpigs

Sired by: HayMaker

Champion Poland China

National Western Stock Show

Shown by: Garrison Straka

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

Florida State Fair

Shown by: Kyndal Sowell

Bred by: Brandon Ogle

Sired by: Ghetto Cowboy

Grand Champion Overall

Team Purebred Southwest Regional

Shown by: Bailey Cox

Bred by: Niehaus & Feldman

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

5th Overall Gilt (Reserve Berkshire)

Team Purebred Southwest Regional

Shown by: Jalyn Lundry

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

Reserve Grand Barrow

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Tyler Kelly

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Ghetto Cowboy

Class-Winning Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Geter Crew

Bred by: Knauth

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Emily Barker

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Supreme Grand Gilt Overall

San Antonio Stock Show

Shown by: Jenson McTee

Bred by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: Anarchy

Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Open Show

Shown by: Ty Thompson

Bred by: McCasland & Thompson

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Champion Prospect

Red Wave Classic

Shown by: Sutter Long

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Outlier

Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Antonio Jr. Show

Shown by: Mason Delong

Bred by: Russell Kneese

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Supreme Champion Ring B

Western Bonanza

Shown by: Alexis Jones

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Outlier

Grand Overall

Team Purebred SW Regional

Shown by: Bailey Cox

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Hogtoberfest 2014

Shown by: Khyleigh North

Bred by: Brattain Ranch

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Hogtoberfest 2014

Shown by: Khyleigh North

Bred by: Brattain Ranch

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

NSR WTC

Open

Shown by: JoeDan Mitchell

Bred by: Mitchellfarms

Sired by: HayMaker

Champion Poland Barrow

Putnam County Fair

Shown by: Dalton Scott

Bred by: Nick Scott and Family

Sired by: Titleist

Champion Bred & Owned

NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Chasten McConn

Bred by: Chasten McConn

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion Barrow

NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Chasten McConn

Bred by: Chasten McConn

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion & Reserve Gilts

West Alexander Fiar

Shown by: Chasten McConn

Bred by: Chasten McConn

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion & Reserve Gilts

Washington County Fair

Shown by: Chasten McConn

Bred by: Chasten McConn

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Grand Crossbred Barrow

NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Maddie Fugate

Bred by: Albright Swine

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Barrow

NJSA Eastern Regional

Shown by: Makcenzie Hoddup

Bred by: Knight Showpigs

Sired by: Bugatti

Reserve Grand Champion

kansas junior livestock show

Shown by: dawson wuthnow

Bred by: dawson wuthnow

Sired by: Bone Collector

Resere Champion

Iowa State Fair

Shown by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Grand & Reserve Bred & Owned

NJSA Southwest Regional

Shown by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Champion Landrace Gilt

State Fair of Texas

Shown by: Jodi Toler

Bred by: Jake Toler & Jodi Toler

Sired by: Bad Cat

Overall Grand Champion breeding Gilt

River Regional Livestock Expo

Shown by: Zach Ledbetter

Bred by: Alex Walls

Sired by: Titleist

Champion Lightweight Cross

2014 Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Morgan Foster

Bred by: J.T. Gillmore

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Champion

Comanche County Fair

Shown by: Baileigh Lambert

Bred by: Heads Up Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Champion

Comanche County Fair

Shown by: Grace Lambert

Bred by: Heads Up Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

NBS Hog College Gilt

Shown by: Korb Family

Sired by: Bad Cat

 

 

Champion Yorkshire

New Mexico State Fair

Shown by: Agar Family

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Smoke Show

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Sophie Varner

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Poland

Oklahoma State Fair

Shown by: Macy Bartee

Bred by: Whittington Showpigs

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog

Maryland State Fair

Shown by: Dean Bennett

Bred by: Bennett Family Livestock

Sired by: #HASHTAG

Grand Champion

Howard County Fair

Shown by: Dean Bennett

Bred by: Bennett Family Livestock

Sired by: Hulk

Grand Champion

Howard County Fair

Shown by: Dean Bennett

Bred by: Bennett Family Livestock

Sired by: Hulk

1st place market class

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Tawny Roberts

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

2nd place market swine

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Tawny Roberts

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

Reserve Grand Crossbred Gilt

Iliinois State Fair 4H Show

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Landrace Gilt

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Lilly Jackson

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

6th Overall & Grand Berk Gilt

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Lilly Jackson

Bred by: Heimer

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Grand Champion Boar

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: WIlliams Showpigs

Bred by: Williams Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

$37K Cross Classic Record Class-WInner

Crossbred Classic

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Platner Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Champion Barrow

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion Light Cross

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Jeff DeRoouchey

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Smoke Show

Oregon State Fair

AOB

Shown by: Western Hog Services

Bred by: Western Hog Services

Sired by: SuperFly

Grand Berkshire Gilt and Grand Commercian Gilt

Hempstead County Fair

Shown by: Kyle England

Sired by: T N T

 

Grand Champion

Highland County

Shown by: Maddy Stegbauer

Bred by: Neanen-Meyers Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

TP Eastern Regional

Shown by: Gus Mitchem

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Grand Champion

2014 New York State Fair Open Show

Bred by: Andy Bontrager

Sired by: Meet Your Maker

 

Reserve Grand Champion Tamworth Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: The Moore Family

Bred by: The Moore Family

Sired by: Ferrari

Reserve Junior Champion Tamworth Boar

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: The Moore Family

Bred by: The Moore Family

Sired by: Ferrari

Clackamas County Fair

FFA Champion & Reserve Overall

Shown by: Tori Pryrt

Bred by: Western Hog Services

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Poland Barrow

Putnam County Fair

Shown by: Dalton Scott

Bred by: Nick Scott and Family

Sired by: Titleist

Reserve Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Elkhary County 4-H gilt show

Shown by: Wyatt Johnson

Bred by: Kyle Clauson

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion 4H Berkshire Gilt

Iliinois 4H Show

Shown by: Dominic Rupert

Bred by: Brandon Ogle

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion Duroc & 4th Overall Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Lauryn Truesdale

Bred by: Phil & Carl Liggett

Sired by: WISE GUY

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

Ohio State Fair 4H

Shown by: Gus Mitchem

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Champion Landrace Boar

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Adam Hendricks

Sired by: Bad Cat

 

Reserve Grand

Caddo County Free Fair

Shown by: Weathers

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Grand Barrow

Cement Livestock Show

Shown by: Milam Family

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Res Champion Poland Gilt

Ohio State Fair 4H Breeding Show

Shown by: Gus Mitchem

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Grand Champion Hereford Boar

2014 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Adam Hendricks

Bred by: Adam Hendricks

Sired by: Let's Roll

Grand Champion Landrace Boar

2014 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Adam Hendricks

Bred by: Adam Hendricks

Sired by: Bad Cat

2nd place market swine

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Tawny Roberts

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

1st place market class

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Tawny Roberts

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

Paola, KS

Miami County Fair

Shown by: Morgan Laudan

Bred by: Laudan Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Spot Gilt and 5th overall Kosciusko Count

Shown by: Bitting Family

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

 

Missouri State Fair Champion Open Show Berk Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Carlee Long

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Reserve Barrow

Kent County Youth Fair

Shown by: Blasher Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Grand (Champion Jr) Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Arnold Showpigs

Bred by: Kyle Clauson

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion Spot GIlt

Porter County Fair

Shown by: Truman Maxwell

Bred by: Lowdermilk Showpigs

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Grand Overall

Ross County Open Show

Shown by: Brice Robinson

Bred by: Royal White Farms

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Overall and Champion FFA Barrow

2014 Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Ashely Richardson

Bred by: Mike and Case Palloto

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class Winner

Missouri State Fair Open & 4-H Show

Shown by: Trey Porter

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Iowa FFA Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

Shown by: Larame Boysen

Bred by: Grings

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

Grand Champion Crossbred, Supreme Champion Overall

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Riley

Bred by: Putney Show Pigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Berkshire boar

Missouri state fair

Shown by: Morgan Blessing

Bred by: Blessing Family Berks

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Grand Champion Market Swine

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Lauren Kiefer

Bred by: Tawny Roberts

Sired by: #HASHTAG

3rd Overall Barrow and Champion Berk Barrow

Bartholomew County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Hoene Show Pigs- Zoie Hoene

Bred by: Law and Bogemann Show Pigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion Poland Barrow

Putnam County Fair

Shown by: Dalton Scott

Bred by: Nick Scott and Family

Sired by: Titleist

Reserve Grand Champion Market Hog North Dakota Sta

North Dakota State Fair

Shown by: Lindsey Galbreath

Bred by: Laird Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Bone Thug

6th Overall Gilt (Champion Berk)

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Lilly Jackson

Bred by: Heimer Hampshires

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Overall

Kentucky Junior Livestock Expo Show

Shown by: Austin Penick

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Champion Landrace Barrow

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Madelyn Harrison

Sired by: Bad Cat

 

5th Overall Tamworth Gilt

Team Purebred National Junior Show

Shown by: Lester Moore

Bred by: The Moore Family

Sired by: Ferrari

Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow

Morgan County Open Show

Shown by: Kolen Bales - Bale Family Show

Bred by: FM Berkshires - Purchse in the Go Big or Go Home C

Sired by: Torge

Reserve Champion Hereford barrow

Ohio State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Kelsey Zircher

Bred by: Bope Herefords

Sired by: Rusty Gold

Reserve Champion Hampshire Barrow and 6th Overall

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Jada Johnson

Bred by: JJ Genetics

Sired by: Momma's Boy

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

2014 Daviess County 4-H Show

Shown by: Lexi Cornelius

Bred by: Don Rodeffer & Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Champion Gilt

2014 Daviess County 4-H Show

Shown by: Lexi Cornelius

Bred by: Don Rodeffer & Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Black OPB

TAMU Saddle and Sirloin Swine Futurity

Shown by: Ashlyn Summers

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Erica Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class 6 Crossbred Barrow Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Bone Thug

4th Overall Div 1 & Class 3 Barrow Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Katie Davis

Bred by: Final Drive Genetics

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Hodges

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Bone Thug

5th Overall Cross Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Poland Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Mench Sisters

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

4th Overall Crossbred Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Drew Jacobson

Bred by: Case Palotto

Sired by: Bone Thug

5th Overall Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Ashton Guyer

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Team Purebred Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Caldwell Family

Bred by: Reid

Sired by: Perfect Storm

4th Overall Team Purebred WPX Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Delaney Vickery

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall WPX Yorkshire Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Max Fischer

Bred by: Ricker

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion Spot Gilt

Indiana State Fair Jr Show

Shown by: Tanner Edge

Bred by: Kevin & Sarah Burke

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Grand Day 1 Res Grand Day 2

TJLA Belt Buckle Bonanza

Shown by: Tyler Kelly

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion division 3 light cross

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Jay Schneder

Bred by: Jason Schneder

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Spot Barrow

Livingston County Fair

Shown by: Wade Horton

Bred by: Chase Bowen

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Champion Heavy Weight Barrow

Barry county fair

Shown by: Matthew Buning

Bred by: Laird show pigs

Sired by: Hulk

Supreme champion gilt

Barry county fair

Shown by: Matthew Buning

Bred by: Liggett show pigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion Berkshire Gilt

Boone County Fair

Shown by: Courtney Reynolds

Bred by: Carpenter Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Grand Overall Gilt (Champion Berkshire)

Clinton County Fair

Shown by: Alivia Burzlaff

Sired by: T N T

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Muscatine County Fair

Shown by: Grings Family

Bred by: Grings Family

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Market Gilt

Muscatine County Fair

Shown by: Grings Family

Bred by: Grings Family

Sired by: Bone Chill

Champion Breeding Gilt

Logan County Fair

Shown by: Cashlyn Kvasnicka

Sired by: Cloud 9

 

Champion Berk & Res. Supreme Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Clay Hart

Bred by: Purchased at the GBOGH Customer Appreciation Sale

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve champion cross and 3rd overall

Wabaunsee Co. Fair

Shown by: Mackenzie Howie

Bred by: Hand Picked Genetics/ Charles Peterson

Sired by: Hulk

Champion Prospect Hog

Robert Henningson Memorial Jackpot

Bred by: Kevin Thomas

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Champion Dark OPB

Twin Rivers Classic

Shown by: Ashlyn Summers

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Grand Champion Overall and Reserve Overall

Dunn County Fair

Shown by: Jack Edwards

Bred by: Jack Edwards

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Champion both bred and owned

Shawnee Co. Fair

Shown by: Doug Peterson

Bred by: Hand Picked Genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Champion Market Hog

Shawnee Co. Fair

Shown by: Doug Peterson

Bred by: Hand Picked Genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

4th Overall Cross Barrow

WPX 2014

Shown by: Drew Jacobson

Bred by: Pollato

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Champion Gilt

Newton County Open

Shown by: A. J. Muegge

Bred by: Muegge Shoupigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Champion Gilt

Decatur County

Shown by: Tori Webber

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Decauter County

4-H Show

Shown by: Tori Webber

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Newton County

Newton County Open

Shown by: A. J. Muegge

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Middle Weight Barrow and Reserve Champion

Fillmore County Fair

Sired by: GunSlinger

 

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: King Family

Bred by: Deckard Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Overall Market Hog

Iowa County Fair

Shown by: Elizabeth Jones

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Jackson County Open Swine Show

Shown by: Laney Pearson

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Lawrence County Fair

Lawrence county Fair. 4h

Shown by: Kennedi Deckard

Bred by: Deckard Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Market Hog and Third Overall Breedin

West Kentucky District Show

Shown by: Caleb Thomas

Bred by: Chad Decker

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Champion Market Hog

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

 

 

Supreme Overall Champion

Califorina State Fair

Shown by: Wyatt DeBusk

Bred by: RW Genetics

Sired by: Bone Thug

4-H Champion Market Hog

Santa Barbara County Fair

Shown by: John Farao

Sired by: Monster Quest

 

Reserve Hampshire Gilt

NJSS

Shown by: O'Neals

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Meet Your Maker

Reserve Grand champion over all

Clinton County Jr Fair

Shown by: Jay Schneder

Bred by: Jason Schneder

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Poland Gilt

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall and Champion Berkshire Gilt

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Thomas Trout

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: T N T

5th Overall Gilt - Res Berkshire

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Tyler Frasher

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: T N T

Reserve Overall Gilt (Champion Poland)

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall Poland Barrow

WPX 2014

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Lloyd Arthur

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall Gilt/Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Isaac Lewis

Bred by: Lewis Pork Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Bradey Newhause

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

4th Overall Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Heather Kjendlie

Sired by: Ferrari

 

Champion Tamworth Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Ella Storm

Sired by: Ferrari

 

4th Overall Poland Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Brandon Stickler

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Reserve Champion Berkshire GIlt

Hancock County Fair

Shown by: Hayden & Logan Joyce

Bred by: Charlie Joyce

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Overall Berkshire Hog

Shown by: Becker Family

Bred by: Vroegh Bros Showpigs and Chuck Woods

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Class-winning Cross Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Eric Polich

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Grand Champion Yorkshire Gilt & 2nd Class

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Sydney Rivers

Sired by: Cloud 9

 

Class 4 Duroc Boar Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Albright Swine Farms

Sired by: WISE GUY

 

Class 3 Crossbred Gilt Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Ashtin and Nalaney Guyer

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Class 2 crossbred gilt winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Taylor Norris

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

5th Overall Crossbred Gilt Division 2

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

5th Overall Berkshire Barrow

World Pork Expo Jr. National

Shown by: Shike Family

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

3rd Division 3 Crossbred Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

4th Overall Division 1 (class 5 winner)

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Breanna Lawyer

Bred by: Lawyers

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion Spot and Champion Kentucky Proud Spot

Kentucky Junior Livestock Expo East

Shown by: Austin Willoughby

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

 

Class Winning Barrow and Kentucky Proud Champion

Kentucky Junior Livestock Expo East

Shown by: Austin Penick

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Showmanship

Uintah Basin Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Luke

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Champion Hog and won showmanship

Uintah Basin Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Seth

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

3rd Overall Poland Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Winnebago Mafia Jackpot

Shown by: Lane Worden

Bred by: Hurd

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Grand Champion Overall and Champion York

Best Of Breeds Jackpot Show

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Sired by: Cloud 9

 

Champion Senior Showman and Champion Market Hog

Oakland Co. Jackpot Show

Shown by: Morgan Kennedy

Sired by: WISE GUY

 

Reserve Champion York

High Plains Livestock Classic

Shown by: Patience Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Grand Overall Barrow Title

Wabash Classic

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Gilt

Wabash Classic

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Platner Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Champion Poland and Reserve Overall Breeding Gilt

Lively Livestock Jackpot

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Titleist

 

Champion AOB Gilt

Burlington Spring Show

Shown by: Kelton Arthur and DWE Crew

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Champion AOB Gilt

Mothers Day Classic

Shown by: Kelton Arthur and DWE Crew

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Overall Supremem Hog and Grand Champion Bred and O

2014 Sac County Classic

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Voegele

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Gilt

Badger Classic

Shown by: Jillian Halat

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Overall Glt

Western Iowa Jackpot

Shown by: Luke Worden

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Diamond Trail FFA Jackpot

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Bone Collector

5th Overall Gilt (Ch York)

All-American Ranchway Buckle and Banner Show

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

3rd Overall Barrow

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Gilt

Warrick Co Memorial Day Jackpot

Shown by: Schillingers

Bred by: Porter O'Bannon

Sired by: Bone Thug

Overall Champion Breeding Gilt

IDA Grove Jackpot

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Nathan Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Swine

Nevada Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Ceresola Family

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Champion Overall and Champion York

Intermountain Jackpot Show #1 (CJSA)

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Cranne

Sired by: Cloud 9

Grand Overall Gilt

Iowa Circuit

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Gilt

Warrick Co. Memorial Day Show

Shown by: Schillingers

Bred by: Porter O'Bannon

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall Barrow

Allen County Jackpot

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Overall Gilt

CPS Extravaganza

Shown by: Mike & Brittany Hoevener

Bred by: Hoevener Farms and Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Dark Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Averie Young

Bred by: Calhoun Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Berk Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Jordan Ruiz

Bred by: Kyle Stephens

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Lightweight Other Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Colter Smith

Bred by: Dan Kyle

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Berk Barrow

San Antonio

Shown by: Faith Huseman

Bred by: Huseman Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Resever Champion Hamp Gilt

San Antonio Junior Show

Shown by: Caleb Offers

Bred by: Schmidt Family

Sired by: Mayhem

Reserve Middleweght Division

San Angelo Open Show

Shown by: Haley Daniels

Bred by: Haley Daniels

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Spot Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Bred by: Mills Bros

Sired by: Double Take

 

2nd Place Other Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Cameron Knight

Bred by: Tadd Knight

Sired by: Bone Thug

Res. Hamp Barrow

Rio Grande Valley

Shown by: Tristen Cruz

Bred by: Tristen Cruz

Sired by: #HASHTAG

3rd Place Dark Cross Barrow

San Antonio

Bred by: Korb Farms

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Class Winning Berk Gilt

San Antonio AND Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Syd Jolly

Bred by: Hargus Farms

Sired by: SuperFly

Class Winning Berk Gilt

San Antonio

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Jones & Bennett Berks

Sired by: SuperFly

3rd Overall Spot Gilt

San Angelo Open Show

Sired by: Double Take

 

 

Class Winning Cross Barrow

Arizona National

Shown by: Weinrich Family

Bred by: Ottenwalter Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Reserve Hamp Barrow

Arizona National

Shown by: Kaylee Ryan

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Class Winning Cross Gilt

OYE

Bred by: Mark Hurd

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

6th Place Other Cross

Houston Livestock Show

Bred by: Perkins Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

2nd Place Spot Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Sired by: Double Take

 

 

STARS Sale Gilt

San Angelo

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

 

STARS Sale Gilt

San Angelo

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

 

STARS sale gilt

San Angelo

Bred by: Richburg Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

6th Place Hamp Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Geter Family

Bred by: Matt & Tammy Miller

Sired by: GunSlinger

Reserve Berk & 5th overall Barrow

MidSouth Regional

Shown by: Landry Family

Bred by: Michel Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Berk Gilt

San Angelo Jr. Show

Shown by: Alexandra Ely

Bred by: C&C Berks

Sired by: SuperFly

Many Time Champion Cross Barrow

Shown by: Rihn Family

Bred by: 3B MMA Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

2nd Place Dark Cross Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Bred by: Palatto Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

2nd place Middleweight Berk Barrow

San Antonio

Bred by: Huseman

Sired by: SuperFly

 

2nd Place Heavyweight Berk Barrow

San Antonio

Bred by: Manhart

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Champion Berk Gilt

Southwest District

Shown by: Blaine Bell

Bred by: Stickler

Sired by: Big Gulp

Grand Overall Market Hog

Dixie National (Over 700 head shown)

Shown by: Dakota Wells

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Champion Berk

NWOSPC

Shown by: Maston Box

Bred by: Holt

Sired by: Heat Stroke

Champion Lightweight Cross Gilt

San Angelo STARS gilt sale

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

 

Class Winning Hamp Barrow

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Madison Rice

Bred by: Wyatt Nelson

Sired by: Bone Chill

1st class 1

Belton sw conf

Shown by: Cody Day Day Farms

Bred by: Day farms

Sired by: Momma's Boy

Class Winning Spot Gilt

San Antonio

Bred by: Brian Bennett

Sired by: Double Take

 

2nd Place & Top 15 Sale Hamp Barrow OYE

OYE

Shown by: Ty Goss

Bred by: Goss Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

1st Place & 8th Overall Hamp Barrow OYE & 7 TIme

OYE

Shown by: Scifres

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Res Champ & $7500 Top-Selling Berk Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Jacob Sevier

Bred by: Hood Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

8th overall Berkshire

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Mckenna Hood

Bred by: Hood Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Cross Boar

WTC - Perry Georgia

Shown by: Cook Family

Bred by: Cook Family

Sired by: Monster Quest

Reserve Grand Barrow

Team Purebred - SW

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Sandall Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Multi-Time Grand Overall Barrow

OK Jakcpots

Shown by: Scifres

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

TP Mid South

Champion Berk & Reserve Grand Gilt

Shown by: Brandon Stickler

Bred by: Stickler

Sired by: Big Gulp

$7000 Champion Berk Gilt

San Antonio - Open

Shown by: Mikey DuBois

Bred by: Jones & Bennett Berkshires

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Champion & $25,000 Top-Selling Boar

SWTC

Shown by: Desert Showpigs

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Reserve Division Champion Barrow

Georgia National

Shown by: Parker family

Bred by: Triple J Genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

Class 1 crossbred boar winner

Wtc perry, ga

Shown by: Triple j genetics

Bred by: Triple j genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Overall Gilt

Team Purebred SW Region

Shown by: Ethan Geter

Bred by: Reeves Livestock

Sired by: SuperFly

Grand

Feliciana Louisiana show

Shown by: Tristen depew

Bred by: Deep South show stock/brouillette family

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Breeding Gilt

Hamilton County

Shown by: Ethan Geter

Bred by: Reeves Livestock

Sired by: SuperFly

Res Grand Mkt (Ch. Hamp)

Eastern NM St. Fair (Roswell)

Shown by: Shawn Agar

Bred by: Goss Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Market Barrow

Clay County Open Show

Bred by: New Wave Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Champion & $1900 Top-Selling Male

Fall Classic

Shown by: Rourke

Bred by: Rourke

Sired by: Done Deal

Reserve Light Cross Male

Fall Classic

Shown by: Martin Family

Bred by: Martin Family

Sired by: GunSlinger

Reserve Grand Male (Ch Dark Cross)

Fall Classic

Shown by: Coulson Showpigs

Bred by: Coulson Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

CH & $10,000 Top-Selling Berkshire Male

Breeders Best Sale

Shown by: Manhart

Bred by: Manhart

Sired by: SuperFly

Grand Overall Commercial Gilt

Iowa State Fair

Shown by: Drake Jehle

Bred by: Keppy Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Champion Market Hog

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Logan Boyd

Bred by: Gene Weber Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

$5100 Class-Winning Boar

Fall Classic

Shown by: Desert Showpigs

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Ch. & $16K Top-Selling Hamp

Fall Classic

Shown by: Cook Family Livestock

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

Sired by: Mayhem

Reserve Champion Berkshire Gilt

Fall Classic

Shown by: Gross Livestock

Bred by: Gross Livestock

Sired by: Heat Stroke

Reserve Grand Champion

Ashland County Fair

Shown by: Jobe Gray

Bred by: Wirth Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Supreme Champion Gilt

Cow Palace

Shown by: Garrett Schasteen

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Reserve Hvy Weight Crossbred

2013 American Royal

Shown by: Blake Goss

Bred by: Goss Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Champion Barrow

American Royal

Shown by: Jacinda Thompson

Bred by: Wehmer

Sired by: GunSlinger

Class Winning Barrow

NAILE

Shown by: Skylar Knapp

Bred by: Lawyer Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Hampshire Market Hog

NAILE

Shown by: Lexi Delaney

Bred by: Keppy Showpigs

Sired by: Mayhem

Champion Poland

NAILE

Shown by: Morgan and Megan Mench

Bred by: Arthur and Mench

Sired by: Wanda

Champion AOB Gilt

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Devin McClayland

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

Grand Overall Barrow

Virginia State Fair

Shown by: Zach McCall

Bred by: Ryan Horsley

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Spot Gilt

WNY Preview Classic, Genesee Co. Fair, NY State 4-H Show, NY

Shown by: Andy Bontrager

Bred by: Andy Bontrager

Sired by: Double Take

Champion Spot Boar

KILE & New York State Fair

Shown by: Andy Bontrager

Bred by: Andy Bontrager

Sired by: Double Take

Champion Poland Barrow All 4 Rings

Hogtoberfest

Shown by: Morgan & Megan Mench

Bred by: Mench

 

Reserve Grand Market

CCF Open

Bred by: New Wave Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Overall Market Hog

Rogers CO (OK)

Shown by: Kayla Malone

Bred by: Malone

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Makt Hog

Sugar Cane Festival

Shown by: Alexis Boyd

Bred by: Larry Byers

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Barrow

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Layne Pettijon

Bred by: Lane Mai

Sired by: Bone Collector

3rd Overall Barrow (Reserve Cross)

Ark - Okl State Fair

Bred by: Cox & Craft

Sired by: Cool Cell

 

Reserve Grand Gilt (Reserve Yorkshire)

Washingon State 4H Fair

Bred by: Larson

 

 

Grand Champion Gilt (Ch Yorkshire)

Washingon State 4H Fair

Bred by: Larson

Sired by: Cool Cell

 

Grand Gilt Fayette CO & 2nd Place InSF 4H

Fayette Co (IN) Opn Show

Bred by: Phil & Carl Liggett

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Champiion Points Berk & Reserve Overall IJSC

2013 IJSC

Shown by: Jester

Bred by: Larry White / Nathan Day

Sired by: Torge

Champion & 4th Overall Barrow

2011 Wisconson State Fair 4h

Sired by: Torge

 

 

Supreme Champion Gilt

Oregon State Fair

Shown by: Wynn & Kathy Mayfield

Bred by: Wynn & Kathy Mayfield

 

Grand Champion Market Hog

NWWS (WA)

Shown by: Maddie Whitehead

Bred by: Trent Van Dyken

Sired by: GunSlinger

Grand Champion Market Hog

New York State Fair

Shown by: Lindsay Cipolla

Bred by: Cipolla

 

Grand Overall Market Hog

New York State Fair

Shown by: Lindsay Cipolla

Bred by: Cipolla

Sired by: GunSlinger

Grand Overall Market Hog

Van Wert Co 4H (OH)

Shown by: Elijah Wortman

Bred by: Wortman Family Farms

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Missouri State Fair 4H

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

 

Reserve Champion Berkshire Gilt

Missouri State Fair 4H

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

 

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Missouri State Fair Open

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

 

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Missouri State Fair open

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

 

Res Champion Barrow

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Robby Sheets

Bred by: Reid

Sired by: T N T

Champion Berk Gilt

DuQouin State Fair (IL)

Shown by: Harv Keyser

 

 

Class Winning Gilt

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Daniel Chapman

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Prospect

Silicon Valley Jackpot

Shown by: codi shelton

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Grand Overall Market

East San DIego CO 4H

Sired by: Monster Quest

 

 

Reserve Grand Prospect Market

Surf n Turf Jackpot

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

 

Grand Overall Prospect Mkt Hog

Surf n Turf Jackpot

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

 

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt - Champion Berk

Nebraska State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Cole Genetics

 

Champion Poland China Gilt

Missouri State Fair

Sired by: Done Deal

 

 

Reserve Champion MQP

The Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Michael Kimbler

Bred by: Bona Vista Farm

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion MQP

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Ryan Michael

Bred by: Bona Vista Farm

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Berkshire Mkt Hog

Kentucky State Fair

Shown by: Morgan Applegate

 

 

Grand Champion & $4750 Top Selling Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Gadson Jervis

Bred by: Kent Brattain & Family

Sired by: Torge

Champion Middle Weight Crossbred Market Hog

Kentucky State Fair

Sired by: GunSlinger

 

 

Class Winning Barrow

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Rule

Bred by: Rule

Sired by: Mayhem

Class Winning Barrow

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Bred by: Matt Morehouse

Sired by: Mayhem

 

Class Winning Gilt

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Morgan, Megan, Mench

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: GunSlinger

York County, PA

York County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Garrett Livingston

Bred by: Kyle Livingston

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Gilt

Wisconson State Fair 4h

Shown by: McConnell

Bred by: Watson

Sired by: Done Deal

Champion Mkt Hog

Iowa State Fair

Bred by: Tucker's Polands

Sired by: Done Deal

 

Grand Overall Mkt Hog

Hudsonville 4H

Bred by: Don Rodeffer& Family

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

3rd Place Hampshire Points Gilt

IJSC Circuit

Shown by: Jayden & Taylor Lackey

Bred by: Phil & Carl Liggett

Sired by: Mayhem

Reserve Gilt

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Levi Logue

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

 

Grand Champion & $90,000 Top Selling Boar

Indiana State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Cook Family Livestock

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

Sired by: Mayhem

$21,000 Top-Selling Boar

STC

Shown by: White Showpigs / Nathan Day

Bred by: Larry White / Nathan Day

 

Grand Champion & $14,000 Top-selling Boar

Indiana State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Doug Albright

Bred by: Albright

 

Champion & $3500 Top-Selling Gilt

Indiana State Fair Open Show

Shown by: Levi Logue

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

 

Grand Champion

Darke County Open Show

Shown by: Skyler Marker

Bred by: 3 Mile Farms

Sired by: GunSlinger

Grand Champion

Darke County Jr Show

Shown by: Skyler Marker

Bred by: 3 Mile Farms

Sired by: GunSlinger

Champion Berk Gilt & 4th Overall Gilt

Huntington County 4-H Show

Shown by: Austin Eltzroth

Bred by: Eltzroth Showpigs

 

Class Winning Barrow

InSF 4-H

Shown by: Justin Evans

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: GunSlinger

Class Winning Barrow

InSF 4-H

Shown by: Walter Colvin

Bred by: Brady Ostrum

Sired by: GunSlinger

3rd Overall Mkt Hog

Ramona CO Fair (CA)

Bred by: Wagner

Sired by: Monster Quest

 

Grand Overall Mkt Hog

Ramona CO Fair (CA)

Shown by: Chris Wier

Bred by: Wagner

Sired by: Monster Quest

4th Overall Berk Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Austin Boland

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

3rd Overall Berk Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Austin Boland

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

Champion Gilt - 3rd Overall

Team Purebred - Springfield

Shown by: Austin Boland

Bred by: Harlan Reid

Sired by: T N T

Grand Champion Spot GIlt

Ohio State Fair - Open

Shown by: Chet Folck

Bred by: Sollars farm

Sired by: Double Take

Reserve Champion MQP

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Michael Kimbler

Bred by: Bona Vista Farm

Sired by: Bone Collector

Res champ

Ohio state open

Shown by: Wood family

Bred by: Pbg

Sired by: Done Deal

Class Winning Barrow

Houston Livestock Show & Rodeo

Shown by: Robbie Perkins

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Iowa Jackpots

Shown by: Jordann Wenzel

Bred by: New Wave Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Champion Spot Gilt

Ohio State Fair

Shown by: Folk Family

Bred by: Folk Family

Sired by: Double Take

Reserve Grand Barrow

Putnam Co. 4-H

Shown by: Grant Colvin

Bred by: Bredy Ostrum

Sired by: GunSlinger

2nd In Class/11th Overall out of 144

Crawford County Fair

Shown by: Logan Billingsley

Bred by: Peter Farms

Sired by: Bone Collector

Res Poland Barrow

Team Purebred

Shown by: Morgan, Megan, & Aiden Mench

Bred by: Evan and Nash Arthur

Sired by: Done Deal

Grand Overall Gilt

Polk Co (IA) 4-H

Shown by: MIchael DeDecker

Bred by: Vegas Showpigs

 

Grand Overall Mkt Hog

Jackson Co (OH) 4-H

Bred by: Carl & Phil Liggett

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Kosiucko Co (IN) 4-H

Shown by: Morgan Bruner

Bred by: Carl & Phil Liggett

Sired by: Bone Collector

5th Overall Poland Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Kiley Gill

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Done Deal

Res Grand Gilt

Hancock Co 4-H

Shown by: Logan O'Neal

Bred by: Evan and Nash Arthur

Sired by: Double Take

Grand Overall Gilt

Lawrence Co IN -4_H

Shown by: Bo Miller

Bred by: Phil & Carl Liggett

Sired by: Bone Collector

Shelby County Fair

4-H Fair

Shown by: Megan Bogemann

Bred by: Grimes and Laird Purebreds

 

Grand Overall Barrow

Grant County (IN) 4-H

Shown by: Tori Galloway

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: GunSlinger

Reserve Grand Market

Summer Prospect Spectacular #2

Shown by: Luke Worden

Bred by: New Wave Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Class Winning Barrow WPX

WPX

Shown by: Brock Allen

Bred by: Adam Beck Showpigs

 

Reserve Champion & Many Time Class-winning Cross G

Hancock Co Showdown

Shown by: Breanna Lawyer

Bred by: lawyer Showpigs

Sired by: GunSlinger

Reserve Poland Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Nolan Laird

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Done Deal

Champion Berk Gilt & 5th Overall

WPX

Shown by: Gabe Hodges

Bred by: Adam Beck Showpigs

 

4th Overall Berkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Kain Champaign

Bred by: PBG

 

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt

Fayette Co (TX) 4H

Shown by: Troy Mitchell

Bred by: Elkins

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Gilt

Beast of the East

Shown by: Maddie Harken

Bred by: New Wave Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion AOB Barrow

Eastern Kansas Jackpot

Shown by: Jinkins

Bred by: Travis Jinkins

 

Reserve Grand Overall

Summer Prospect Spectacular #1

Shown by: Zack Lear

Bred by: New Wave Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Many Time Champ Dark AOB Barrow

Shown by: Hannah Garrett

Bred by: PBG

 

 

4th Overall Barrow GA National

Georgia National

Bred by: Titus Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Many Time Champion Spot Barrow

Indiana Jackpots

Bred by: Corya Showpigs

Sired by: Double Take

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Michigan Jakpot

Bred by: Ostrum

Sired by: GunSlinger

 

Reserve Grand Prospect Barrow

East San Diego Co.

Bred by: Meyer Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Prospect Barrow

East San Diego Co.

Bred by: Meyer Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow

East San Diego Co.

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Reserve Gilt

NSR Extravaganza

Shown by: Arnold

Bred by: Arnold

Sired by: Heat Stroke

Grand Overall Barrow

East San Diego Co.

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

 

Grand Champion Gilt

Franklin Co 4-H

Shown by: Gracie Flaspohler

Bred by: Flaspohler

Sired by: Cool Cell

Grand Overall Barrow

Dane Co Madison WI

Shown by: Billy Outhouse

Bred by: Billy Outhouse

Sired by: Monster Quest

Champion Berkshire Gilt & 5th Overall Gilt

RIchmond Jackpot

Shown by: Connor Cook

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

 

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Huthcinson County

Bred by: Slough

 

 

Champion Berkshire Barrow

NW Distirct - Enid

Bred by: Holt

 

 

Reserve Champion Berkshire Gilt

Richmond

Shown by: Sandall

Bred by: Cole Genetics

 

11th Berk Gilt

Fall Classic

Shown by: Laird

Bred by: Laird

 

Reserve Champion Weanling Male

Fall Classic

Shown by: Nation

Bred by: Nation

 

Reserve Grand Market

Santa Barbara Co (CA) - 700 Head

Shown by: Brianna Thompson

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Grand Overall Barrow

Delaware Co (IN) 4-h Fair

Shown by: Justin Evans

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: GunSlinger

Reserve Grand Breeding Gilt

Rio Grande Valley Livestock Show

Shown by: Seth Carter

Bred by: Carter

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Dark Cross GIlt

STAR Round-up

Shown by: Seth Carter

Bred by: Carter

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Cross Gilt

STAR Round-up

Shown by: Seth Carter

Bred by: Carter

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Points Gilt IJSC -7-Time Champion Gilt In

Shown by: Jayden O' Neal

Bred by: O'Neal

Sired by: Done Deal

 

Grand Overall Market

Green Chip Showdown

Shown by: Zack Lear

Bred by: New Wave Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Barrow

Millard County Jr. Livestock Show

Bred by: Star-P Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Main Event

Shown by: Sara Solomon

Bred by: Lawyer Showpigs

 

Grand Overall Market

Colorado Jackpot

Bred by: Mench

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Overall & CH Hamp Gilt

St Joe Jackpot

Shown by: Jayden Lackey

Bred by: Phil & Carl Liggett

Sired by: Mayhem

4th Overall & Ch Hamp Gilt

Owen CO Calssic

Shown by: Taylor Lackey

Bred by: Phil & Carl Liggett

Sired by: Mayhem

Reserve Overall Hog

Oregon Youth Expo

Shown by: Gracie Krahn

Bred by: Krahn

Sired by: Monster Quest

36th Overall Gilt OYE

OYE

Shown by: Ty Goss

Bred by: Goss

Sired by: Bone Collector

50th Overall Gilt OYE

OYE

Shown by: Isaac bryant

Bred by: Triple H Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Class - Hampshire Winning Gilt

NSR Southeastern Regional

Shown by: Savanah Page

Bred by: PBG

Sired by: Sports Doctor

Grand Overall Barrow

Roosevelt Stock Show

Shown by: Bailey Bowes

Bred by: Titus Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Prospect & Reserve Overall Barrow

Western Bonanza

Shown by: Kaylee Ryan

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Reserve Project Barrow

Western Bonanza

Shown by: Ross Van Tassel

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Grand Overall Barrow

Empire Classic

Shown by: Codi Shelton

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Grand Overall Barrow

Northern Exposure

Shown by: Codi Shelton

Bred by: Desert Showpigs

Sired by: Monster Quest

Grand Overall Barrow

Canute Ok County

Shown by: Blake Goss

Bred by: Goss

Sired by: Bone Collector

Grand Overall Gilt

Delaware County Classic

Shown by: Wyatt Martin

Bred by: Mauck Showhogs

Sired by: GunSlinger

Reserve Berkshire Barrow

Dallam Hartley Classic

Shown by: Benzer

Bred by: Schmaling Bros

 

Class Winning Hampshire Barrow

LSU

Shown by: D.J. Olivier

Bred by: Titus Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Class Winning Hampshire Barrow

Ft Worth

Shown by: Bailey Bowes

Bred by: Titus Showpgs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Overall Market

Green Chip Showdown

Shown by: Logan Worden

Bred by: New Wave Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

4th Overall Gilt

OYE

Shown by: Frasier

Bred by: Frasier

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Berkshire Gilt

South Dakota Summer Spotlight

Shown by: John Eilertson

Bred by: Jonathan Eilertson

 

Grand Mkt Hog

Winn Parish (LA)

Shown by: Jose Camp

Bred by: Larry Byers

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Commercial Gilt

Georgia National

Shown by: Carolyn Turner

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: GunSlinger

Reserve Grand Champion Overall & Champion York

Stan Brehon Memorial /Co Junior Swine Assoc sanctioned show

Shown by: Morgan Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Champion York

Little American Royal (CJSA sanctioned)

Shown by: Morgan Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Champion York

Was Reserve York two days in a row - Little American Royal (

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #2

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve York

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Micah Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve York

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Micah Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #2

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve York

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Micah Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve York

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Micah Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #2

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ring of Success show #1

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Champion York & 5th Overall

All-American Ranchway prospect show

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Grand Champion Overall and Champion York

Intermountain Jackpot show #1

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Champion York and 4th overall

Intermountain Jackpot show #2 CJSA

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Grand Overall Gilt

Shown by: Jillian Halat

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Allen Co Jackpot

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Platner Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Overall Gilt

Whitley Co Jackpot

Shown by: Samuel Diehm

Bred by: Platner Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Chill

Reserve Overall Purebred

Oskaloosa IA Jackpot

Shown by: Becker Family

Bred by: Vroegh Bros Showpigs and Chuck Woods

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

4th Overall Barrow ( CH Poland)

Shown by: Mench Sisters

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

5th Overall Gilt ( CH Berk)

Shown by: Thomas Trout

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: T N T

 

Reserve Prospect

Shown by: Erika Langhoff

Bred by: Lawyer Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Grand Overall Barrow

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Champion Berkshire Barrow

St Joe Jackpot

Shown by: Khyleigh North

Bred by: Brandon Davis

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion Spot Gilt

SAC

Shown by: Natalie Feldman

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reseve Grand Swine

Nevada Junior Livestock Expo

Bred by: Earl Malay

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

5th Overall Barrow (Champion Hamp)

Maverick Classic

Shown by: Allison Dillion

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Meet Your Maker

Champion Berk Barrow

Clark County Classic

Shown by: Becker Family

Bred by: Vroegh Bros Showpigs and Chuck Woods

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Berkshire Gilt

Shown by: Scott Westra

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Reserve Grand Champion Hog & Champion Yor

Stand Brehon Memorial Swine Show

Bred by: Crane Showpigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

 

Champion

Sac Co Classic

Shown by: Luke Worden

Bred by: Voyles Showpigs

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion

Western Iowa Progress Show

Shown by: Luke Worden

Bred by: Voyles Showpigs

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve

Sac Co Classic

Shown by: William Voyles

Bred by: Voyles Showpigs

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion

Western Iowa Jackpot

Shown by: William Voyles

Bred by: Voyles Showpigs

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Champion York

High Plains Livestock Classic

Shown by: Patience Crane

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cool Cell

Reserve Grand Champion Overall & Champion York

Best of Breeds jackpot ( CJSA)

Shown by: Landree Heidenreich

Bred by: Crane Show Pigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Overall Gilt

Rough River District Show

Shown by: Caleb Thomas

Bred by: Chad Decker

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Gilt

THE BIG ONE

Shown by: O'Neal Family

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Meet Your Maker

4th Overall Gilt

WIU

Shown by: Olivia Caldwell

Bred by: Reids

Sired by: Perfect Storm

5th Overall Barrow

Jackpot

Shown by: Morgan Cox

Bred by: Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion Poland Barrow and Reserve Poland Gilt

WIU

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Arthur Showpigs

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Champion Poland Gilt

Shown by: Hayden Sandall

Bred by: Laird Showpigs

Sired by: Titleist

 

Champion Prospect

Yuma Belt Buckle Blowout

Shown by: Tristanne Pasco

Sired by: Monster Quest

 

Champion Hamp & Reserve Champion 4-H Market Hog &

Porterville Fair

Shown by: Gisselle Del Real and Family

Bred by: RW Genetics

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Overall Barrow (Champion Cross)

Don Rdoeffer Classic

Shown by: Conner Cook

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

Sired by: Bone Collector

Champion Light Cross Central Trial FFA Jackpot Sho

Iowa Swine Jackpot Series

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Nathan Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Crossbred and Reserve Overall Barrow

Purdue Block & Bridle Show

Shown by: Ashley Bowerman

Bred by: Tres Amigos Showpigs and Platt Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Light Cross Gilt

NSR Extavangaza

Shown by: Neanen and Myers

Sired by: BB King

 

3rd Place

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Halat

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Heavy Cross Barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Elizabeth Hodges

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Bone Thug

2nd place class 7 cross barrow

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Blake Holmes

Bred by: Lance Ryan

Sired by: Bone Thug

class 5 barrow winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Drew Jacobson

Bred by: Palotto Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class 1 winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Class 2 winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Hunter Logue

Bred by: Maucks

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

5th Overall Berkshire Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Claire Bobell

Bred by: Bobell

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Class 1 winner- Poland Gilts

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Emma Moreschi

Bred by: Trogden

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Champion Division 3 Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Erica Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Division 3

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Guyer

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

2nd place gilt class 12 cross gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Peyton Hill

Bred by: Choppie White

Sired by: Bone Collector

3rd Class 12

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Wellman Family

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

3rd Overall WPX Yorkshire Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Max Fischer

Bred by: Ricker

Sired by: Cloud 9

Division 3 Champion Yorkshire Gilt

Work Pork Expo

Shown by: Max Fischer

Bred by: Ricker Yorkshires

Sired by: Cloud 9

4th Overall Division 3

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Dj Baur

Bred by: Ricker

Sired by: Cloud 9

Class 11 WPX Cross Gilts Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Ashton Guyer

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Class 12 Yorkshire Gilts Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Max Fischer

Bred by: Ricker Yorkshires

Sired by: Cloud 9

Class 9 WPX Cross Gilts Winner

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

2nd Placw Class 8 Cross Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Taylor Norris

Bred by: Heimer

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Landrace Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Caldwell Family

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Bad Cat

Grand Cross Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Lane Mai

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Grand Gilt Overall

Waye County 4-H Show

Shown by: Craig Family

Bred by: Russell Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Gilt

Dearborn County Fair

Bred by: Stephen King

Sired by: Bone Chill

 

Reserve Grand

Hancock County Fair

Bred by: Jeff & Zach Muegge

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

3rd Overall

Bred by: AJ Lewis

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

 

4th Overall Gilt

Bred by: Cole Genetics

Sired by: SuperFly

 

 

Grand Overall Gilt

Iowa Finale

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Ricker Yorkshires

Sired by: Cloud 9

Reserve Grand Overall Gilt (Champion Cross)

Iowa Finale

Shown by: Denton Sanders

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Overall

Circuit Shows

Shown by: Sandall

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Grand Overall

Shown by: Hoge/Walters

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Reserve Overall and Grand Overall

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Weisingers

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Won All 3 Shows and Reserve Overall

Shown by: Beau Middleton

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Reserve Grand Overall

Pacific International Livestock Expo

Shown by: Savannah Miller

Bred by: Nick Gonzales

Sired by: Bone Thug

Grand Overall

Shown by: Ericka Langhollf

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Grand Overall

Spartan Classic

Shown by: Morgan Kennedy

Bred by: Albrights

Sired by: WISE GUY

Reserve Champion Berkshire Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Shike Family

Bred by: Knauth Showpigs

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Poland Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Bn Veum

Bred by: Watson

Sired by: Perfect Storm

5th Overall Poland Barrow

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Landon Edwards

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Perfect Storm

Reserve Champion Poland Gilt

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Dalaney Vickrey

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Perfect Storm

3rd Overall Gilt

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Nolan Hoge

Bred by: Hoges

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Class-winning Git

Team Purebred National Jr Show

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Bartholomew County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Albany Speer

Bred by: Andy Speer

Sired by: Big Gulp

Reserve Grand Gilt and Champion Berk

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

 

 

Grand Overall

Shown by: DWE Crew

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

 

Grand Champion Barrow

Marshal County Fair

Shown by: Sellers Family

Bred by: Autrey Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Hancock County

Hancock County 4-H

Shown by: A. J. Muegge

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Grand Champion Barrow

Hancock County 4-H

Shown by: A. J. Muegge

Bred by: Muegge Showpigs

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Champion Crossbred Breeding Gilt

Shawnee Co. Fair

Shown by: Doug Peterson

Bred by: Hand Picked Genetics

Sired by: Bone Chill

Grand Overall Gilt

Monroe CO In

Shown by: Wyatt Martin

Bred by: Mauck Show Hogs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Berkshire & 3rd Overall Gilt

Monroe Co IN

Shown by: Richards Family

Bred by: Brandon Davis

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Grand Overall Gilt

Shown by: Noah Shaffer

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

 

Reserve Champion AOB Prospect Gilt

South Dakota Summer Spotlight

Bred by: Eilertson

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

 

Champion Duroc Barrow

Blackford County 4-H

Shown by: Sara Troyer -- Placed By: JRJ

Bred by: Buckley Family, IN

Sired by: WISE GUY

Grand Champion barrow

Barry county fair

Shown by: Hanna Buning

Bred by: liggett show pigs

Sired by: Bone Thug

Reserve Champion Spot Gilt Junior Division

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Cory Walker

Bred by: Troy Vigar & Sons

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Grand Berkshire Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Jim Coy & Family

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Grand Hereford Gilt

Indiana State Fair 4-H

Shown by: Drew Johnson

Bred by: Johnson

Sired by: Let's Roll

2nd in Class Crawford County Fair/6th in class Mis

Crawford County Fair/Missouri State Fair

Shown by: Logan Billingsley

Bred by: Porter O'Bannon Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion Berkshire Gilt

Illinois State 4H Fair Gilt Show

Shown by: Dominic Rupert

Bred by: Brandon Ogle

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Crossbred Gilt

Illinois State 4H Fair Gilt Show

Shown by: Bridget Halat

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion 4-H Lightweight Barrow

Missouri State Fair

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Bone Collector

 

Champion Berkshire Gilt Iowa 4H Breeding Gilt

Iowa 4H Show

Shown by: Cole Moeller

Bred by: Brattains

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Grand Commercial Gilt Iowa 4H

Iowa 4H Show

Shown by: Kade Polich

Bred by: Polich

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Spot Gilt

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

 

4th Overall Market Hog

Iowa 4H Show

Shown by: Cole Lauterbach

Bred by: Polich

Sired by: Bone Thug

3rd Overall Market Gilt (Champion Hvy)

Iowa 4H Show

Shown by: Tyler Wellman

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Bone Thug

Champion Berkshire Boar

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Mike Webb

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Reserve Berkshire Boar

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Dustin Gill

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Resrve Berkshire Gilt

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Dustin Gill

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Champion York Barrow/ 3rd overall Barrow

Cass County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Miah Martin

Bred by: Clauson Showpigs

Sired by: Cloud 9

Grand Champion Landrace Boar

Indiana State Fair Open Show 2014

Shown by: Adam Hendricks

 

 

Champion Berkshire Gilt

San Angelo CTBR

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Jones & Bennett

Sired by: SuperFly

Reserve Champion Berkshire Gilt

Fort Worth Stock Show

Shown by: Thompson Family

Bred by: Bryce Thompson

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Champion Landrace

National Western Stock Show

Shown by: Cash Voegele

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

Reserve Landrace

NWSS

Shown by: Rhylee Straka

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion Berkshire Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Logan Osborn

Bred by: Mauck ShowHogs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Berkshire Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Brianna Cebollerro

Bred by: Brandon Ogle

Sired by: SuperFly

Champion Hampshire Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Zach Griffith

Bred by: Albright

Sired by: Anarchy

Reserve Poland China Barrow

Arizona National Livestock Show

Shown by: Madison Ater

Bred by: Fawn River Genetics

Sired by: Done Deal

Champion Berkshire

Washington Winter Jackpot

Shown by: Brooklyn Webster

Sired by: SuperFly

 

Champion Middleweight Market Hog

Georgia Nationals

Bred by: AJ Williams

Sired by: Thug Luv

 

Grand Overall Gilt

NW District

Shown by: Ty Goss

Bred by: Goss Livestock

Sired by: Outlier

45,000 Record Setting Champ Poland Boar

SWTC

Shown by: Cory Rains/Rains Livestock

Sired by: Perfect Storm

 

Champion Berk Jr. Breeding Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Kimberly Kinser

Bred by: Mauck Showpigs

Sired by: Shotgun Wedding

Reserve Champion Gilt

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Sarah Jones

Bred by: Jones & Bennett

Sired by: SuperFly

Grand Gilt

Go Big or Go Home Customer Appreciation Sale

Shown by: Wintex Farms

Bred by: Wintex Farms

Sired by: Visionary

Class Winning Gilt

Oklahoma Youth Expo

Shown by: Cooper Phillips

Bred by: Jim Gibson

Sired by: Franchise

46th Overall Cross Gilt in sale

OYE

Shown by: Grant Wilber

Bred by: Messner

Sired by: Bone Collector

Reserve Berk Barrow

Houston

Shown by: Petrus Family

Bred by: Husemans

Sired by: SuperFly

4th Overall Division 4 Crossbred Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Savanna Boudreaux

Bred by: Marceaux Genetics

Sired by: Beyond

5th Overall Division 5 Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Carter Hoge

Bred by: Hoge

Sired by: Outlier

3rd Overall Division 3 Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Shay McCorkle

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Division 1 Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Ashley Wallander

Bred by: Warren Bros

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Division 1

WPX

Shown by: Austin Rodenbeck

Bred by: Lambright

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Division 1

WPX

Shown by: Maddie Lewis

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Division 2 Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Andrew Hodges

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: Visionary

5th Overall Division 1 Crossbred Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Taylor Brinning

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Beyond

Division 1 5th Overall Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Maddie Davis

Bred by: Decker

Sired by: Visionary

4th Overall Division 1 Yorkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Blake Holmes

Bred by: Cobb

Sired by: The Prophet

5th Overall Poland China Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Drew Lewis

Bred by: Stock

Sired by: Storm Chaser

5th Overall Berkshire Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Mitchell Laird

Bred by: Premium Blend Genetics

Sired by: Bottoms Up!

5th Overall Landrace Barrow

WPX

Shown by: Gus Mitchem

Bred by: Walker

Sired by: Bad Cat

Champion Chester White Boar

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Robbie Perkins

Bred by: Phillips

Sired by: Shiftin' Gears

Champion Poland Boar

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Schulz

Bred by: Schulz

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Reserve Champion Poland China Boar

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Reid

Bred by: Reid

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Champion Berkshire Barrow

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Wippell

Bred by: Wippell

Sired by: T N T

Reserve Champion Berkshire Boar

WPX Open Show

Shown by: Remicek

Bred by: Remicek

Sired by: SuperFly

1st Place Class 2 Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Agar

Sired by: Visionary

 

1st Place Class 3 Crossbred Gilt

WPX

Shown by: Kaliff

Bred by: RW Genetics

Sired by: Outlier

1st Place Class 14 Crossbred Gilts

WPX

Shown by: Cox

Sired by: Bone Yard

 

Berkshire Premier Sire

WPX

Sired by: SuperFly

 

 

Poland China Premier Sire

WPX

Sired by: Storm Chaser

 

 

Grand Overall Market Hog

Treasure Valley Swine Spectacular

Shown by: Gabe Summerall

Bred by: T & R Showpigs

Sired by: Rush Hour

4th Overall Barrow (Reserve Cross)

Owen County Classic

Shown by: Taylor Schuerman

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Snap Back

Champion Spot Barrow and Reserve Overall Purebred

Weld County fair in Colorado

Shown by: William Gray

Bred by: Niehaus and Feldman Genetics

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Overall Champion Bred and Owned Poland China Gilt

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Andrew Zukowski

Bred by: Andrew Zukowski

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Reserve Champion Bred and Owned Poland China Gilt

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Danielle Zukowski

Bred by: Danielle Zukowski

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Reserve Champion Crossbred Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Cole Wilcox

Bred by: Brinning

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Chester Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kennidy Lauer

Bred by: Brattain

Sired by: Party On

Champion Poland Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ashley Killigan

Bred by: Steiner

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Reserve Poland Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Angel Boyd

Bred by: Tinsmen

Sired by: Forecast

Champion Tamworth Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Harleigh Lowe

Bred by: Lowe

Sired by: Ferrari

Reserve Tamworth Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ally Barker

Bred by: Diehm

Sired by: Ferrari

Champion Hampshire Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Coy Walker

Bred by: Smith

Sired by: HayMaker

Reserve Hamp Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Connor Sommers

Bred by: Sommers

Sired by: Mayhem

Reserve Tamworth Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kyle Morris

Bred by: Loof

Sired by: Ferrari

Class-winning Hamp Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Auburn Harvey

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: Madness

Reserve Divison 2 Spot Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Ashtyn Harvey

Bred by: Harvey

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Class-winning Spot Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Emma Welch

Bred by: Welch

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Class-winning Hamp Gilt

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Meghan Reed

Bred by: Cook Family Livestock

Sired by: Madness

Grand Gilt

2015 Tippecanoe county Fair

Shown by: Emma Welch

Bred by: Heartland Elite Showpigs

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

Reserve Poland Barrow

Iroquois County Fair

Shown by: Seth Bishop

Bred by: Jordan Brother Showpigs

Sired by: Storm Chaser

Hotchkiss, Colorado

Delta County Fair

Shown by: Lauryn Kiefer

Bred by: Kiefer Show Pigs

Sired by: Visionary

Champion Heavy Crossbred Barrow

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Kim Jensen

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Gilt

Illinois State Fair

Shown by: Fox Family

Bred by: Meeker

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Overall Barrow

Minnesota State Fair

Shown by: Ryan Franz

Bred by: Zach Schwecke

Sired by: Visionary

GRAND CHAMPION PRIEMERE

IL. STATE JR. FAIR

Shown by: BAILEY ROSELIEB

Bred by: ROSELIEB SHOWPIGS

Sired by: Franchise

Reserve light weight division champion

San Angelo stock show

Shown by: Melanie Meeks

Bred by: JH Showpigs

Sired by: Walks Alone 1

Reserve Champion Spot Gilt

OYE

Sired by: RADIOACTIVE

 

 

Champion Chester Barrow

American Royal

Bred by: Creager

Sired by: Stone Cold

 

Champion Chester

NAILE

Sired by: Stone Cold

 

 

$85,000 Champion Crossbred Boar

Fall Classic

Shown by: Midwest Genetics

Bred by: Widwest Genetics

Sired by: Beyond

Reserve Champion Heavy Division York

Houston

Shown by: Taylor Williams

Bred by: Shawn Sparks - Sparks Livestock

Sired by: Walks Alone 1

Reserve Grand Champ Gilt

2 Wisconsin Jackpots

Shown by: Hunter Langholff

Bred by: Weisinger

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Gilt

Albermarle 4H Show

Shown by: Hunter McKinnon

Bred by: Horsley

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Barrow

Augusta Market Show

Shown by: Zach McCall

Bred by: Ryan Horsley

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Derby Gilt

Delaware County Fair

Shown by: Cole Kruse

Bred by: Schulte Show pigs

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Champion Breeding Gilt

Delaware County Fair

Shown by: Carter Kruse

Bred by: Schulte Show Pigs - Earlville, IA

Sired by: Tycoon

Reserve Grand Champion Market Gilt

Delaware County Fair

Shown by: Kaleb Kruse

Bred by: Schulte Show Pigs - Earlville, IA

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Champion Market Barrow

Delaware County Fair

Shown by: Haley Ronnebaum

Bred by: Schulte Show Pigs - Earlville, IA

Sired by: Top Shelf 1

Grand Champion Overall

Ottawa County

Shown by: Rhett Petersen

Bred by: Rhett Petersen Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Champion Lightweight Gilt

Ottawa County Fair

Shown by: Rhett Petersen

Bred by: Rhett Petersen Showpigs

Sired by: Mogul

Class Winning Duroc Gilt Open Show

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Fletcher Moneymaker

Sired by: Class Act

 

4th Overall Division 3

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Hunter McMillen

Bred by: Will Hilty

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Gilt

Central Indiana Classic

Shown by: Jackson Girls

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Champion York Boar

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Lainey Dyer

Bred by: Dyer

Sired by: Premonition

4th Overall CPS and Champion Poland Gilt

World Pork Expo

Shown by: Mitch Laird

Bred by: Laird

Sired by: Full Circle

Grand Champion

Butler County Fair

Shown by: Natalie Darner

Bred by: Darner Show Pigs

Sired by: Cartel

Grand Champion

Butler County Fair

Shown by: Lauren Krause

Bred by: Darner Show Pigs

Sired by: Cartel

4th

Houston Livestock Show

Shown by: Brandon mutz

Bred by: 5M genetics

Sired by: Ice Man

Reserve champion overall market hog

scott county

Bred by: double a show pigs

Sired by: Outlier

 

Grand Champion AOB 3 times in 3 shows

Peach State Classic, Hawgs Gone Wild, Sigma Alpha Showdown

Shown by: Mack and Maddy Grace May

Bred by: Maddy Grace and Mack May

Sired by: Godzilla

Grand Champion AOB Female

Oregon State Fair

Shown by: Collin Brill

Bred by: Brill Show Pigs

Sired by: Dictator

Grand Champion Barrow

Decatur County (IN) 4-H Fair

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Swartzentruber Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Barrow

Decatur County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Mason Swartzentruber

Bred by: Swartzentruber Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion AOB Female

Oregon State Fair

Shown by: Collin Brill

Bred by: Brill Show Pigs

Sired by: Dictator

Perry GA.

Peach state classic

Shown by: Will Mccranie

Bred by: Bar M Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand champion Dark cross gilt and Res.gilt overal

Peach state classic

Shown by: Will Mccranie

Bred by: Bar M Showpigs

Sired by: Visionary

Grand Champion Market Hog Overall

Madison County Holiday Showdown Ring B

Shown by: Grayden Sproull

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Visionary

Reserve Grand Overall Barrow (Champion Duroc)

State Fair Of Texas

Shown by: Garrett Cox

Bred by: England Showpigs

Sired by: Class Act

Grand Champion Market Gilt

Iowa State Fair

Bred by: Wesinger Farms

Sired by: Exclusive

 

2nd

Houston

Shown by: Adaline Utley

Bred by: Dan Gunn

Sired by: Distinct

2nd

Houston

Shown by: Adaline Utley

Bred by: Dan Gunn

Sired by: Distinct

Class Winning Yorkshire

OYE 2017

Shown by: Adi Thompson

Bred by: Whittington Showpigs

Sired by: Exclusive

Champion Duroc And Third Overall Barrow

Nevada Show Trifecta

Shown by: Emily Montgomery

Bred by: Gerke Livestock

Sired by: First Class

reserve champ cross

Grant county 4h

Shown by: Abigail Turner and Will Workoc

Bred by: Turner Bros genetics

Sired by: Exclusive

Overall Reserve Grand Campion Market Swine

Scott County Fair

Shown by: Kristin Hosea

Bred by: Kevin Hardin Show Pigs

Sired by: Mogul

Champion Duroc Gilt

STC

Shown by: Kerry Landry

Bred by: Rodibaugh

Sired by: Class Act

Grand Champion Overall Market Hog

2017 Ottawa County Fair

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Champion Division 1 Market Hog

2017 Carroll County Fair

Shown by: Chloe Frase

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Center Stage

Grand Champion Born & Bred Breeding Gilt

Scott County 4-H Swine Show

Shown by: Kristin Hosea

Bred by: Hardin Show Pigs

Sired by: V.I.P.

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt

Adams County Fair

Shown by: The Anderson Family

Bred by: Darin Cron

Sired by: Unlimited

Reserve Champion Duroc Gilt

Adams County Fair

Shown by: The Anderson Family

Bred by: Darin Cron

Sired by: Unlimited

Reserve Grand Champion Overall

Ingham County Fair 2017

Shown by: Madison Sims

Bred by: Mike McClinchey

Sired by: First Class

Champion Homegrown

Ingham County Fair 2017

Shown by: Julian Sims

Bred by: Mike McClinchey

Sired by: First Class

Reserve Champion Lightweight Division

Preble County Fair

Shown by: Grant Sullender

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion Middle Weight Cross

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Courtney Baetz

Bred by: Diamond V Showpigs, Brent and Julie Vorpagel

Sired by: Mogul

Kansas State Fair

Kansas State Fair

Shown by: Courtney Baetz

Bred by: Diamond V Showpigs, Brent and Julie Vorpagel

Sired by: Mogul

5th Overall Market Hog--Reserve Champion Division

Tuscarawas County Fair

Shown by: Kole Rhodes

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Horizon

Grand Champion Overall--Grand Champion Market Gilt

Guernsey County Open Show

Shown by: Jozie Bostic

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Distinct

Champion duroc barrow and reserve grand overall

Duquoin state fair

Shown by: Mackenzie Pierson

Bred by: Tres amigos

Sired by: First Class

Champion duroc barrow and 5th overall

Hendricks co jackpot show

Shown by: Morgan Pierson

Bred by: Tres amigos

Sired by: First Class

Supreme Champion

Southern California Fair

Shown by: Tanner Kane

Bred by: Tanner Kane

Sired by: Ice Man

5th Overall Gilt

Georgia Bred Show Pig Association

Shown by: Brooke Fleming

Bred by: Rootin Tootin Show Pigs ( Tankersley Family )

Sired by: The Boss

Gallia County Jr Fairgrounds

Gallia County Jr Fair Breeding Show

Shown by: Skylar Jones

Bred by: Jake Bodimer/ Bodimer Brother show pigs

Sired by: Sonic

3rd

San Antonio

Shown by: Nathan Huston

Bred by: KD Weaver (Weaver Family Showpigs)

Sired by: Center Stage

Reserve Div 2- 10th Overall Git

OYE

Shown by: Cameron O'Dell

Bred by: O'Dell

Sired by: Liquid Courage

Reserve Grand Champion

Muskogee Regional Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Connor Loepp

Bred by: Beast Genetics

Sired by: Exclusive

Grand Champion overall

Hustler progress show

Shown by: TREY STEWART

Bred by: Weisinger Farm

Sired by: Exclusive

Reserve Champion Barrow

Hustler progress show

Shown by: Jenna Belt

Bred by: Stewart show Pigs

Sired by: Prototype

Class 2 winner and Champion Bred and Owned

Team Purebred Summer Spectacular

Shown by: Fields kids

Bred by: Fields kids

Sired by: Monopoly

Grand Champion Gilt

Franklin County 4H Fair

Shown by: Gwendolyn Harvey

Bred by: Harvey Genetics

Sired by: Undisputed

4th overall Barrow/Reserve Ch. Cross

Union County 4h Fair

Shown by: Michael Browning

Bred by: Harvey Showstock

Sired by: Silver Lining

Reserve Champion Gilt

Shiawassee County Fair

Shown by: Nicholas Hart

Bred by: Hart Genetics

Sired by: Center Stage

Grand Champion Tamworth Boar

Wisconsin State Fair

Shown by: Kora Clothier

Bred by: Clothier Farms North

Sired by: Guess What

TLC Livestock

Oregon State Fair 2018 4-H

Shown by: Kyli Melsness

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

TLC Livestock

Oregon State Fair Open Barrow Show

Shown by: Kendall Johnson

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

TLC Livestock

Oregon State Fair Open Barrow Show

Shown by: Kyli Melsness

Bred by: TLC Livestock

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Champion Overall Market Hog

Tuscarawas County Fair

Shown by: Emma Leggett

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Notorious

Grand Champion Overall Breeding Gilt

Henry County Open Show

Shown by: Johnny LaFountain

Bred by: G&S Swine

Sired by: Exclusive

1st Place Market Cross Gilt

Hamilton County Youth Fair

Shown by: Sophie Watson

Bred by: Hankins Show Pigs

Sired by: Undisputed

Grand Overall Market

Iowa State AGR & Block & Bridle

Shown by: Brynn Hannann

Bred by: Weisinger Farms

Sired by: Money Moves

Reserve Grand Gilt

Lawrnce County Expo

Shown by: Ethan March

Bred by: Tres Amigps

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Berk Market Gilt & Reserve Grand Homegrow

Clay County Fair

Shown by: Jadah Mullenix

Bred by: JTH Showpigs

Sired by: Medicine Man

Grand Champion Barrow

Fulton County Fair

Shown by: Adelyn Harsh

Bred by: Decker Showpigs

Sired by: Curtain Call

Kentland IN

Newton county fair

Shown by: Delaney Farmer

Bred by: MAD showpigs(Bryan Farmer family)

Sired by: Notorious

Grand champion overall gilt

Newton county fair

Shown by: Delaney Farmer

Bred by: MAD showpigs(Bryan Farmer family)

Sired by: Notorious

Preble County Fair

Purebred Poland China

Shown by: Dominick King

Bred by: Tony Dalton

Sired by: Sitting Bull

Grand Champion Poland China purebred class

Preble County Fair

Shown by: Dominick King

Bred by: Tony Dalton

Sired by: Sitting Bull

4th overall York barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Kylie Freije

Bred by: Bryceston Hoover

Sired by: Built For This

Reserve Champion Division 1 and 5th Overall Spot G

2019 Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Lillie Wessel

Bred by: Law Showpigs

Sired by: Momentum

Decatur County

Decatur County 4-H

Shown by: Kiley Beat

Bred by: Beat Family Show Pigs

Sired by: Smoke

Grand Champion Market Hog

Jackson County Fair

Shown by: Trent Laufenberg

Bred by: Dawn Laufenberg

Sired by: Stones

3rd Overall Mkt. Hog,Champion Heavy Weight

Larimer County Fair

Shown by: Levi Garrison

Bred by: Steinkamp Showpigs

Sired by: Stones

Grand Champion KY Proud Crossbred/Supreme Reserve

KY State Fair

Shown by: Paige Geer

Bred by: K & P Farm

Sired by: Undisputed

Reserve Division 3 Gilt-1st Place Class 20

Arizona National

Shown by: Wyatt Copenhaver

Bred by: Team Sloan

Sired by: Secret Society

4th Overall Division 1-2nd Place Class 5

Arizona National

Shown by: Selah Salmons

Bred by: S-Squared Showpigs

Sired by: Secret Society

8th Overall Division 2

Arizona National

Shown by: Bella Herrera

Bred by: TKO Genetics

Sired by: Secret Society

6th Overall Division 3

Arizona National

Shown by: Jayse Souza

Bred by: Ethan McKeaugue

Sired by: Secret Society

Champion York

Grady County Jr Livestock Show

Shown by: Hunter Hines

Bred by: Hines Show Pigs

Sired by: No Mas

2nd in class and 4th overall hamp

Pittsburgh County livestock show

Shown by: Laney walker

Bred by: Jonathan walker

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Overall Breeding Gilt

Shutdown Throwdown OH Pigs

Shown by: Lutz Showpigs

Bred by: Keplinger Farms

Sired by: Never Before

Champion Market Gilt & 3rd Overall Market Hog

LaPorte Youth AG Expo

Shown by: Lucas Spence

Bred by: P3 Showpigs- Patrick Spence

Sired by: Ovation

Reserve Champion Cross Bred

LaPorte Youth AG Expo

Shown by: Nic Spence

Bred by: P3 Showpigs- Patrick Spence

Sired by: Hill Country

Grand Champion Crossbred/ Supreme Female Overall

Jefferson City Jaycees Cole County Fair

Shown by: Nick Thompson

Bred by: Guns Up

Sired by: Silver Lining

Grand Champion Crossbred gilt/ Supreme Overall Fem

Jefferson City Jaycees Cole County Fair

Shown by: Nick Thompson

Bred by: Thompson Show Pigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Champion Lt. Wt. Market Hog

North County Classic Jackpot

Shown by: Olivia Sconce

Bred by: Tucker Creek Livestock-Olivia Sconce

Sired by: Secret Society

Grand Champion/ Supreme Overall Female

Breeding Show

Shown by: Nick Thompson

Bred by: Thompson Show Pigs

Sired by: Guns Up

Champion OPB

Colorado State Fair

Shown by: Lola Mitchell

Bred by: Doug Stewart

Sired by: Warpath

Tulsa Oklahoma

Tulsa state fair

Shown by: Jaxon Conner

Bred by: Palmer

Sired by: Box Office

Bred by: Walston Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

 

 

 

Grand overall breeding gilt ring a and b

Midwest swine spectacular

Shown by: Colt Wetherell jr.

Bred by: HD Acres

Sired by: Never Before

Grand overall market hog

Washington county classic

Shown by: Colt Wetherell jr

Bred by: HD Acres

Sired by: Never Before

Reserve Champion Overall Breeding Gilt

Midwest Swine Spectacular

Shown by: Owen Russell

Bred by: Gossett Genetics

Sired by: ABOVE ALL

Grand champion

Ms state fair open show

Shown by: Milla Ledbetter

Bred by: Rodgers Family showpigs

Sired by: Hush Money

Grand Overall Breeding Gilt

PA Youth Livestock Expo

Shown by: Cambree Whitsel

Bred by: Hamby Haven Show Pigs

Sired by: No Mas

1st in Class AYE

Arkansas Youth Expo (AYE)

Shown by: Claire Walston

Bred by: Walston Farms

Sired by: Family Ties

4th Overall Hampshire

San Antonio Jr. Gilts

Shown by: Emma Schnitker

Bred by: Schnitker Family Farms/Jezek

Sired by: Marvel

Champion York Gilt

San Angelo Stars gilt show

Shown by: Delaney Hemming

Bred by: Hemming Farms

Sired by: Hot Take

Champion Chester Gilt

The United

Shown by: Grant Meyer

Bred by: Meyer Swine Farm

Sired by: Box Office

Grand overall breeding gilt

Midwest swine spectacular

Shown by: Colt Wetherell jr.

Bred by: HD acres

Sired by: Never Before

Grand Champion Light Cross gilt

Last Resort Jackpot

Shown by: Daytan Worwood

Bred by: Worwood Show pigs

Sired by: Timber

Champion overall

Redwood County

Shown by: Hunnter Bloch

Bred by: Alex Denny Illinois

Sired by: Mohawk

Champion Duroc Gilt

Northwest Junior Livestock Expo

Shown by: Nathan Long

Bred by: Nathan Long

Sired by: Shades

Res Grand Ch Market

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Karley Marchino

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Master Plan

CH Duroc and 4th Overall Breeding

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Paige Chickadaunce

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Master Plan

Res Ch Cross Market and 3rd Overall

Sullivan County Fair

Shown by: Paige Chickadaunce

Bred by: Pat Marchino, Marchino Show Pigs

Sired by: Ground Rules

Ripley County

Ripley County 4-H Fair

Shown by: Sterling Rohls

Bred by: Rohls Showpigs

Sired by: First Rule

Fourth Overall Berk Barrow

Indiana State Fair

Shown by: Taylor Blubaum

Bred by: Monty Thompson

Sired by: Shot Glass

Champion Berk Barrow

I-69 Expo

Shown by: Taylor Blubaum

Bred by: Monty Thompson

Sired by: Shot Glass

Third Overall Barrow

Warrick County Open Show

Shown by: Taylor Blubaum

Bred by: Monty Thompson

Sired by: Shot Glass

Reserve Champion KY Proud Berkshire Market Hog/ 3r

KY State Fair 4-H Show

Bred by: RedBud Valley Farm

Sired by: Jet Black

 

KY State Fair

KY State Fair Open Show

Bred by: RedBud Valley Farm

Sired by: Jet Black

 

Breed Champion Yorkshire

Andrews County Junior livestock show

Shown by: Cayden Eades

Bred by: Steve Cobb & Family

Sired by: Stay Tuned

Champion York / Grand champion

Wilson county junior livestock show

Shown by: Lane Bodiford

Bred by: No regrets genetics

Sired by: White Noise

Champion crossbred Breeding Gilt and Grand Overall

Ryan Ag Boosters Jackpot Show

Shown by: Jade stallcup

Bred by: Hill Family Farms

Sired by: Here to Stay

Grand Champion / Champion Cross

Bexar County Junior Livestock Show

Shown by: Desiree Ramirez

Bred by: Schulze Showpigs

Sired by: White Noise

Grand Champion Market Gilt

Harlan County Fair

Shown by: Tucker Brandyberry

Bred by: Nielsen Show pigs

Sired by: First Rule

Champion Market Barrow

Kearney County Fair

Shown by: Jenna Petersen

Bred by: Nielsen Show pigs

Sired by: First Rule

Reserve Champion Market Gilt

Kearney County Fair

Shown by: Grayden Forster

Bred by: Nielsen Show pigs

Sired by: 20/20